Cisco LX-SM- Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP $1095
GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP $1095
GLC-LX-SM-RGD-RF 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP REMANUFACTURED $657
ASR5K-041GE-LX-K9= QGLC 4-Port Ethernet 1000 Line Card w/LX SM Long Haul SFP $29000
ASR5K-041GE-LX-K9 QGLC 4-Port Ethernet 1000 Line Card w/LX SM Long Haul SFP $29000
ASR5K-011G2-LX-K9 GLC2 1-Port 1xGbE Line Card - 2nd Gen w/LX SM SFP $12500
ASR5K-042GE-LX-K9 QGLC Rev2 4-Port Ethernet 1000 Card w/LX SM Long Haul SFP $29000
ASR5K-011G2-LX-K9= GLC2 1-Port 1xGbE Line Card - 2nd Gen w/LX SM SFP $12500
ASR5K-042GE-LX-K9= QGLC Rev2 4-Port Ethernet 1000 Card w/LX SM Long Haul SFP $29000
ASR5K-042GELXK9-RF QGLC Rev2 4-Port Enet 1000 LX SM LongHaul SFP REMANUFACTURED $17500
CON-PSUE-41GELXK9 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $2248
CON-PSUP-A1G2LXK9 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4MI= 1xGbE Line Crd 2 Gen w/LX SM SFP $930
CON-PSUE-A1G2LXK9 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 MI= 1xGbE Line Crd 2 Gen w/LX SM SFP $843
CON-PSUP-41GELXK9 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $2480
SP-RR-41GELXK9 SP RTF MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $2685
SP-SW-41GELXK9 SP BASE MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $2493
CON-OS-41GELXK9 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $3835
CON-SW-41GELXK9 SNTC-NO RMA MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $2493
SP-AR1-41GELXK9 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $3068
SP-AR2-41GELXK9 SP AR HW 8X5X4 MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $4449
SP-AR3-41GELXK9 SP AR HW 24X7X4 MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $4909
SP-AR4-41GELXK9 SP AR HW 24X7X2 MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $6521
SP-OS1-41GELXK9 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $3835
SP-OS2-41GELXK9 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $5561
SP-OS3-41GELXK9 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $6136
SP-OS4-41GELXK9 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $7671
CON-OSE-41GELXK9 SNTC-8X5X4OS MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $5561
CON-OSP-41GELXK9 SNTC-24X7X4OS MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $6136
CON-S2P-41GELXK9 SNTC-24X7X2 MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $6521
CON-SNT-41GELXK9 SNTC-8X5XNBD MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $3068
CON-SNT-A1G2LXK9 SNTC-8X5XNBD MI= 1xGbE Line Crd 2 Gen w/LX SM SFP $1150
CON-3OSP-41GELXK9 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000w/LX SM Long $18409
CON-3SNT-41GELXK9 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 w/ LX SM Long $9205
CON-3SNT-A1G2LXK9 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD MI= 1xGbE Line Crd 2 Gen w/LX SM SFP $3450
CON-NCD2-41GELXK9 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $9128
CON-NCDE-41GELXK9 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $6230
CON-NCDP-41GELXK9 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $6874
CON-NCDT-41GELXK9 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $4295
CON-NCDT-A1G2LXK9 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT MI= 1xGbE Line Crd 2 Gen w/LX SM SFP $1610
CON-NCDW-41GELXK9 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $3490
CON-NCF2-41GELXK9 CMB SVC 24X7X2 MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $10432
CON-NCFE-41GELXK9 CMB SVC 8X5X4 MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $7117
CON-NCFP-41GELXK9 CMB SVC 24X7X4 MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $7855
CON-NCFT-41GELXK9 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $4909
CON-NCFT-A1G2LXK9 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD MI= 1xGbE Line Crd 2 Gen w/LX SM SFP $1840
CON-NCFW-41GELXK9 CMB SVC SW MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $3988
CON-NCH2-41GELXK9 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $11736
CON-NCHE-41GELXK9 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $8007
CON-NCHP-41GELXK9 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $8837
CON-NCHT-41GELXK9 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $5522
CON-NCHT-A1G2LXK9 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT MI= 1xGbE Line Crd 2 Gen w/LX SM SFP $2070
CON-NCHW-41GELXK9 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $4487
CON-NCJ2-41GELXK9 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $13040
CON-NCJE-41GELXK9 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $8898
CON-NCJW-41GELXK9 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $4986
CON-PREM-41GELXK9 SNTC-24X7X2OS MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $7671
CON-PSO2-41GELXK9 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $3875
CON-PSO2-A1G2LXK9 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 MI= 1xGbE Line Crd 2 Gen w/LX SM SFP $1453
CON-PSOE-41GELXK9 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $2810
CON-PSOE-A1G2LXK9 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 MI= 1xGbE Line Crd 2 Gen w/LX SM SFP $1053
CON-PSOP-41GELXK9 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $3101
CON-PSOP-A1G2LXK9 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 MI= 1xGbE Line Crd 2 Gen w/LX SM SFP $1162
CON-PSRT-41GELXK9 PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $1550
CON-PSRT-A1G2LXK9 PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD MI= 1xGbE Line Crd 2 Gen w/LX SM SFP $581
CON-PU2P-41GELXK9 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $3294
CON-PU2P-A1G2LXK9 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 MI= 1xGbE Line Crd 2 Gen w/LX SM SFP $1235
CON-SNTE-41GELXK9 SNTC-8X5X4 MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $4449
CON-SNTP-41GELXK9 SNTC-24X7X4 MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $4909
CON-PSUT-A1G2LXK9 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD MI= 1xGbE Line Crd 2 Gen w/LX SM SFP $1290
CON-PSUT-41GELXK9 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $2993
CON-NSTE-41GELXK9 SNTC 8X5X4 MI=4-port Ethernet1000 with LX SM Long $3364
CON-NC2P-41GELXK9 SNTC 24X7X2OS MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $5800
CON-NC4P-41GELXK9 SNTC 24X7X4OS MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $4640
CON-NSNT-41GELXK9 SNTC 8X5XNBD MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $2320
CON-NSNT-A1G2LXK9 SNTC 8X5XNBD MI= 1xGbE Line Crd 2 Gen w/LX SM SFP $1000
CON-NC4S-41GELXK9 SNTC 8X5X4OS MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $4205
CON-NS2P-41GELXK9 SNTC 24X7X2 MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $4930
CON-3SNTP-41GELXK9 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $14727
CON-NCD2P-41GELXK9 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 w LX SM Long $10739
CON-NCD4P-41GELXK9 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 w LX SM Long $8591
CON-NCD4S-41GELXK9 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 w LX SM Long $7786
CON-NCDCS-41GELXK9 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS MI= 4Pt Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $5369
CON-NCF2P-41GELXK9 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $12273
CON-NCF4P-41GELXK9 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $9819
CON-NCF4S-41GELXK9 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $8898
CON-NCFCS-41GELXK9 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 with LX SM Long $6136
CON-NCH2P-41GELXK9 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 LX SM Long $13807
CON-NCH4P-41GELXK9 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 LX SM Long $11046
CON-NCH4S-41GELXK9 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 LX SM Long $10010
CON-NCHCS-41GELXK9 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS MI= 4-Port Ethernet 1000 w/ LX SM Long $6903