Cisco H-HW Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
HWIC-D-9ESW-POE 9-Port Ethernet Switch HWIC with Power Over Ethernet $1080
MR30H-HW Meraki MR30H Cloud Managed AP $599
HWIC-4ESW-POE 4-Port Ethernet Switch HWIC with Power Over Ethernet $575
HWIC-4ESW-POE= 4-Port Ethernet Switch HWIC with Power Over Ethernet $575
HWIC-4ESW-POE-RF 4pt Ethernet Switch HWIC w/Power OverEthernet REMANUFACTURED $345
HWIC-D-9ESW-POE= 9-Port Ethernet Switch HWIC with Power Over Ethernet $1080
HWIC-D-9ESW-POE-RF 9pt Ethernet Switch HWIC w/ PowerOverEthernet REMANUFACTURED $652
CON-SNT-281116TS SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco 2811 With HWIC-16A Terminal Server $715
CON-PREM-C184HDSL SNTC-24X7X2OS 1841 bundle with HWIC $359
SP-SFA1-C184HDSL IPS-SP SVC, AR NBD 1841 bundle with HWIC $305
CON-PREM-281116TS SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco 2811 With HWIC-16A Terminal Server $1789
CON-PSUE-281116TS PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco 2811 With HWIC-16A Terminal Server $524
SP-OS2-SLVC4K1 SP Base Support with HW OS Level 2 UCS C240 M3 SFF 2xE5-2609 $535
SP-AR1-C240M4H2 SP Base Support with HW AR Level 1,UCS C240M4S w/2xE52690v $487
SP-AR2-C240M4H2 SP Base Support with HW AR Level 2,UCS C240M4S w/2xE52690v $551
SP-AR3-C240M4H2 SP Base Support with HW AR Level 3,UCS C240M4S w/2xE52690v $735
SP-AR4-C240M4H2 SP Base support with HW AR Level 4,UCS C240M4S w/2xE52690v $942
SP-OS1-C240M4H2 SP Base Support with HW OS Level 1,UCS C240M4S w/2xE52690v $515
SP-OS2-C220S102 SP Base Support with HW OS Level 2 (Not a standalone SKU) C2 $419
SP-OS2-C240M4H2 SP Base Support with HW OS Level 2,UCS C240M4S w/2xE52690v $643
SP-OS3-C240M4H2 SP Base Support with HW OS Level 3,UCS C240M4S w/2xE52690v $823
SP-OS4-C240M4H2 SP Base Support with HW OS Level 4,UCS C240M4S w/2xE52690v $1030
SP-RR-15454SHFK SP Base with HW 10 Day RTF, 15454-SHELF-KIT $210
SP-RR-800LEM10H SP Base with HW 10 Day RTF, LEM-10H-M01 OPS $1898
SP-SFSW-C184HDSL IPS-SP SIG AND SW 1841 bundle with HWIC $242
CON-PSUE-C184HDSL PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 1841 bundle with HWIC $105
CON-PSUP-281116TS PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cisco 2811 With HWIC-16A Terminal Server $578
CON-NUO1-C184HDSL SNTC IPSSVC8X5XNBDOS 1841 bundle with HWIC $295
CON-RO2P-MR30H-HW RMA ONLY 24X7X2OS Meraki MR30H Cloud Managed AP $69
CON-3ROB-MR30H-HW 3Y RMA ONLY 8X5XNBD Meraki MR30H Cloud Managed AP $83
SP-RR-TPAB SP Base with HW 10 Day RTF, TPA-B $455
SP-RR-TPAR SP Base with HW 10 Day RTF, TPA-R $1018
SP-RR-216DC SP Base with HW 10 Day RTF, 15216-DCU-450= $193
SP-RR-N9516 SP Base Support with HW 10 Day RTF,Nexus 9516 Chassis with 1 $16822
SP-AR1-N9516 SP Base Support with HW AR Level 1,Nexus 9516 Chassis with 1 $19226
SP-AR2-N9516 SP Base Support with HW AR Level 2,Nexus 9516 Chassis with 1 $27877
SP-AR3-N9516 SP Base Support with HW AR Level 3,Nexus 9516 Chassis with 1 $30761
SP-AR4-N9516 SP Base support with HW AR Level 4,Nexus 9516 Chassis with 1 $40855
SP-OS1-N9516 SP Base Support with HW OS Level 1,Nexus 9516 Chassis with 1 $24033
SP-OS2-N9516 SP Base Support with HW OS Level 2,Nexus 9516 Chassis with 1 $34847
SP-OS3-N9516 SP Base Support with HW OS Level 3,Nexus 9516 Chassis with 1 $38453
SP-OS4-N9516 SP Base Support with HW OS Level 4,Nexus 9516 Chassis with 1 $48065
SP-RR-15252M SP Base with HW 10 Day RTF, MEC15252/LM/CIM/C $345
SP-RR-800BBA SP Base with HW 10 Day RTF, BBA $455
SP-RR-9336PQ SP Base Support with HW 10 Day RTF,Nexus 9336 ACI Spine swit $1703
