Cisco M148GS Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
N7K-M148GS-11 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G, SFP $27000
N7K-M148GS-11= Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G, SFP $27000
N7K-M148GS-11L Nexus 7000 - 48 Port GE Module with XL Option (req. SFP) $27000
N7K-M148GS-11-RF Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G, SFP REMANUFACTURED $16200
N7K-M148GS-11L-RF N7K - 48 Port GE Module with XL Opt (req.SFP) REMANUFACTURED $18630
N7K-M148GS-11L= Nexus 7000 - 48 Port GE Module with XL Option (req. SFP) $27000
SP-RR-M148GS11 SP RTF Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G, SFP, 40G Fabric $680
SP-SW-M148GS11 SP BASE Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G, SFP, 40G Fabric $548
CON-OS-M148GS11 ONSITE 8X5XNBD Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G, SFP, 40G Fabric $971
SP-AR1-M148GS11 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G, SFP, 40G Fabric $776
SP-AR2-M148GS11 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G, SFP, 40G Fabric $1126
SP-AR3-M148GS11 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G, SFP, 40G Fabric $1
SP-AR4-M148GS11 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G, SFP, 40G Fabric $1
SP-OS1-M148GS11 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G, SFP, 40G Fabric $971
SP-OS2-M148GS11 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G, SFP, 40G Fabric $1
SP-OS3-M148GS11 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G, SFP, 40G Fabric $1
SP-OS4-M148GS11 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G, SFP, 40G Fabric $1
CON-OSE-M148GS11 ONSITE 8X5X4 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G, SFP, 40G Fabric $1408
CON-OSP-M148GS11 ONSITE 24X7X4 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G, SFP, 40G Fabric $1553
CON-S2P-M148GS11 SMARTNET 24X7X2 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G, SFP, 40G Fabric $1649
CON-SNT-M148GS11 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G, SFP, 40G Fabric $776
CON-PREM-M148GS11 ONSITE 24X7X2 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G, SFP, 40G Fabric $1941
CON-SNTE-M148GS11 SMARTNET 8X5X4 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G, SFP, 40G Fabric $1126
CON-SNTP-M148GS11 SMARTNET 24X7X4 Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G, SFP, 40G Fabric $1242