Cisco OC192P Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
SPA-OC192POS-VSR= 1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR VSR Optics $60000
SPA-OC192POS-LR 1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR SMLR Optics $260000
SPA-OC192POS-XFP 1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR XFP Optics $125000
SPA-OC192POS-XFP= 1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR XFP Optics $143750
SPA-OC192POS-VSR 1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR VSR Optics $60000
SPA-OC192POSXFP-RF 1pt OC192/STM64 POS/RPR XFP Optics REMANUFACTURED $75000
SPA-OC192POSVSR-RF 1pt OC192/STM64 POS/RPR VSR Optics REFURBISHED $20690
CON-PSUP-1OC192PI PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 CRS-1 Series 1xOC192/STM64 POS Intrfc Md $30134
CON-PSUE-4OC192PSR PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4 $32311
CON-PSUP-4OC192PSR PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM $35654
CON-PSUP-4OC192PVS PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 4 Port OC192 Very Sh $8256
CON-PSUE-4OC192P PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4 $80665
CON-PSUP-4OC192P PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT $89010
CON-PSUE-4OC192PIR PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 4 Port OC192 Interme $7482
CON-PSUP-4OC192PIR PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 4 Port OC192 Interme $8256
CON-SNTE-4OC192P SMARTNET 8X5X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4 $62531
CON-PSUE-1OC192PI PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 CRS-1 Series 1xOC192/STM64 POS Intrfc Md $27309
CON-S2P-4OC192PIR SMARTNET 24X7X2 4 Port OC192 Interme $8500
CON-PSUE-4OC192PVS PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4 $19387
CON-SNTE-4OC192PIR SMARTNET 8X5X4 4 Port OC192 Interme $5800
CON-SNTE-4OC192PSR SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4 $63954
SP-RR-4OC192P SP RTF Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT $37734
SP-SW-4OC192P SP BASE Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT $35039
CON-OS-4OC192P ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT $53906
SP-AR1-4OC192P SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT $43125
SP-AR2-4OC192P SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4 $62531
SP-AR3-4OC192P SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT $69000
SP-AR4-4OC192P SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4 $91641
SP-OS1-4OC192P SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT $53906
SP-OS2-4OC192P SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4 $78164
SP-OS3-4OC192P SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT $86250
SP-OS4-4OC192P SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT $107812
SP-RR-1OC192PI SP RTF CRS-1 Series 1xOC192/STM64 POS Intrfc Md $12775
SP-SW-1OC192PI SP BASE CRS-1 Series 1xOC192/STM64 POS Intrfc Md $11863
CON-OS-1OC192PI ONSITE 8X5XNBD CRS-1 Series 1xOC192/STM64 POS Intrfc Md $18250
CON-OSE-4OC192P ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4 $78164
CON-OSP-4OC192P ONSITE 24X7X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT $86250
CON-S2P-4OC192P SMARTNET 24X7X2 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4 $91641
CON-SNT-4OC192P SMARTNET 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT $43125
SP-AR1-1OC192PI SP AR HW 8X5XNBD CRS-1 Series 1xOC192/STM64 POS Intrfc Md $14600
SP-AR2-1OC192PI SP AR HW 8X5X4 CRS-1 Series 1xOC192/STM64 POS Intrfc Md $21170
SP-AR3-1OC192PI SP AR HW 24X7X4 CRS-1 Series 1xOC192/STM64 POS Intrfc Md $23360
SP-AR4-1OC192PI SP AR HW 24X7X2 CRS-1 Series 1xOC192/STM64 POS Intrfc Md $31025
SP-OS1-1OC192PI SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD CRS-1 Series 1xOC192/STM64 POS Intrfc Md $18250
SP-OS2-1OC192PI SP ONSITE 8X5X4 CRS-1 Series 1xOC192/STM64 POS Interface $26463
SP-OS3-1OC192PI SP ONSITE 24X7X4 CRS-1 Series 1xOC192/STM64 POS Intrfc Md $29200
SP-OS4-1OC192PI SP ONSITE 24X7X2 CRS-1 Series 1xOC192/STM64 POS Intrfc Md $36500
SP-RR-4OC192PIR SP RTF 4 Port OC192 Interme $3500
SP-RR-4OC192PSR SP RTF CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 $38593
SP-RR-4OC192PVS SP RTF 4 Port OC192 Very Sh $3500
SP-SW-4OC192PIR SP BASE 4 Port OC192 Interme $3250
SP-SW-4OC192PSR SP BASE CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 $35836
SP-SW-4OC192PVS SP BASE 4 Port OC192 Very Sh $3250
CON-NCS-4OC192P SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT $53906
CON-NCF2-4OC192P CMB SVC 24X7X2 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4 $146626
CON-NCFE-4OC192P CMB SVC 8X5X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4 $100050
CON-NCFP-4OC192P CMB SVC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT $110400
CON-NCFT-4OC192P CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT $69000
CON-NCFW-4OC192P CMB SVC SW Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT $56062
CON-OS-4OC192PIR ONSITE 8X5XNBD 4 Port OC192 Interme $5000
CON-OS-4OC192PSR SNTC-8X5XNBDOS CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM6 $55132
CON-OS-4OC192PVS ONSITE 8X5XNBD 4 Port OC192 Very Sh $5000
CON-OSE-1OC192PI ONSITE 8X5X4 CRS-1 Series 1xOC192/STM64 POS Interface $26463
CON-OSP-1OC192PI ONSITE 24X7X4 CRS-1 Series 1xOC192/STM64 POS Intrfc Md $29200
CON-PREM-4OC192P ONSITE 24X7X2 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT $107812
CON-PSO2-4OC192P PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT $139077
CON-PSOE-4OC192P PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4 $100832
CON-PSOP-4OC192P PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT $111263
CON-PSRT-4OC192P PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT $20045
CON-PU2P-4OC192P PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4 $118217
CON-S2P-1OC192PI SMARTNET 24X7X2 CRS-1 Series 1xOC192/STM64 POS Intrfc Md $31025
CON-SNT-1OC192PI SMARTNET 8X5XNBD CRS-1 Series 1xOC192/STM64 POS Intrfc Md $14600
CON-SNTP-4OC192P SMARTNET 24X7X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT $69000
SP-AR1-4OC192PIR SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 4 Port OC192 Interme $4000
SP-AR1-4OC192PSR SP AR HW 8X5XNBD CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 $44106
SP-AR1-4OC192PVS SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 4 Port OC192 Very Sh $4000
SP-AR2-4OC192PIR SP AR HW 8X5X4 4 Port OC192 Interme $5800
SP-AR2-4OC192PSR SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4 $63954
SP-AR2-4OC192PVS SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4 $38372
SP-AR3-4OC192PIR SP AR HW 24X7X4 4 Port OC192 Interme $6400
SP-AR3-4OC192PSR SP AR HW 24X7X4 CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM $70570
SP-AR3-4OC192PVS SP AR HW 24X7X4 4 Port OC192 Very Sh $6400
SP-AR4-4OC192PIR SP AR HW 24X7X2 4 Port OC192 Interme $8500
SP-AR4-4OC192PSR SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4 $93725
SP-AR4-4OC192PVS SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4 $56236
SP-OS1-4OC192PIR SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 4 Port OC192 Interme $5000
SP-OS1-4OC192PSR SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/S $55132
SP-OS1-4OC192PVS SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 4 Port OC192 Very Sh $5000
SP-OS2-4OC192PIR SP ONSITE 8X5X4 4 Port OC192 Interme $7250
SP-OS2-4OC192PSR SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series 4 $79941