Cisco GE-S Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
WS-C3850-12S-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base $10200
WS-C3850-24S-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Base $20400
WS-C3750X-12S-S Catalyst 3750X 12 Port GE SFP IP Base $10000
WS-C3850-24S-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Services $24480
WS-C3750X-24S-S Catalyst 3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Base $20000
WS-C3850-12S-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Services $12240
GLC-SX-MM= GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver $500
WS-C3750X-12S-E Catalyst 3750X 12 Port GE SFP IP Services $14000
WS-C3850-24S-S-RF Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Base REMANUFACTURED $12240
WS-C3750X-24S-E Catalyst 3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Services $30000
WS-C3750X-12S-E-RF Catalyst 3750X 12 Port GE SFP IP Services REMANUFACTURED $9660
WS-C3850-24S-E-RF CiscoCatalyst 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Services REMANUFACTURED $14688
GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver $500
WS-C4948-10GE-S Catalyst 4948, IPB s/w, 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), 1 AC p/s $15000
GLC-LH-SM GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver $995
WS-C3750X-24S-E-RF Catalyst 3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Services REMANUFACTURED $20700
WS-C3750X-12S-S-RF Catalyst 3750X 12 Port GE SFP IP Base REMANUFACTURED $6900
WS-C4948-10GE-S-RF Cat4948,IPB SW,48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2)AC PS REMANUFACTURED $9000
NIM-ES2-4 4-port Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module $550
GLC-SX-MM-RF GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver REMANUFACTURED $300
GLC-GE-100FX= 100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960 $250
GLC-LH-SM= GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver $995
ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-B ASA 5525-X Interface Card 6-port GE SFP (SX,LH,LX) $6000
GLC-LH-SM-RF GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver REMANUFACTURED $597
WS-C3850-12S-S-RF Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base REMANUFACTURED $6120
WS-C3750X-24S-S-RF Catalyst 3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Base REMANUFACTURED $13800
ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-C ASA 5545-X/5555-X Interface Card 6-port GE SFP (SX,LH,LX) $6000
ASA5580-2X10GE-SR ASA 5580 2-Port 10Gigabit Ethernet Interface Card, SR, LC $20000
ASA-IC-6GE-SFPB-RF ASA 5525-X Intf. Card 6-port GE SFP(SX,LH,LX) REMANUFACTURED $4200
ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-A ASA 5512-X/5515-X Interface Card 6-port GE SFP (SX,LH,LX) $5000
ASA5580-2X10GE-SR= ASA 5580 2-Port 10Gigabit Ethernet Interface Card, SR, LC $20000
ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-B= ASA 5525-X Intf. Card 6-port GE SFP (SX,LH,LX) Spare $7000
ASA-IC-6GE-SFPC-RF ASA5545-X/5555-X InterfCard6 GE SFP(SX,LH,LX) REMANUFACTURED $4200
HWIC-1GE-SFP GigE High Speed WIC With One SFP Slot $2000
ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-A= ASA 5512-X/5515-X Intf. Card 6-port GE SFP (SX,LH,LX) Spare $6000
ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-C= ASA 5545-X/5555-X Intf. Card 6-port GE SFP (SX,LH,LX) Spare $7000
ASR1004-40G-NB ASR1004 Bundle w/ ESP40, RP2, SIP40, 4 1X10GE SPAs, AESK9 $126500
ASA-IC-6GE-SFPA-RF ASA5512X/5515-XIntfCard6portGESFP(SX,LH,LX) REMANUFACTURED $3600
WS-C3850-12S-E-RF Cisco Catalyst3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Services REMANUFACTURED $7344
EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/1G) $799
UCSS-S3260 Cisco UCS S3260 Storage Server Base Chassis $20999
ASR5K-042GE-SX-K9 QGLC Rev2 4-Port Ethernet 1000 Card w/SX MM Short Haul SFP $29000
