Cisco ZX-SM- Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List - Cisco GPL 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode RuggedSFP $4400
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-RF 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode RuggedSFP REMANUFACTURED $2640
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode RuggedSFP $4400
GLC-ZX-SM-RF 1000BASEZX SFP REMANUFACTURED $2411