Cisco E1U Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP + IPS Image; 1RU $10990
NP-CE1U ChannelizedE1/ISDNPRINPModule,Unbalanced $2750
CON-ECMU-BE1U1XCU SWSS UPGRADES BE6000 v11 UCL Starter licenses $288
CON-SNT-3750GE1U SNTC-8X5XNBD Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $531
CON-PSBU-BE1U1XCU PSS SWSS UPGRADES BE6000 v11 UCL Starter licenses $258
CON-PSRT-VSM8E1UP PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD VISM-8E1 to VISM-PR $830
CON-PSUE-VSM8E1UP PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 VISM-8E1 to VISM-PR $2672
CON-PSES-UCCE1U IPCCATP Essential SW UCCX 4.5 ENH 1 Seat $162
CON-PSUP-3750GE1U PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T 4 SFP En $429
SP-RR-VSM8E1UP SP RTF VISM-8E1 to VISM-PR- $1250
SP-AR1-3750GE1U SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $531
SP-OS3-E1URAILS SP ONSITE 24X7X4 4-Post Sliding Rail $42
CON-PSUE-3750GE1U PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T 4 SFP En $389
SP-ESW-UCCE1U SP Essential SW UCCX 4.5 ENH 1 Seat $162
CON-ESW-UCCE1U Essential SW UCCX 4.5 ENH 1 Seat $162
SP-RR-3750GE1U SP RTF Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $465
SP-RR-E1URAILS SP RTF 4-Post Sliding Rail $18
SP-SW-3750GE1U SP BASE Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $431
SP-SW-E1URAILS SP BASE 4-Post Sliding Rail $17
SP-SW-VSM8E1UP SP BASE VISM-8E1 to VISM-PR- $1160
CON-OS-3750GE1U SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $665
CON-OS-E1URAILS ONSITE 8X5XNBD 4-Post Sliding Rail $26
CON-OS-VSM8E1UP ONSITE 8X5XNBD VISM-8E1 to VISM-PR- $1785
CON-SESW-UCCE1U CSSP Ess SW UCCX 4.5 ENH 1 Seat $162
CON-SW-3750GE1U SNTC-NO RMA Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $431
SP-AR1-E1URAILS SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 4-Post Sliding Rail $21
SP-AR1-VSM8E1UP SP AR HW 8X5XNBD VISM-8E1 to VISM-PR- $1428
SP-AR2-3750GE1U SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $771
SP-AR2-E1URAILS SP AR HW 8X5X4 4-Post Sliding Rail $30
SP-AR2-VSM8E1UP SP AR HW 8X5X4 VISM-8E1 to VISM-PR- $2071
SP-AR3-3750GE1U SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $850
SP-AR3-E1URAILS SP AR HW 24X7X4 4-Post Sliding Rail $34
SP-AR3-VSM8E1UP SP AR HW 24X7X4 VISM-8E1 to VISM-PR- $2285
SP-AR4-3750GE1U SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $1129
SP-AR4-VSM8E1UP SP AR HW 24X7X2 VISM-8E1 to VISM-PR- $3035
SP-OS1-3750GE1U SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $665
SP-OS1-E1URAILS SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 4-Post Sliding Rail $26
SP-OS1-VSM8E1UP SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD VISM-8E1 to VISM-PR- $1785
SP-OS2-3750GE1U SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $964
SP-OS2-E1URAILS SP ONSITE 8X5X4 4-Post Sliding Rail $38
SP-OS2-VSM8E1UP SP ONSITE 8X5X4 VISM-8E1 to VISM-PR- $2588
SP-OS3-3750GE1U SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $1064
SP-OS3-VSM8E1UP SP ONSITE 24X7X4 VISM-8E1 to VISM-PR- $2856
SP-OS4-3750GE1U SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $1329
SP-OS4-VSM8E1UP SP ONSITE 24X7X2 VISM-8E1 to VISM-PR- $3570
CON-SW-E1URAILS SMARTNET NO RMA 4-Post Sliding Rail $17
CON-DCP-3750GE1U DSS CORE 24X7X4 Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $850
CON-DSC-3750GE1U DSS CORE 24X7X2 Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $1129
