Cisco X9464T Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
N9K-C9508-B3R8Q 8 slot, 2 Sup, 4 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464TX, 8 BIDI $135000
N9K-X9464TX2 Nexus 9500 linecard, 48p 1/10G-T & 4p QSFP $20000
N9K-X9464TX= Nexus 9500 linecard, 48p 1/10G-T & 4p QSFP $15000
N9K-X9464TX Nexus 9500 linecard, 48p 1/10G-T & 4p QSFP $15000
N9K-C9508-B38Q 8 slot, 1 Sup, 4 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464TX, 8 BIDI $120000
N9K-X9464TX2= Nexus 9500 linecard, 48p 1/10G-T & 4p QSFP $20000
CON-PSUP-958B3R8Q PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
C1-N9K-C9508-B3R8Q Cisco ONE 8 slot, 2 Sup, 4 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464TX, 8 BIDI $135000
CON-NCHT-958B4R8Q CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $17477
CON-NCHW-9508B38Q CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
SP-RR-958B3R8Q SP RTF 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
N9K-X9464TX-RF Nexus 9500 linecard, 48p 1/10G-T & 4p QSFP REMANUFACTURED $9000
SP-AR1-9508B38Q SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
SP-AR4-958B4R8Q SP AR HW 24X7X2 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $20632
SP-OS1-958B3R8Q SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
SP-OS2-958B3R8Q SP ONSITE 8X5X4 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
SP-OS2-958B4R8Q SP ONSITE 8X5X4 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $17598
CON-NCS-9508B38Q SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
SP-SFA1-9508B38Q IPS-SP SVC, AR NBD 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-PSUE-958B3R8Q PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-PSUP-9508B38Q PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-CBO2-9508B38Q COLL 24X7X2 OS 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $21108
SP-RR-9508B38Q SP RTF 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
SP-SW-9508B38Q SP BASE 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
SP-SW-958B3R8Q SP BASE 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
SP-SW-958B4R8Q SP BASE 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $7889
CON-SW-9508B38Q SNTC-NO RMA 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-SW-958B3R8Q SNTC-NO RMA 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
SP-AR1-958B3R8Q SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
SP-AR2-958B3R8Q SP AR HW 8X5X4 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
SP-OS3-958B4R8Q SP ONSITE 24X7X4 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $19419
SP-OS4-958B3R8Q SP ONSITE 24X7X2 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-NCS-958B3R8Q SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-SCN-9508B38Q SC CORE 8X5XNBD 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-SCP-9508B38Q SC CORE 24X7X4 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-SCP-958B3R8Q SC CORE 24X7X4 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-SU2-958B3R8Q IPS SVC, AR 8X5X4 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-SU3-9508B38Q IPS SVC, AR 24X7X4 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-SU4-958B4R8Q IPS SVC, AR 24X7X2 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $32784
SP-SFSW-958B3R8Q IPS-SP SIG AND SW 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-PSUE-9508B38Q PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-PSUE-958B4R8Q PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $7113
CON-PSUP-958B4R8Q PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $7849
SP-RR-958B4R8Q SP RTF 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $8496
CON-OS-9508B38Q SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-OS-958B3R8Q SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-OS-958B4R8Q SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $12137
CON-SW-958B4R8Q SNTC-NO RMA 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $7889
SP-AR1-958B4R8Q SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $9709
SP-AR2-9508B38Q SP AR HW 8X5X4 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
SP-AR2-958B4R8Q SP AR HW 8X5X4 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $14078
SP-AR3-9508B38Q SP AR HW 24X7X4 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
SP-AR3-958B3R8Q SP AR HW 24X7X4 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
SP-AR3-958B4R8Q SP AR HW 24X7X4 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $15535
SP-AR4-9508B38Q SP AR HW 24X7X2 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
SP-AR4-958B3R8Q SP AR HW 24X7X2 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
SP-OS1-9508B38Q SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
SP-OS1-958B4R8Q SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $12137
SP-OS2-9508B38Q SP ONSITE 8X5X4 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
SP-OS3-9508B38Q SP ONSITE 24X7X4 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
SP-OS3-958B3R8Q SP ONSITE 24X7X4 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
SP-OS4-9508B38Q SP ONSITE 24X7X2 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
SP-OS4-958B4R8Q SP ONSITE 24X7X2 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $24274
N9K-X9464TX2-RF Nexus 9500 linecard, 48p 1/10G-T & 4p QSFP REMANUFACTURED $7200
CON-NCS-958B4R8Q SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $12137
CON-OSE-9508B38Q SNTC-8X5X4OS 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-OSE-958B3R8Q SNTC-8X5X4OS 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-OSE-958B4R8Q SNTC-8X5X4OS 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $17598
CON-OSP-9508B38Q SNTC-24X7X4OS 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-OSP-958B3R8Q SNTC-24X7X4OS 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-OSP-958B4R8Q SNTC-24X7X4OS 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $19419
CON-S2P-9508B38Q SNTC-24X7X2 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-S2P-958B3R8Q SNTC-24X7X2 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-S2P-958B4R8Q SNTC-24X7X2 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $20632
CON-SCN-958B3R8Q SC CORE 8X5XNBD 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-SCN-958B4R8Q SC CORE 8X5XNBD 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $9709
CON-SCO-9508B38Q SC CORE 24X7X4OS 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-SCO-958B3R8Q SC CORE 24X7X4OS 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-SCO-958B4R8Q SC CORE 24X7X4OS 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $19419
CON-SCP-958B4R8Q SC CORE 24X7X4 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $15535
CON-SU1-9508B38Q IPS SVC, AR NBD 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-SU1-958B3R8Q IPS SVC, AR NBD 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-SU1-958B4R8Q IPS SVC, AR NBD 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $21856
CON-SU2-9508B38Q IPS SVC, AR 8X5X4 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-SU2-958B4R8Q IPS SVC, AR 8X5X4 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $26227
CON-SU3-958B3R8Q IPS SVC, AR 24X7X4 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-SU3-958B4R8Q IPS SVC, AR 24X7X4 8 slot, 2 Sup, 2 FM, 2 SC, 6 PS, 4x9464T $27684
CON-SU4-9508B38Q IPS SVC, AR 24X7X2 8 slot, 1 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
CON-SU4-958B3R8Q IPS SVC, AR 24X7X2 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0
SP-SFA1-958B3R8Q IPS-SP SVC, AR NBD 8 slot, 2 Sup, 3 FM, 2 SC, 3 PS, 4x9464T $0