1000BASE-SX SFP xcver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM REMANUFACTURED - Cisco GPL 2018

Cisco Product Search

Accurate Latest Fastest Cisco Product Description Search Tool

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
GLC-SX-MMD-RF 1000BASE-SX SFP xcver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM REMANUFACTURED 300