Cisco IE2000 Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
UCSS-UPV6IE2KU-1-1 Prime Provisioning 6 1YPASS - Cisco IE2000U -RightToManage $10
UCSS-UPV6IE2KU-3-1 Prime Provisioning 6 3YPASS - Cisco IE2000U -RightToManage $20
LIC-IE2000-IP-L= IE2000 LAN Base to IP Lite spare for upgrade $1995
PWR-IE160W-67-DC= POE DC Input Power Module for IP67 IE2000 $995
PWR-IE180W-67-AC= POE AC Input Power Module for IP67 IE2000 $1395
IE2000-B-E= IE2000 LAN Base to Enhanced LAN Base Paper License $500
IE2000-L-B= IE2000 LAN Lite Base to LAN Base Paper License Spare $300
IE2000U-NETW4RTM Prime Network 4 - Cisco IE2000U - Right To Manage $135
IE2000U-PERF1RTM Prime Perf Mgr 1 - Cisco IE2000U - Right To Manage $45
IE2000U-PROV6RTM Prime Provisioning 6- Cisco IE2000U - Right To Manage $115
IE-2000-4S-TSGL-RF IE2000 with 4ptSFP2ptGE SFPuplinksLANLite ima REMANUFACTURED $657
IE-2000-4S-TSGB-RF IE2000 w 4ptSFP,2ptGE SFPuplinks,LAN Base ima REMANUFACTURED $837
IE-2000U-16TCGP-RF IE2000U 16x10/100,2T/SFP GEport with 1588,PoE REMANUFACTURED $2457
L-IE2000-L-B= IE2000 LAN Lite Base to LAN Base E-License spare for upgrade $300
L-IE2000-B-E= IE2000 LAN Base to Enhanced LAN Base E-License $500
CON-PSBU-PRO6IE2K PSS SWSS UPGRADES Prime Provisioning 6- Cisco IE2000U RTM $12
CON-OSP-IE2008TC SNTC-24X7X4OS UTC IE2000 SKU - IE 8 10/100,2 T/SFP, Ba $350
CON-PSBU-NTW4IE2K PSS SWSS UPGRADES Prime Network 4 - Cisco IE2000U - RTM $14
CON-PSRT-IE2000UG PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por $70
CON-PSRT-IE2000UT PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $149
CON-PSUE-IE20004T PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 4 10/100,2 FE SFP $88
CON-PSUE-IE2000GL PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $176
CON-SNT-IE2000GE SNTC-8X5XNBD POE on LAN base with 1588. GE uplinks $368
CON-PSBU-PER1IE2K PSS SWSS UPGRADES Prime Perf Mgr 1 - Cisco IE2000U RTM $5
CON-PSOP-IE20004F PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 IE 2000 with 4-port SFP, 2-port GE SFP $130
CON-PSRT-IE20001B PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $126
CON-PSRT-IE2000U1 PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $168
CON-PSUE-IE20001B PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $182
CON-PSUE-IE20001L PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $162
CON-PSUE-IE2000U1 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $243
CON-PSUE-IE2000U4 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 SFP GE ports $101
CON-PSUE-IE2000UT PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $216
CON-PSUE-IE2004TS PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 UTC IE2000 SKU - IE 4 10/100,2 SFP Gig p $94
CON-SNTE-IE2001TC SNTC-8X5X4 UTC IE2000 SKU - 16 10/100,2 FE SFP+2 T/ $414
SD-IE-1GB= IE 1GB SD Memory Card for IE2000, IE3010 $90
SP-OS4-IE2000U8 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $506
CON-NCFE-IE20001 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $853
CON-PSRT-IE20001 PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $186
CON-PSUE-IE20001 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $270
CON-NCJW-IE2000UG CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por $225
CON-PSRT-IE20001E PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $144
CON-PSRT-IE20001X PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $163
CON-PSRT-IE20004F PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD IE 2000 with 4-port SFP, 2-port GE SFP $65
CON-PSRT-IE20004T PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD IE 4 10/100,2 FE SFP $60
CON-PSRT-IE2000GE PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD POE on LAN base with 1588. GE uplinks $186
CON-PSRT-IE2000GL PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $121
CON-PSRT-IE2000NX PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD POE on LAN base with 1588, NAT and CC. G $228
CON-PSRT-IE2000U8 PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $102
CON-PSRT-IE2001TC PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD UTC IE2000 SKU - 16 10/100,2 FE SFP+2 T/ $144
CON-PSRT-IE2004TS PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD UTC IE2000 SKU - IE 4 10/100,2 SFP Gig p $65
CON-PSRT-IE2008TC PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD UTC IE2000 SKU - IE 8 10/100,2 T/SFP, Ba $88
CON-PSUE-IE20001E PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $209
CON-PSUE-IE20001X PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $236
CON-PSUE-IE20004F PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 2000 with 4-port SFP, 2-port GE SFP $94
CON-PSUE-IE20008E PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 8 10/100,2 T/SFP, $142
CON-PSUE-IE2000NX PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 POE on LAN base with 1588, NAT and CC. G $330
CON-PSUE-IE2000U6 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $277
CON-PSUE-IE2000U8 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $148
CON-PSUE-IE2000UG PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 x 10/100/1000 por $101
CON-PSUE-IE2001TC PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 UTC IE2000 SKU - 16 10/100,2 FE SFP+2 T/ $209
CON-PSUE-IE2008TC PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 UTC IE2000 SKU - IE 8 10/100,2 T/SFP, Ba $128
CON-PSUP-IE20004F PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 IE 2000 with 4-port SFP, 2-port GE SFP $104
CON-NCH2P-IE20004F CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P IE 2000 with 4-port SFP, 2-port GE SFP $580
CON-NCH2P-IE2000U4 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P IE 2000U 4 x 10/100 2 SFP GE ports $621
CON-SSS2P-IE2000UT SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE po $744
CON-SSSNT-IE20001B SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD IE 16 10/100,2 FE SFP+2 T/SFP FE, Base $347
SP-RR-IE20001 SP RTF IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $322
SP-SW-IE20001 SP BASE IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $299
CON-OS-IE20001 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $460
CON-SW-IE20001 SNTC-NO RMA IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $299
SP-AR1-IE20001 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $368
SP-AR2-IE20001 SP AR HW 8X5X4 IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $534
SP-AR3-IE20001 SP AR HW 24X7X4 IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $589
SP-AR4-IE20001 SP AR HW 24X7X2 IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $782
SP-OS1-IE20001 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $460
SP-OS2-IE20001 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $667
SP-OS3-IE20001 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $736
SP-OS4-IE20001 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $920
SP-RR-IE20001B SP RTF IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $217
SP-RR-IE20001E SP RTF IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $250
SP-RR-IE20001L SP RTF IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $193
SP-RR-IE20001X SP RTF IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $282
SP-RR-IE20004F SP RTF IE 2000 with 4-port SFP, 2-port GE SFP $113
SP-RR-IE20004T SP RTF IE 4 10/100,2 FE SFP $105
SP-RR-IE20008E SP RTF IE 8 10/100,2 T/SFP, $169
SP-RR-IE2000GE SP RTF POE on LAN base with 1588. GE uplinks $322
SP-RR-IE2000GL SP RTF IE 16 10/100,2 FE SF $209
SP-RR-IE2000NX SP RTF POE on LAN base with 1588, NAT and CC. G $394
SP-RR-IE2000U1 SP RTF IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $290
SP-RR-IE2000U4 SP RTF IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 SFP GE ports $121