SP-RR-9396TX SP Base Support with HW 10 Day RTF,Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G $1159
SP-AR1-9336PQ SP Base Support with HW AR Level 1,Nexus 9336 ACI Spine swit $1946
SP-AR1-9396TX SP Base Support with HW AR Level 1,Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G $1325
SP-AR1-C460M4 SP Base Support with HW AR Level 1,UCS C460 M4 Server $791
SP-AR2-410GEI SP Base Support with HW AR Level 2Cisco CRS-1 4 port 10GE (C $18605
SP-AR2-9336PQ SP Base Support with HW AR Level 2,Nexus 9336 ACI Spine swit $2821
SP-AR2-9396TX SP Base Support with HW AR Level 2,Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G $1921
SP-AR2-C460M4 SP Base Support with HW AR Level 2,UCS C460 M4 Server $895
SP-AR3-9336PQ SP Base Support with HW AR Level 3,Nexus 9336 ACI Spine swit $3113
SP-AR3-9396TX SP Base Support with HW AR Level 3,Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G $2119
SP-AR3-C460M4 SP Base Support with HW AR Level 3,UCS C460 M4 Server $1194
SP-AR4-9336PQ SP Base support with HW AR Level 4,Nexus 9336 ACI Spine swit $4135
SP-AR4-9396TX SP Base support with HW AR Level 4,Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G $2815
SP-AR4-C460M4 SP Base support with HW AR Level 4,UCS C460 M4 Server $1528
SP-OS1-9336PQ SP Base Support with HW OS Level 1,Nexus 9336 ACI Spine swit $2432
SP-OS1-9396TX SP Base Support with HW OS Level 1,Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G $1656
SP-OS1-C460M4 SP Base Support with HW OS Level 1,UCS C460 M4 Server $836
SP-OS2-410GEI SP Base Support with HW OS Level 2Cisco CRS-1 4 port 10GE (C $23255
SP-OS2-9336PQ SP Base Support with HW OS Level 2,Nexus 9336 ACI Spine swit $3527
SP-OS2-9396TX SP Base Support with HW OS Level 2,Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G $2401
SP-OS2-C460M4 SP Base Support with HW OS Level 2,UCS C460 M4 Server $1044
SP-OS3-9336PQ SP Base Support with HW OS Level 3,Nexus 9336 ACI Spine swit $3892
SP-OS3-9396TX SP Base Support with HW OS Level 3,Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G $2650
SP-OS3-C460M4 SP Base Support with HW OS Level 3,UCS C460 M4 Server $1336
SP-OS4-9336PQ SP Base Support with HW OS Level 4,Nexus 9336 ACI Spine swit $4865
SP-OS4-9396TX SP Base Support with HW OS Level 4,Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G $3312
SP-OS4-C460M4 SP Base Support with HW OS Level 4,UCS C460 M4 Server $1672
SP-RR-15252LM SP Base with HW 10 Day RTF, LM/SC/15252 $88
SP-RR-15252NU SP Base with HW 10 Day RTF, NU/15252 $31
SP-RR-15305DC SP Base Support with HW 10 Day RTF, 15305-DC= $32
SP-RR-15305PP SP Base Support with HW 10 Day RTF, 15305-PP-32E1-120= $30
SP-RR-15305SA SP Base Support with HW 10 Day RTF, 15305-SA-R1.0.0= $340
SP-RR-15327SA SP Base with HW 10 Day RTF, 15327-SA-RF $74
SP-RR-154544C SP Base with HW 10 Day RTF, 15454-AD-4C-30.3= $2025
SP-RR-15454MX SP Base with HW 10 Day RTF, 15454E-32DMX-O= $4843
SP-RR-15600KT SP Base Support with HW 10 Day RTF, 15600-48LR-KIT $21311
SP-RR-15600SA SP Base with HW 10 Day RTF, 15600-SA= $720
SP-RR-454EGBC SP Base Support with HW 10 Day RTF, 15454E-GBIC-58.1= $207
SP-RR-454EMR1 SP Base Support with HW 10 Day RTF, 15454E-MR-1-46.1= $621
SP-RR-454ES64 SP Base with HW 10 Day RTF, 15454E-S64.2 $2083
SP-RR-454ESFP SP Base Support with HW 10 Day RTF^SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - $56
SP-RR-454FTF2 SP Base with HW 10 Day RTF, 15454-FTF2 $6
SP-RR-454O48E SP Base with HW 10 Day RTF, 15454-O48E-1-28.7 $850
SP-RR-454WW14 SP Base with HW 10 Day RTF, 15454-WW-14 $51
SP-RR-500XVRA SP Base with HW 10 Day RTF, 15500-XVRA-01A1 $14