CON-DSE-3750GE1U DSS CORE 8X5X4 Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $771
CON-DSN-3750GE1U DSS CORE 8X5XNBD Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $531
CON-DSO-3750GE1U DSS CORE 24X7X4OS Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $1064
CON-OSE-3750GE1U SNTC-8X5X4OS Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $964
CON-OSE-E1URAILS ONSITE 8X5X4 4-Post Sliding Rail $38
CON-OSE-VSM8E1UP ONSITE 8X5X4 VISM-8E1 to VISM-PR- $2588
CON-OSP-3750GE1U SNTC-24X7X4OS Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $1064
CON-OSP-E1URAILS ONSITE 24X7X4 4-Post Sliding Rail $42
CON-OSP-VSM8E1UP ONSITE 24X7X4 VISM-8E1 to VISM-PR- $2856
CON-S2P-3750GE1U SNTC-24X7X2 Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $1129
CON-S2P-VSM8E1UP SMARTNET 24X7X2 VISM-8E1 to VISM-PR- $3035
CON-SCN-3750GE1U SC CORE 8X5XNBD Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $531
CON-SCO-3750GE1U SC CORE 24X7X4OS Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $1064
CON-SCP-3750GE1U SC CORE 24X7X4 Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $850
CON-SNT-E1URAILS SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 4-Post Sliding Rail Kit For ADE 1010/ADE $21
CON-SNT-VSM8E1UP SMARTNET 8X5XNBD VISM-8E1 to VISM-PR- $1428
CON-NCS-E1URAILS SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 4-Post Sliding Rail $26
CON-NCS-VSM8E1UP SNTC 8X5XNBD OS VISM-8E1 to VISM-PR- $1785
CON-3OSP-3750GE1U 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T 4 SFP En $3191
CON-3SNT-3750GE1U 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $1594
CON-CBNT-3750GE1U COLL 8x5xNBD INT, Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T 4 SFP En $531
CON-DSCC-3750GE1U DSS CORE 24X7X2 Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $1129
CON-DSCO-3750GE1U DSS CORE 24X7X2OS Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $1329
CON-DSNO-3750GE1U DSS CORE 8X5XNBDOS Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $665
CON-NC4P-3750GE1U SNTC 24X7X4OS Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $1064
CON-NC4S-3750GE1U SNTC 8X5X4OS Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $964
CON-NCD2-3750GE1U CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $1581
CON-NCDE-3750GE1U CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $1079
CON-NCDT-3750GE1U CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $744
CON-NCDW-3750GE1U CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $604
CON-NCF2-3750GE1U CMB SVC 24X7X2 Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $1807
CON-NCF2-VSM8E1UP CMB SVC 24X7X2 VISM-8E1 to VISM-PR- $4856
CON-NCFE-3750GE1U CMB SVC 8X5X4 Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $1233
CON-NCFE-E1URAILS CMB SVC 8X5X4 4-Post Sliding Rail $48
CON-NCFE-VSM8E1UP CMB SVC 8X5X4 VISM-8E1 to VISM-PR- $3314
CON-NCFP-3750GE1U CMB SVC 24X7X4 Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $1359
CON-NCFP-E1URAILS CMB SVC 24X7X4 4-Post Sliding Rail $54
CON-NCFP-VSM8E1UP CMB SVC 24X7X4 VISM-8E1 to VISM-PR- $3656
CON-NCFT-3750GE1U CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $850
CON-NCFT-E1URAILS CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 4-Post Sliding Rail Kit For ADE 1010/ADE $34
CON-NCFT-VSM8E1UP CMB SVC 8X5XNBD VISM-8E1 to VISM-PR- $2285
CON-NCFW-3750GE1U CMB SVC SW Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $690