Cisco ZX-SMD Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM $3995
GLC-ZX-SMD-RF 1000BASE-ZX SFPtransceivermodule,SMF1550nmDOM REMANUFACTURED $2397
GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM $3995