Cisco C3132Q Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
N3K-C3132Q-V= Nexus 3132 VXLAN, 32x40G QSFP+ Ports $20800
N3K-C3132Q-XL Nexus 3132Q, 32 x QSFP+ ports, extended memory $27500
N3K-C3132Q-XL= Nexus 3132Q, 32 x QSFP+ ports, extended memory $25800
N3K-C3132Q-40GX Cisco Nexus 3132Q-X, 32 QSFP+ ports, low power, latency $22500
N3K-C3132Q-40GE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP+ ports $32000
N3K-C3132Q-V Nexus 3132 VXLAN, 32x40G QSFP+ Ports $22500
N3K-C3132Q-40GX= Cisco Nexus 3132Q-X, 32 QSFP+ ports, low power, latency $20800
N3K-C3132Q-40GE= Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP+ ports $32000
N3K-C3132Q-X-16BD Nexus 3132-X and 16 QSFP Bidi bundle $36000
N3K-C3132Q-40GX-RF CiscoNexus3132Q-X,32QSFP+ports,lowPWR,latency REMANUFACTURED $12480
N3K-C3132Q-X-BA-L3 Nexus 3132QX, Rev Airflow (port side intake),AC P/S, LAN En $30500
N3K-C3132Q-X-BD-L3 Nexus 3132QX, Rev Airflow (port side intake),DC P/S, LAN En $30500
N3K-C3132Q-X-FA-L3 Nexus 3132QX, Fwd Airflow (port side exhaust),AC P/S, LAN En $30500
N3K-C3132Q-X-FD-L3 Nexus 3132QX, Fwd Airflow (port side exhaust),DC P/S, LAN En $30500
CON-SNT-3KC3132Q SNTC-8X5XNBD C1 Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP $1754
CON-PSUP-3KC3132Q PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 C1 Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP $1418
CON-PSUE-3KC3132Q PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP+ $1285
SP-SW-3KC3132Q CISCO BASE Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP+ ports $1425
SP-RR-3KC3132Q SP RTF Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 S $1534
C1-N3K-C3132Q-V Cisco ONE Nexus 3132 VXLAN, 32x40G QSFP+ Ports $22500
CON-OS-3KC3132Q SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP+ p $2192
CON-SW-3KC3132Q SNTC-NO RMA, Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP+ por $1425
SP-OS2-3KC3132Q SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 S $3179
SP-AR2-3KC3132Q SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 S $2543
SP-AR4-3KC3132Q SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 S $3727
SP-AR1-3KC3132Q SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 S $1754
SP-OS1-3KC3132Q SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 S $2192
SP-AR3-3KC3132Q SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 S $2806
SP-OS4-3KC3132Q SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 S $4384
SP-OS3-3KC3132Q SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 S $3508
C1-N3K-C3132Q-XL Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q, 32 x QSFP+ ports, extended memory $27500
CON-OSE-3KC3132Q SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP+ por $3179
CON-OSP-3KC3132Q SNTC-24X7X4OS C1 Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP $3508
CON-S2P-3KC3132Q SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP+ $3727
N3K-C3132Q-Z-BUN Nexus 3132Q in Bundles $0
CON-3OSP-3KC3132Q 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS C1 Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP $10523
CON-3SNT-3KC3132Q 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD C1 Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP $5261
CON-NCD2-3KC3132Q CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 S $5218
CON-NCDE-3KC3132Q CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SF $3559
CON-NCDP-3KC3132Q CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP C1 C1 Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP $3928
CON-NCDT-3KC3132Q CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT C1 C1 Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP $2455
CON-NCF2-3KC3132Q CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SF $5964
CON-NCFE-3KC3132Q CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP $4069
CON-NCH2-3KC3132Q CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 S $6709
CON-NCHE-3KC3132Q CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SF $4577
CON-NCHP-3KC3132Q CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP C1 C1 Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP $5051
CON-NCHT-3KC3132Q CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT C1 C1 Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP $3157
CON-NCJ2-3KC3132Q CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 S $7454
CON-NCJE-3KC3132Q CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SF $5085
CON-NCJP-3KC3132Q CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP C1 C1 Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP $5612
CON-NCJT-3KC3132Q CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT C1 C1 Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP $3508
CON-PREM-3KC3132Q SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP+ po $4384
CON-PSO2-3KC3132Q PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 S $2215
CON-PSOE-3KC3132Q PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SF $1606
CON-PSOP-3KC3132Q PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 C1 Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP $1772
CON-PSRT-3KC3132Q PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD C1 Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP $886
CON-PU2P-3KC3132Q PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP+ $1883
CON-SNTE-3KC3132Q SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP+ p $2543
CON-SNTP-3KC3132Q SNTC-24X7X4 C1 Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP $2806
CON-SSCS-3KC3132Q SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 S $2893
CON-3SNTP-3KC3132Q 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 C1 Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP $8418
CON-NCD2P-3KC3132Q CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 $6138
CON-NCD4P-3KC3132Q CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P C1 C1 Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP $4911
CON-NCD4S-3KC3132Q CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 $4451
CON-NCDCS-3KC3132Q CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 $3068
CON-NCF2P-3KC3132Q CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 $7014
CON-NCF4S-3KC3132Q CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 S $5085
CON-NCFCS-3KC3132Q CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 $3508
CON-NCH2P-3KC3132Q CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 $7891
CON-NCH4P-3KC3132Q CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P C1 C1 Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP $6314
CON-NCH4S-3KC3132Q CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 $5721
CON-NCHCS-3KC3132Q CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 $3946
CON-NCJ2P-3KC3132Q CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 $8768
CON-NCJ4P-3KC3132Q CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P C1 C1 Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP $7015
CON-NCJ4S-3KC3132Q CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 $6357
CON-NCJCS-3KC3132Q CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 $4384
CON-SSC2P-3KC3132Q SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 S $5085
CON-SSC4S-3KC3132Q SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 S $3881
CON-SSS2P-3KC3132Q SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 S $4430
CON-SSSNE-3KC3132Q SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 S $3244
CON-SSSNT-3KC3132Q SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP $2455
N3K-C3132Q-40GE-RF Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP+ ports REMANUFACTURED $19200