Cisco EX-SMD Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List - Cisco GPL 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM $1995
GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM $1995
GLC-EX-SMD-RF 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver modSMF,1310nm,DOM REMANUFACTURED $1204