Cisco SX-MMD Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List - Cisco GPL 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM $500
GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM $500
GLC-SX-MMD-RF 1000BASE-SX SFP xcver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM REMANUFACTURED $300