Cisco C3172T Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
N3K-C3172TQ-32T Nexus 3172-T, 32 x 10GBase-T and 6 QSFP+ ports $16000
N3K-C3172TQ-4BD Nexus 3172TQ and 4 Bidi bundle $20000
N3K-C3172TQ-32T= Nexus 3172-T, 32 x 10GBase-T and 6 QSFP+ ports $14300
N3K-C3172TQ-XL Nexus 3172TQ, 48 x 10GT & 6 QSFP+ ports, extended memory $25000
N3K-C3172TQ-6BD Nexus 3172TQ and 6 QSFP Bidi bundle $23000
N3K-C3172TQ-XL= Nexus 3172TQ, 48 x 10GT & 6 QSFP+ ports, extended memory $23300
N3K-C3172TQ-10GT Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T and 6 QSFP+ ports $20000
N3K-C3172TQ-10PK Nexus 3172TQ 10PK Bundle $0
N3K-C3172TQ-10GT= Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T and 6 QSFP+ ports $18300
N3K-C3172TQ-10PKBN Nexus 3172TQ 10Pack Bundle PID $20000
N3K-C3172TQ-32T-RF Nexus 3172-T, 32 x 10GBase-T & 6 QSFP+ ports REMANUFACTURED $9600
N3K-C3172TQ-XL-4BD Nexus 3172TQ-XL and 4 Bidi bundle $25000
N3K-C3172TQ10GT-RF Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T and 6 QSFP+ports REMANUFACTURED $10980
C1-N3K-C3172TQ Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T and 6 QSFP+ ports $20000
C1-N3K-C3172TQ-XL Cisco ONE Nexus 3172TQ,48x10GT & 6 QSFP+ ports, extended mem $20000
CON-PSRT-KC3172TQ PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD C1 Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T+6 QSFP $559
CON-PSUE-KC3172TQ PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T and 6 $809
N3K-C3172TQ-XL-RF 3172TQ,48 x 10GT & 6 QSFP+ ports,extended MEM REMANUFACTURED $10980
CON-NCHCS-KC3172TQ CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T $2486
CON-SSSNT-KC3172TQ $1271
SP-SW-KC3172TQ CISCO BASE Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T and 6 QSFP $898
SP-RR-KC3172TQ SP RTF Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T a $967
CON-OS-KC3172TQ SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T and 6 $1381
CON-SW-KC3172TQ SNTC-NO RMA, Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T and 6 QS $898
SP-OS2-KC3172TQ SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T a $2002
SP-AR2-KC3172TQ SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T a $1602
SP-AR4-KC3172TQ SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T a $2348
SP-AR1-KC3172TQ SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T a $1105
SP-OS1-KC3172TQ SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T a $1381
SP-AR3-KC3172TQ SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T a $1769
SP-OS4-KC3172TQ SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T a $2762
SP-OS3-KC3172TQ SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T a $2210
CON-OSE-KC3172TQ SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T and 6 QS $2002
CON-OSP-KC3172TQ SNTC-24X7X4OS C1 Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T+6 QSFP $2210
CON-S2P-KC3172TQ SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T and 6 $2348
CON-SNT-KC3172TQ $1105
CON-3OSP-KC3172TQ 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS C1 Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T+6 QSFP $6631
CON-3SNT-KC3172TQ $3315
CON-NCD2-KC3172TQ CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T a $3288
CON-NCDE-KC3172TQ CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T an $2243
CON-NCDP-KC3172TQ CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP C1 Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T+6 QSFP $2476
CON-NCDT-KC3172TQ CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT C1 Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T+6 QSFP $1547
CON-NCF2-KC3172TQ CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T an $3757
CON-NCFE-KC3172TQ CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T and $2563
CON-NCH2-KC3172TQ CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T a $4227
CON-NCHE-KC3172TQ CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T an $2883
CON-NCHP-KC3172TQ CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP C1 Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T+6 QSFP $3183
CON-NCHT-KC3172TQ CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT C1 Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T+6 QSFP $1990
CON-NCJ2-KC3172TQ CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T a $4697
CON-NCJE-KC3172TQ CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T an $3204
CON-NCJP-KC3172TQ CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP C1 Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T+6 QSFP $3537
CON-NCJT-KC3172TQ CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT C1 Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T+6 QSFP $2210
CON-PREM-KC3172TQ SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T and 6 Q $2762
CON-PSO2-KC3172TQ PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T a $1396
CON-PSOE-KC3172TQ PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T an $1012
CON-PSOP-KC3172TQ PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 C1 Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T+6 QSFP $1117
CON-PSUP-KC3172TQ PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 C1 Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T+6 QSFP $894
CON-PU2P-KC3172TQ PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T and $1186
CON-SNTE-KC3172TQ SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T and 6 $1602
CON-SNTP-KC3172TQ $1769
CON-SSCS-KC3172TQ SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T a $1823
N3K-C3172TQ-ZV-RF Nexus 3172TQ 48 10GBase-T, 6 QSFP+ ports REMANUFACTURED $9600
CON-3SNTP-KC3172TQ 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 C1 Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T+6 QSFP $5306
CON-NCD2P-KC3172TQ CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T $3867
CON-NCD4P-KC3172TQ CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P C1 Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T+6 QSFP $3095
CON-NCD4S-KC3172TQ CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T $2803
CON-NCDCS-KC3172TQ CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T $1933
CON-NCF2P-KC3172TQ CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T $4419
CON-NCF4S-KC3172TQ CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T a $3204
CON-NCFCS-KC3172TQ CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T $2210
CON-NCH2P-KC3172TQ CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T $4973
CON-NCH4P-KC3172TQ CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P C1 Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T+6 QSFP $3979
CON-NCH4S-KC3172TQ CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T $3604
CON-NCJ2P-KC3172TQ CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T $5525
CON-NCJ4P-KC3172TQ CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P C1 Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T+6 QSFP $4421
CON-NCJ4S-KC3172TQ CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T $4004
CON-NCJCS-KC3172TQ CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T $2762
CON-SSC2P-KC3172TQ SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T a $3204
CON-SSC4S-KC3172TQ SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T a $2445
CON-SSS2P-KC3172TQ SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T a $2791
CON-SSSNE-KC3172TQ SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T a $2044