1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver modSMF,1310nm,DOM REMANUFACTURED - Cisco GPL 2018

Cisco Product Search

Accurate Latest Fastest Cisco Product Description Search Tool

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
GLC-EX-SMD-RF 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver modSMF,1310nm,DOM REMANUFACTURED 1204