Cisco GE-100 Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List - Cisco GPL 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
GLC-GE-100FX 100FX SFP on GE ports $250
GLC-GE-100FX= 100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960 $250
GLC-GE-100FX-RF 100BASE-FX SFP for 3750s, 3560, 2970s, 2960s REMANUFACTURED $151
SP-RR-VEDGE-WT SP RTF VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 Japan $60
SP-RR-VEDGE1AK SP RTF VEdge-1000 AC router base chassis with 8 $199
SP-RR-VEDGE1BK SP RTF VEdge-100b AC router chassis with extern $26
SP-RR-VEDGE1GA SP RTF External GPS antenna for vEdge-100 $13
SP-RR-VEDGE1M9 SP RTF VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot NA P $53
SP-RR-VEDGE1MA SP RTF VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot US. $53
SP-RR-VEDGE1MK SP RTF VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot - Wo $53
SP-RR-VEDGE1MS SP RTF VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot US S $53
SP-RR-VEDGE1MZ SP RTF VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM US Verizo $53
SP-RR-VEDGE1W9 SP RTF VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 Verizon $60
SP-RR-VEDGE1WK SP RTF VEdge-100 AC router chassis with one 802 $60
SP-RR-VEDGE1WN SP RTF VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 North America $60
SP-RR-VEDGE1WP SP RTF VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 Sprint $60
SP-RR-VEDGEMNT SP RTF VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot Japa $53
SP-RR-VEDGEWAT SP RTF VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 ATT $60
SP-OS2-VEDGE-WT SP ONSITE 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 Japan $123
SP-OS2-VEDGE1AK SP ONSITE 8X5X4 VEdge-1000 AC router base chassis with 8 $414
SP-OS2-VEDGE1BK SP ONSITE 8X5X4 VEdge-100b AC router chassis with extern $55
SP-OS2-VEDGE1GA SP ONSITE 8X5X4 External GPS antenna for vEdge-100 $26
SP-OS2-VEDGE1M9 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot NA P $110
SP-OS2-VEDGE1MA SP ONSITE 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot US. $108
SP-OS2-VEDGE1MK SP ONSITE 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot - Wo $108
SP-OS2-VEDGE1MS SP ONSITE 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot US S $108
SP-OS2-VEDGE1MZ SP ONSITE 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM US Verizo $108
SP-OS2-VEDGE1W9 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 Verizon $123
SP-OS2-VEDGE1WK SP ONSITE 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router chassis with one 802 $123
SP-OS2-VEDGE1WN SP ONSITE 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 North America $123
SP-OS2-VEDGE1WP SP ONSITE 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 Sprint $123
SP-OS2-VEDGEMNT SP ONSITE 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot Japa $108
SP-OS2-VEDGEWAT SP ONSITE 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 ATT $123
SP-AR2-VEDGE-WT SP AR HW 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 Japan $99
SP-AR2-VEDGE1AK SP AR HW 8X5X4 VEdge-1000 AC router base chassis with 8 $330
SP-AR2-VEDGE1BK SP AR HW 8X5X4 VEdge-100b AC router chassis with extern $44
SP-AR2-VEDGE1GA SP AR HW 8X5X4 External GPS antenna for vEdge-100 $22
SP-AR2-VEDGE1M9 SP AR HW 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot NA P $89
SP-AR2-VEDGE1MA SP AR HW 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot US. $86
SP-AR2-VEDGE1MK SP AR HW 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot - Wo $86
SP-AR2-VEDGE1MS SP AR HW 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot US S $86
SP-AR2-VEDGE1MZ SP AR HW 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM US Verizo $86
SP-AR2-VEDGE1W9 SP AR HW 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 Verizon $99
SP-AR2-VEDGE1WK SP AR HW 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router chassis with one 802 $99
SP-AR2-VEDGE1WN SP AR HW 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 North America $99
SP-AR2-VEDGE1WP SP AR HW 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 Sprint $99