ASR5K-011GE-SX-K9 GELC Ethernet 1000 Line Card w/SX Multi-Mode Short Haul SFP $12000
ASR5K-042GE-SX-K9= QGLC Rev2 4-Port Ethernet 1000 Card w/SX MM Short Haul SFP $29000
ASR5K-011GE-SX-K9= GELC Ethernet 1000 Line Card w/SX Multi-Mode Short Haul SFP $12000
ASR5K-041GE-SX-K9= QGLC 4-Port Ethernet 1000 Line Card w/SX MM Short Haul SFP $29000
ASR5K-041GE-SX-K9 QGLC 4-Port Ethernet 1000 Line Card w/SX MM Short Haul SFP $29000
NIM-ES2-8 8-port Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module $850
NIM-ES2-8-P 8-port POE/POE+ Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module $950
ME-3800X-24FS-M ME3800X Carrier Ethernet Switch Router 24 GE SFP+2 10GE SFP+ $21995
WS-X4624-SFP-E-RF Catalyst 4500 E-Series 24-Port GE SFP REMANUFACTURED $14490
UCS-BD-MISL-2YR Impala Query Enginge support on MapR Cluster, 2Yr, Subsc Lic $8200
UCSME-CART-BLKP Blank Plate (Filler) for UCS M-Series Cartridge Slot $145
IE-1000-8P2S-LM IE-1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch, 2 GE SFP, 8 FE copper ports $1995
UCSC-CAGE-C22= 9265 RAID Supercap cage spare $40
UCSC-CAGE-C24= 9265 RAID Supercap cage spare $57
UCS-BD-MISL-3YR Impala Query Enginge support on MapR Cluster, 3Yr, Subsc Lic $12300
UCS-BD-MI-SL= Impala Query Enginge support on MapR Cluster, Subscript Lic $0
UCS-BD-MISL-1YR Impala Query Enginge support on MapR Cluster, 1 Yr Subsc Lic $4100
UCS-NFVI-STORAGE (Not Sold Standalone) NFVI Storage Server - C240M4SX $18633
SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM) $550
NIM-ES2-4= 4-port Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module $630
N2K-C2348UPQ Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ ; 6x40G QSFP $12000
NIC-2X10GE-SR Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G SR NIC $21000
UCS-COPC-C240M4LES Cisco OpenStack Private Cloud - Ent Compute & Storage Server $34882
UCS-COPC-C240M4LVS Cisco OpenStack Private Cloud-Value Compute & Storage Server $19601
N2K-C2248PQ Nexus 2000 Series 10GE FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+; 4x40G QSFP $12000
NIM-ES2-8-P= 8-port POE/POE+ Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module $1090
N5K-C5548UP-B-S32 N5548UP Storage Solutions Bundle, 32 port storage serv Licen $29600
N5K-C5548UPBS32-RF N5548UP StorageSolBundle32ptstorage servLicen REMANUFACTURED $17760
N2K-C2348UPQ-RF N2000,10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+; 6x40G QSFP REMANUFACTURED $5700
NIM-ES2-8= 8-port Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module $975
N2K-C2248PQ-RF 2000Series10GE FEX;48x1/10GE SFP+;4x40G QSFP REMANUFACTURED $8280
N5K-C5548P-B-S16 Nexus 5548 Storage Solutions Bundle, 16 Ports Stor Serv Lic $37000
HWIC-1GE-SFP= GigE high speed WIC with one SFP slot $2000
IE-1000-4P2S-LM IE-1000 GUI based L2 PoE switch, 2GE SFP + 4 FE copper ports $1495
N5KC5548UPMBS48-RF N5548UP Storage Soln Bun 48pt storage servLic REMANUFACTURED $25200
HWIC-1GE-SFP-RF GigE high speed WIC with one SFP slot REMANUFACTURED $1207
NC5502-48X40G-SE NCS5502 Fixed 48x40GE Scale Chassis RTU License $0
NME-VMSS2-HP32 32 stream Video Management and Storage System Module 500GB $6200
N5K-C5596UPM-B-S96 N5596UP Storage Solutions Bundle, 96 port storage serv Licen $56000
NC5502-16X100G-SE NCS5502 Fixed 16x100GE Scale Chassis RTU License $0
NME-VMSS2-HP32= 32 stream Video Management and Storage System Module 500GB $6200
NIC-2X10GE-SR= Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G SR NIC $21000
N3K-C3016Q-40GE Nexus 3016Q-40GE 1RU 16p 40GE switch, no p/s, no fan-tray $60800
NME-ISS Integrated Storage System network module $2500
N3K-C3016Q-40GE= Nexus 3016Q-40GE 1RU 16p 40GE switch, no p/s, no fan- tray $60800
N5K-C5548P-B-S48 Nexus 5548 Storage Solutions Bundle, Full Stor Serv Lic $43000
N5K-C5596UP-B-S48 N5596UP Storage Solutions Bundle, 48 port storage serv Licen $42000
N2KC2348UPQ10GE-RF N2348UPQ 48x1/10GE SFP+;6x40G QSFP(noPS/fan) REMANUFACTURED $5700