Cisco K-011G Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
ASR5K-011GE-T-K9 GELC Ethernet 1000 Line Card w/Copper SFP $12000
ASR5K-011G2-LX-K9 GLC2 1-Port 1xGbE Line Card - 2nd Gen w/LX SM SFP $12500
ASR5K-011G2-SX-K9 GLC2 1-Port 1xGbE Line Card - 2nd Gen w/SX MM SFP $12000
ASR5K-011G2-T-K9= GLC2 1-Port 1xGbE Line Card - 2nd Gen w/Copper SFP $12000
ASR5K-011GE-SX-K9 GELC Ethernet 1000 Line Card w/SX Multi-Mode Short Haul SFP $12000
ASR5K-011G2-T-K9 GLC2 1-Port 1xGbE Line Card - 2nd Gen w/Copper SFP $12000
ASR5K-011GE-T-K9= GELC Ethernet 1000 Line Card w/Copper SFP $12000
ASR5K-011GE-SX-K9= GELC Ethernet 1000 Line Card w/SX Multi-Mode Short Haul SFP $12000
ASR5K-011GETK9-RF GELC Ethernet 1000 Line Card w/Copper SFP REFURBISHED $7200
ASR5K-011G2-LX-K9= GLC2 1-Port 1xGbE Line Card - 2nd Gen w/LX SM SFP $12500
ASR5K-011G2-SX-K9= GLC2 1-Port 1xGbE Line Card - 2nd Gen w/SX MM SFP $12000
ASR5K-011GE-LX-K9= GELC Ethernet 1000 Line Card w/LX Single-Mode SFP $12500
ASR5K-011GE-LX-K9 GELC Ethernet 1000 Line Card w/LX Single-Mode SFP $12500