Cisco E2600X Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
SL-ME2600X-B ME2600X Base Features License $1995
ME2600X-FAN= ME2600X Fan Tray with Filter $200
ME2600X-NETW4UP3 Prime Network 4.1 - Cisco ME 2600X - RTM Upgrade w/3YRSWSS $535
ME2600-LIC-22GE ME2600X 22 GE Port Upgrade License $8995
ME2600X-NETW4UPG Prime Network 4 - Cisco ME 2600X - RTM Upgrade $670
ME2600X-44FA-D-K9 ME2600X Ethernet Access Switch 44xGE SFP w/ 4x10GE SFP+ - 48V $17995
ME2600X-44FA-A-K9 ME2600X Ethernet Access Switch 44xGE SFP w/ 4x10GE SFP+ AC P $17995
ME2600X-44FE-D-K9 ME2600X Ethernet Access Switch 44xGE SFP w/ 4x10GE SFP+ - 48V $17995
ME2600X-44FE-D-K9= ME2600X Ethernet Access Switch 44xGE SFP w/ 4x10GE SFP+ - 48V $17995
ME2600X-NETW4RTM Prime Network 4 - Cisco ME 2600X - Right To Manage $895
ME2600X-NETW4UP1 Prime Network 4 - Cisco ME 2600X - RTM Upgrade w/1 YR SWSS $625
ME2600X-PERF1RTM Prime Perf Mgr 1 - Cisco ME 2600X - Right To Manage $295
ME2600X-PROV6RTM Prime Provisioning 6- Cisco ME 2600X - Right To Manage $750
ME2600X-22FE-D-K9 ME2600X Ethernet Access Switch 22xGE SFP w/ 4x10GE SFP+ -48V $11995
ME2600X-22FA-D-K9 ME2600X Ethernet Access Switch 22xGE SFP w/ 4x10GE SFP+ - 48V $11995
ME2600X-22FA-A-K9 ME2600X Ethernet Access Switch 22xGE SFP w/ 4x10GE SFP+ AC P $11995
ME2600X-44FA-A-K9= ME2600X Ethernet Access Switch 44xGE SFP w/ 4x10GE SFP+ AC P $17995
ME2600X-44FA-D-K9= ME2600X Ethernet Access Switch 44xGE SFP w/ 4x10GE SFP+ - 48V $17995
CON-PSUE-ME26022X PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ME2600X Ethernet Acc $708
CON-PSUE-ME26004F PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ME2600X -48V Pwr ETS $0
CON-PSRT-ME26004H PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD ME2600X -48V Pwr AC $0
CON-PSUE-ME26004H PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ME2600X -48V Pwr AC $0
CON-PSRT-ME26004F PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD ME2600X -48V Pwr ETS $0
CON-PSRT-ME2600FE PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD ME2600X Ethernet Acc $842
CON-PSRT-ME2600JL PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD ME2600X 22 GE Port Upgrade License $366
CON-PSRT-ME2600X2 PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD ME2600X Ethernet Acc $561
CON-PSRT-ME2600X4 PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD ME2600X Ethernet Access Switch 44xGE SFP $842
CON-PSRT-ME2600XA PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD ME2600X Ethernet Access Switch 44xGE SFP $842
CON-PSRT-ME2600XK PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD ME2600X Ethernet Acc $488
CON-PSRT-ME26022X PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD ME2600X Ethernet Acc $488
CON-PSUE-ME2600JL PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ME2600X 22 GE Port Upgrade License $531
CON-PSUE-ME2600X2 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ME2600X Ethernet Acc $814
CON-PSUE-ME2600XK PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ME2600X Ethernet Acc $708
CON-PSUE-SLME26XB PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ME2600X Base Features License $82
SP-RR-ME26004H SP RTF ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
SP-SW-ME26004H SP BASE ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-OS-ME26004H SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-SW-ME26004H SNTC-NO RMA ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
SP-AR1-ME26004H SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
SP-AR2-ME26004H SP AR HW 8X5X4 ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
SP-AR3-ME26004H SP AR HW 24X7X4 ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
SP-AR4-ME26004H SP AR HW 24X7X2 ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
SP-OS1-ME26004H SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
SP-OS2-ME26004H SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
SP-OS3-ME26004H SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
SP-OS4-ME26004H SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-NCS-ME26004H SNTC 8X5XNBD OS ME2600X -48V Pwr ETSI 44 Port FTTH Bundl $0
CON-OSE-ME26004H SNTC-8X5X4OS ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-OSP-ME26004H SNTC-24X7X4OS ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-S2P-ME26004H SNTC-24X7X2 ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-SNT-ME26004H SNTC-8X5XNBD ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-3OSP-ME26004H 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-3SNT-ME26004H 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-NC4S-ME26004H SNTC 8X5X4OS ME2600X -48V Pwr ETSI 44 Port FTTH Bundl $0
CON-NCD2-ME26004H CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-NCDE-ME26004H CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-NCDP-ME26004H CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-NCDT-ME26004H CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-NCDW-ME26004H CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-NCF2-ME26004H CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-NCFE-ME26004H CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-NCFP-ME26004H CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-NCFT-ME26004H CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-NCFW-ME26004H CMB SPT SVC SW ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-NCH2-ME26004H CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-NCHE-ME26004H CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-NCHP-ME26004H CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-NCHT-ME26004H CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-NCHW-ME26004H CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-NCJ2-ME26004H CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-NCJE-ME26004H CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-NCJW-ME26004H CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-NSNT-ME26004H SNTC 8X5XNBD ME2600X -48V Pwr ETSI 44 Port FTTH Bundl $0
CON-NSTE-ME26004H SNTC 8X5X4 ME2600X -48V Pwr ETSI 44 Port FTTH Bundl $0
CON-NSTP-ME26004H SNTC 24X7X4 ME2600X -48V Pwr ETSI 44 Port FTTH Bundl $0
CON-PREM-ME26004H SNTC-24X7X2OS ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-PSO2-ME26004H PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ME2600X -48V Pwr AC $0
CON-PSOE-ME26004H PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ME2600X -48V Pwr AC $0
CON-PSOP-ME26004H PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ME2600X -48V Pwr AC $0
CON-PSRT-SLME26XB PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD ME2600X Base Features License $82
CON-PSUE-ME2600FE PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ME2600X Ethernet Acc $1221
CON-PSUE-ME2600XA PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ME2600X Ethernet Access Switch 44xGE SFP $1221
CON-PSUP-ME26004H PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ME2600X -48V Pwr AC $0
CON-PU2P-ME26004H PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ME2600X -48V Pwr AC $0
CON-SNTE-ME26004H SNTC-8X5X4 ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-SNTP-ME26004H SNTC-24X7X4 ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-PSUT-ME26004H PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ME2600X -48V Pwr AC $0
CON-NS2P-ME26004H SNTC 24X7X2 ME2600X -48V Pwr ETSI 44 Port FTTH Bundl $0
CON-3SNTP-ME26004H 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0
CON-NCD2P-ME26004H CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ME2600X -48V Pwr AC 44 Port FTTH Bundle $0