Cisco C93180 Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
N9K-C93180YC-EX Nexus 9300 with 48p 10/25G SFP+ and 6p 100G QSFP28 $22500
N9K-C93180YC-EX= Nexus 9K,48p 10/25G&6p 100G QSFP28,Spare(No Acc kit,PS&fan) $20800
N9K-C93180-EX-B24C 2xNexus 93180YC-EX w/ 8x 100G Optics $55000
N9K-C93180YCEXB18Q 2 Nexus 93180YC-EX with 8 QSFP-40G-SR-BD $53760
N9K-C93180LC-EX-B2 2xNexus 93180LC-EX w/ 8x 100G Optics $65000
N9K-C93180LC-EX Nexus 9300 Series, Upto 32p 40/50G OR 18p 100G $28000
N9K-C93180LC-EX= Nexus 9K,Upto 32x 40/50G OR 18x100G,Spare(No Acc kit,PS&fan) $26300
N9K-C93180YC-FX Nexus 9300 with 48p 10/25G SFP+, 6p 100G QSFP, MACsec, UP $27500
C1-N9K-C93180YC-EX Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10/25G SFP+ and 6p 100G QSFP28 $22500
C1-N9K-C93180YC-FX Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 10/25G SFP+, 6p 100G QSFP,MACsec $27500
CON-SSC2P-C1N9KCUB SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $4352
CON-SSSNT-C1N9KC31 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $1740
C1-N9K-C93180-B18Q Cisco ONE 2 Nexus 93180YC-EX with 8 QSFP-40G-SR-BD $53760
CON-SSSNP-C1N9KCUB SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $2785
SP-RR-C1N9KXB SP RTF C1 2xN9K-C93180YC-EX w/ 8QSFP-100G-PSM4- $0
SP-SW-C1N9KXB SP BASE C1 2xN9K-C93180YC-EX w/ 8QSFP-100G-PSM4- $0
SP-OS2-C1N9KXB SP ONSITE 8X5X4 C1 2xN9K-C93180YC-EX w/ 8QSFP-100G-PSM4- $0
SP-AR2-C1N9KXB SP AR HW 8X5X4 C1 2xN9K-C93180YC-EX w/ 8QSFP-100G-PSM4- $0
SP-AR4-C1N9KXB SP AR HW 24X7X2 C1 2xN9K-C93180YC-EX w/ 8QSFP-100G-PSM4- $0
SP-AR1-C1N9KXB SP AR HW 8X5XNBD C1 2xN9K-C93180YC-EX w/ 8QSFP-100G-PSM4- $0
SP-RR-C1N9KCEN SP RTF Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180EXB24 bundl $1065
SP-RR-C1N9KCUB SP RTF Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $1325
SP-RR-C93180FX SP RTF C1 2x 93180YC-FX w/8x QSFP-100G-PSM4-S O $0
SP-OS1-C1N9KXB SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD C1 2xN9K-C93180YC-EX w/ 8QSFP-100G-PSM4- $0
SP-AR3-C1N9KXB SP AR HW 24X7X4 C1 2xN9K-C93180YC-EX w/ 8QSFP-100G-PSM4- $0
SP-OS4-C1N9KXB SP ONSITE 24X7X2 C1 2xN9K-C93180YC-EX w/ 8QSFP-100G-PSM4- $0
SP-OS3-C1N9KXB SP ONSITE 24X7X4 C1 2xN9K-C93180YC-EX w/ 8QSFP-100G-PSM4- $0
SP-SW-C1N9KCEN SP BASE Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180EXB24 bundl $593
SP-SW-C1N9KCUB SP BASE Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $738
SP-SW-C93180FX SP BASE C1 2x 93180YC-FX w/8x QSFP-100G-PSM4-S O $0
CON-SW-C1N9KCUB SNTC-NO RMA Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $738
CON-SW-C1N9KCEN SNTC-NO RMA Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180EXB24 bundl $593
CON-SW-C1N9KC31 SNTC-NO RMA Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $738
CON-SW-C93180FX SNTC-NO RMA C1 2x 93180YC-FX w/8x QSFP-100G-PSM4-S O $0
SP-OS2-C1N9KCEN SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180EXB24 bundl $2206
SP-OS2-C1N9KCUB SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $2743
SP-OS2-C93180FX SP ONSITE 8X5X4 C1 2x 93180YC-FX w/8x QSFP-100G-PSM4-S O $0
SP-AR2-C1N9KCEN SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180EXB24 bundl $1764
SP-AR2-C1N9KCUB SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $2194
SP-AR2-C93180FX SP AR HW 8X5X4 C1 2x 93180YC-FX w/8x QSFP-100G-PSM4-S O $0
SP-AR4-C1N9KCEN SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180EXB24 bundl $2585
SP-AR4-C1N9KCUB SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $3217
SP-AR4-C93180FX SP AR HW 24X7X2 C1 2x 93180YC-FX w/8x QSFP-100G-PSM4-S O $0
SP-AR1-C1N9KCEN SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180EXB24 bundl $1217
SP-AR1-C1N9KCUB SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $1513