SP-AR2-VEDGEMNT SP AR HW 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot Japa $86
SP-AR2-VEDGEWAT SP AR HW 8X5X4 VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 ATT $99
SP-AR4-VEDGE-WT SP AR HW 24X7X2 VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 Japan $144
SP-AR4-VEDGE1AK SP AR HW 24X7X2 VEdge-1000 AC router base chassis with 8 $484
SP-AR4-VEDGE1BK SP AR HW 24X7X2 VEdge-100b AC router chassis with extern $63
SP-AR4-VEDGE1GA SP AR HW 24X7X2 External GPS antenna for vEdge-100 $32
SP-AR4-VEDGE1M9 SP AR HW 24X7X2 VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot NA P $130
SP-AR4-VEDGE1MA SP AR HW 24X7X2 VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot US. $128
SP-AR4-VEDGE1MK SP AR HW 24X7X2 VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot - Wo $128
SP-AR4-VEDGE1MS SP AR HW 24X7X2 VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot US S $128
SP-AR4-VEDGE1MZ SP AR HW 24X7X2 VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM US Verizo $128
SP-AR4-VEDGE1W9 SP AR HW 24X7X2 VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 Verizon $144
SP-AR4-VEDGE1WK SP AR HW 24X7X2 VEdge-100 AC router chassis with one 802 $144
SP-AR4-VEDGE1WN SP AR HW 24X7X2 VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 North America $144
SP-AR4-VEDGE1WP SP AR HW 24X7X2 VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 Sprint $144
SP-AR4-VEDGEMNT SP AR HW 24X7X2 VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot Japa $128
SP-AR4-VEDGEWAT SP AR HW 24X7X2 VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 ATT $144
SP-AR1-VEDGE-WT SP AR HW 8X5XNBD VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 Japan $68
SP-AR1-VEDGE1AK SP AR HW 8X5XNBD VEdge-1000 AC router base chassis with 8 $228
SP-AR1-VEDGE1BK SP AR HW 8X5XNBD VEdge-100b AC router chassis with extern $30
SP-AR1-VEDGE1GA SP AR HW 8X5XNBD External GPS antenna for vEdge-100 $15
SP-AR1-VEDGE1M9 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot NA P $61
SP-AR1-VEDGE1MA SP AR HW 8X5XNBD VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot US. $60
SP-AR1-VEDGE1MK SP AR HW 8X5XNBD VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot - Wo $60
SP-AR1-VEDGE1MS SP AR HW 8X5XNBD VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot US S $60
SP-AR1-VEDGE1MZ SP AR HW 8X5XNBD VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM US Verizo $60
SP-AR1-VEDGE1W9 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 Verizon $68
SP-AR1-VEDGE1WK SP AR HW 8X5XNBD VEdge-100 AC router chassis with one 802 $68
SP-AR1-VEDGE1WN SP AR HW 8X5XNBD VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 North America $68
SP-AR1-VEDGE1WP SP AR HW 8X5XNBD VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 Sprint $68
SP-AR1-VEDGEMNT SP AR HW 8X5XNBD VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot Japa $60
SP-AR1-VEDGEWAT SP AR HW 8X5XNBD VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 ATT $68
SP-OS1-VEDGE-WT SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 Japan $85
SP-OS1-VEDGE1AK SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD VEdge-1000 AC router base chassis with 8 $285
SP-OS1-VEDGE1BK SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD VEdge-100b AC router chassis with extern $38
SP-OS1-VEDGE1GA SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD External GPS antenna for vEdge-100 $18
SP-OS1-VEDGE1M9 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot NA P $76
SP-OS1-VEDGE1MA SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot US. $75
SP-OS1-VEDGE1MK SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot - Wo $75
SP-OS1-VEDGE1MS SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM slot US S $75
SP-OS1-VEDGE1MZ SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD VEdge-100 AC router 4G/LTE SIM US Verizo $75
SP-OS1-VEDGE1W9 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 Verizon $85
SP-OS1-VEDGE1WK SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD VEdge-100 AC router chassis with one 802 $85
SP-OS1-VEDGE1WN SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD VEdge-100 AC router 802.11 North America $85