Cisco T-RF Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List - Cisco GPL 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
WS-CE500-24TT-RF 24 10/100 and 2 10/100/1000BT uplinks, GUI SW REFURBISHED $274
WS-CAC-4000WINT-RF 4000W AC Power Supply, Intl.(cable included) REMANUFACTURED $3000
GLC-T-RF 1000BASET SFP REMANUFACTURED $238
ASA5585-RACKKIT-RF ASA 5585-X Front Rack and Rear Rack Kit REMANUFACTURED $270
AIR-BR1310GAK9T-RF BR1310 Transp. SKU-FCC domain, Ext antenna opt. REFURBISHED $448
AIR-1550SFIBKIT-RF 1550S Fiber Cable Take-up Reel Kit REMANUFACTURED $95
AIR-CT2504-RMNT-RF 2504 Wireless Controller Rack Mount Bracket REMANUFACTURED $57
AIR-PWRINJBLR2T-RF AIRONET 1300 POWER INJECTOR - LR2T REMANUFACTURED $167
ASR-9010-2P-KIT-RF ASR-9010 2 Post Mounting Kit REMANUFACTURED $240
ASR-9010-4P-KIT-RF ASR-9010 4 Post Mounting Kit REMANUFACTURED $240
ASR1002-FIPSKIT-RF ASR1002 FIPS Opacity Kit REMANUFACTURED $600
WS-X6904-40G-2T-RF Cat 6900 4-port 40G/16-port 10G FiberMod DFC4 REMANUFACTURED $24840
WS-X4506-GB-T-RF Cat4500 6pt 10/100/1000 PoE or SFP (Optional) REFURBISHED $1506
WS-X4124-FX-MT-RF C4000 FE Switching Module 24 100FX MTRJREFURBISHED $3447
WS-X6816-10G-2T-RF 16 Port 10G with DFC4 REMANUFACTURED $22080
WS-X6908-10G-2T-RF C6K 8 port 10 GE module with DFC4(Trustsec) S REMANUFACTURED $27600
UCS-IOM22048FET-RF UCS 2204XP I/O Module with 8 FET Optics REMANUFACTURED $4992
WS-X6848-TX-2T-RF C6k 48 10/100/1000 GE fabricenabled,RJ45 DFC4 REMANUFACTURED $10350
UCSIOM220816FET-RF UCS 2208XP I/O Module with 16 FET Optics REMANUFACTURED $9984
WS-X4148-FX-MT-RF C4000 FE Switching Module 48100FX MMFMTRJREMANUFACTURED $11588
WS-X6824-SFP-2T-RF Catalyst 6500 24pt GigE fabricenabled w/ DFC4 REMANUFACTURED $10350
WS-X6816-10T-2T-RF Catalyst6500 16-port 10GbE 10GBASE-T mod w/DFC4S REFURBISHED $13500
WS-X6848-SFP-2T-RF Catalyst 6500 48port GigE:80G Sys (Req. SFPs) REMANUFACTURED $17250
WS-X4148-FEFLMT-RF Cat4500 FE module, 48-port 100LX SMF (MTRJ)REFURBISHED $6665
NM-4T-RF 4Port Sync Serial Network Module REFURBISHED $1034
NIM-2T-RF 2-Port Serial WAN Interface card REMANUFACTURED $480
N7K-C7010-AFLT-RF Nexus 7010 Air Filter REMANUFACTURED $450
N3K-C3172TQ10GT-RF Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T and 6 QSFP+ports REMANUFACTURED $10980
NIM-1T-RF 1-Port Serial WAN Interface card REMANUFACTURED $276
NIM-4T-RF 4-Port Serial WAN Interface card REMANUFACTURED $1932
N55-M12T-RF Nexus 5500 Module 12 ports 10G BaseT REMANUFACTURED $6600
NM-8B-S/T-RF 8Port ISDNBRI Network Module REFURBISHED $552
N6K-C6001-64T-RF 1RU switch,fixed 48p of 10GBASE-T and 4pQSFP+ REMANUFACTURED $27600
N3K-C3064TQ10GT-RF Nexus 3064-T, 48 x 10GBase-T and 4 QSFP+ports REMANUFACTURED $14040
N7K-AC-7.5KWINT-RF Nexus7000-7.5KW AC PwrSupModule Intl (cab REMANUFACTURED $5700
NM-4B-S/T-RF 4Port ISDNBRI Network Module REFURBISHED $379
N2200-ACC-KIT-RF N2K-C2200 Series FEX Accessory Kit, Spare REMANUFACTURED $60
NM-1VSAT-GILAT-RF Cisco IP VSAT Satellite WAN Network Module REFURBISHED $293
N3K-C3172TQ-32T-RF Nexus 3172-T, 32 x 10GBase-T & 6 QSFP+ ports REMANUFACTURED $9600
HWIC-4T-RF 4pt Serial HWIC REMANUFACTURED $1932
HWIC-4B-S/T-RF 4-port ISDN BRI High-Speed WAN Interface Card REMANUFACTURED $759
HWIC-2T-RF 2pt Serial WAN Interface Card REMANUFACTURED $483
HWIC-ADSL-B/ST-RF 2prt HWIC w/1-prt ADSLPOTS w/1pt ISDN BRI-S/T REMANUFACTURED $750
HWIC-1T-RF 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card REMANUFACTURED $276
HWIC-ADSLI-B/ST-RF 2pt HWIC w/ 1pt ADSLoISDN and 1pt ISDN BRI-S/T REFURBISHED $539
X2-10GB-T-RF X2 10GBASE-T pluggable transceiver REMANUFACTURED $597
C3650-STACK-KIT-RF Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module REMANUFACTURED $990
C3KX-NM-10GT-RF Catalyst 3K-X 10G-T Network Module REMANUFACTURED $1740
C3850-4PT-KIT-RF Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 Point rack mount kit REMANUFACTURED $150
C3KX-RACK-KIT-RF 19, 23, 24and ETSIRackMounKit forC3750X/3560X REMANUFACTURED $173
C3KX-4PT-KIT-RF 4PointRackMountKit forCat3750X and3560XSeries REMANUFACTURED $173
RCKMNT-19-CMPCT-RF 19 in Rackmount for DSBU Compact switches REMANUFACTURED $45
CON-PSRT-RFSWUPST PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD UBR10K RF Switch Adv $2148