SP-AR1-C93180FX SP AR HW 8X5XNBD C1 2x 93180YC-FX w/8x QSFP-100G-PSM4-S O $0
SP-OS1-C1N9KCEN SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180EXB24 bundl $1521
SP-OS1-C1N9KCUB SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $1892
SP-OS1-C93180FX SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD C1 2x 93180YC-FX w/8x QSFP-100G-PSM4-S O $0
SP-AR3-C1N9KCEN SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180EXB24 bundl $1947
SP-AR3-C1N9KCUB SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $2422
SP-AR3-C93180FX SP AR HW 24X7X4 C1 2x 93180YC-FX w/8x QSFP-100G-PSM4-S O $0
SP-OS4-C1N9KCEN SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180EXB24 bundl $3043
SP-OS4-C1N9KCUB SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $3784
SP-OS4-C93180FX SP ONSITE 24X7X2 C1 2x 93180YC-FX w/8x QSFP-100G-PSM4-S O $0
SP-OS3-C1N9KCEN SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180EXB24 bundl $2435
SP-OS3-C1N9KCUB SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $3027
SP-OS3-C93180FX SP ONSITE 24X7X4 C1 2x 93180YC-FX w/8x QSFP-100G-PSM4-S O $0
CON-OS-C1N9KC31 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $1892
CON-OS-C1N9KCEN SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180EXB24 bundl $1521
CON-OS-C1N9KCUB SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $1892
CON-OS-C93180FX SNTC-8X5XNBDOS C1 2x 93180YC-FX w/8x QSFP-100G-PSM4-S O $0
N9K-C93180YC-FX= Nexus 9300 with 48p 10/25G SFP+, 6p 100G QSFP, MACsec, UP $25800
CON-OSE-C1N9KC31 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $2743
CON-OSE-C1N9KCEN SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180EXB24 bundl $2206
CON-OSE-C1N9KCUB SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $2743
CON-OSE-C93180FX SNTC-8X5X4OS C1 2x 93180YC-FX w/8x QSFP-100G-PSM4-S O $0
CON-OSP-C1N9KC31 SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $3027
CON-OSP-C1N9KCEN SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180EXB24 bundl $2435
CON-OSP-C1N9KCUB SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $3027
CON-OSP-C93180FX SNTC-24X7X4OS C1 2x 93180YC-FX w/8x QSFP-100G-PSM4-S O $0
CON-SNT-C1N9KC31 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $1513
CON-SNT-C1N9KCEN SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180EXB24 bundl $1217
CON-SNT-C1N9KCUB SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $1513
CON-SNT-C93180FX SNTC-8X5XNBD C1 2x 93180YC-FX w/8x QSFP-100G-PSM4-S O $0
CON-S2P-C1N9KC31 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $3217
CON-S2P-C1N9KCEN SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180EXB24 bundl $2585
CON-S2P-C1N9KCUB SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $3217
CON-S2P-C93180FX SNTC-24X7X2 C1 2x 93180YC-FX w/8x QSFP-100G-PSM4-S O $0
CON-PSOE-C1N9KCUB PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $1386
CON-PSOE-C1N9KCEN PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180EXB24 bundl $1114
CON-PSOE-C1N9KC31 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $1386
CON-NCFP-C1N9KCUB CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $3876
CON-NCFP-C1N9KCEN CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180EXB24 bundl $3115
CON-NCFP-C1N9KC31 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $3876
CON-NCDT-C1N9KCUB CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $2118
CON-NCDT-C1N9KCEN CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180EXB24 bundl $1703
CON-NCDT-C1N9KC31 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $2118
CON-PSRT-C1N9KCUB PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180LCB2 bundle $765
CON-PSRT-C1N9KCEN PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus C1-N9K-C93180EXB24 bundl $615