CON-NCJT-RFGF08DD CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT SV= RFGW-1,6/QAM,DO,2/DVB Scrm,UK $11762
CON-PSRT-RFC6509A PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD ACE20 8G 6509E Bundle REFURBISHED $5700
CON-PSRT-RFSAHDDR PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD 15454 SA HD w/RCA, ShipKit, DeepDoor,23i $117
CON-PSRT-RFSWADVP PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD UBR10K Adv. RF Switch, Downstream Protec $391
CON-PSRT-RFSWADVS PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD UBR10K Adv. RF Switch, Upstream Protect $429
CON-PSRT-RFSWADVU PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD UBR10K Adv. RF Switch, Upstrm Switch Mod $376
CON-SNT-RFGWJF80 SNTC-8X5XNBD SV= RFGW-1,5/QAM,DO,5/Octal,2/PS,AC,JPN $4773
CON-SNT-RFGWJF8D SNTC-8X5XNBD SV= RFGW-1,6/QAM,DO,6Octal,DVB Scrm,JPN $5477
CON-SNT-RFGWJV4P SNTC-8X5XNBD SV= RFGW-1,5/QAM,Video,Pkey,2/PS,AC,JPN $2790
CON-3SNT-RFGW1A6U 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= RF GTW 1,DTI Enbld,6QAM Cds,2AC,US $13721
CON-3SNT-RFGWJF80 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= RFGW-1,5/QAM,DO,5/Octal,2/PS,AC,JPN $14318
CON-3SNT-RFGWJF8D 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= RFGW-1,6/QAM,DO,6Octal,DVB Scrm,JPN $16432
CON-3SNT-RFGWJV4P 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SV= RFGW-1,5/QAM,Video,Pkey,2/PS,AC,JPN $8370
CON-NCDT-RFGWJF80 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= RFGW-1,5/QAM,DO,5/Octal,2/PS,AC,JPN $6682
CON-NCDT-RFGWJF8D CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= RFGW-1,6/QAM,DO,6Octal,DVB Scrm,JPN $7668
CON-NCDT-RFGWJV4P CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SV= RFGW-1,5/QAM,Video,Pkey,2/PS,AC,JPN $3905
CON-NCFT-RFGWJF80 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= RFGW-1,5/QAM,DO,5/Octal,2/PS,AC,JPN $7636
CON-NCFT-RFGWJF8D CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= RFGW-1,6/QAM,DO,6Octal,DVB Scrm,JPN $8764
CON-NCFT-RFGWJV4P CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SV= RFGW-1,5/QAM,Video,Pkey,2/PS,AC,JPN $4464
CON-NCHT-RFGW1B00 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= RFGW-1,5/QAM,Data,DVB Scrm/Pkey,US $8969
CON-NCHT-RFGWJF80 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= RFGW-1,5/QAM,DO,5/Octal,2/PS,AC,JPN $8591
CON-NCHT-RFGWJF8D CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= RFGW-1,6/QAM,DO,6Octal,DVB Scrm,JPN $9859
CON-NCHT-RFGWJV4P CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SV= RFGW-1,5/QAM,Video,Pkey,2/PS,AC,JPN $5022
CON-NCJT-RF1A5V8P CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT SV= RFGW-1,5/QAM,Video,5/Octal,Pkey,2DC $7965
CON-NCJT-RFGW16DD CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT SV= RFGW-1,6/QAM,DO,6Octal,2DVB Scrm,JP $11762
CON-NCJT-RFGWD04P CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT SV= RFGW-1,6/QAM Card,Data,Pkey,NA $7169
CON-NCJT-RFGWJF80 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT SV= RFGW-1,5/QAM,DO,5/Octal,2/PS,AC,JPN $9545
CON-NCJT-RFGWJF8D CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT SV= RFGW-1,6/QAM,DO,6Octal,DVB Scrm,JPN $10955
CON-NCJT-RFGWJV4P CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT SV= RFGW-1,5/QAM,Video,Pkey,2/PS,AC,JPN $5580
CON-NSNT-RFSWADVP SNTC 8X5XNBD UBR10K Adv. RF Switch Downstream Interc $773
CON-PSRT-RF7921GA PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD 7921G FCC;CCM/CCME UL Reqd;Batt/PSRefurb $23
CON-PSRT-RFOPTBST PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD 15454 Enh Opt Booster Amp Module REFURB $1082
CON-PSRT-RFSWADVI PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD UBR10K Adv. RF Switch, Downstream Interc $195
CON-PSRT-RFSWALRM PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD UBR10K RF Switch Adv $2929
SP-SSSNT-RFAAIV04 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD RFGW-1,1/QAM Card,Video,2/AC,Italy $2226
SP-SSSNT-RFGWGV08 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD RFGW-1,6/QAM Cards,Vid,6/Octal,2/DVB Scr $6560
SP-SSSNT-RFGWJF80 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD RFGW-1,5/QAM CrdsData Octal,5/Octal,2/AC $6682