Cisco C2248P Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
N2K-C2248PQF Nexus 2248PQ with (8 FET-40G) or (4 FET-40G and 16 FET-10G) $18000
N2K-C2248PQ Nexus 2000 Series 10GE FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+; 4x40G QSFP $12000
N2K-C2248PQ-RF 2000Series10GE FEX;48x1/10GE SFP+;4x40G QSFP REMANUFACTURED $8280
N2K-C2248PR Nexus 2248PQ Bundle with 4 QSFP-40G-SR4 $20000
N2K-C2248PQF-RF (8 FET-40G) or (4 FET-40G and 16 FET-10G) REMANUFACTURED $12420
N2K-C2248PQ10GE-RF N2K Series10GE FEX,48x1/10GE SFP++ 4x40G QSFP REMANUFACTURED $8280
N2K-C2248PQF++ Nexus 2248PQ with (8 FET-40G) or (4 FET-40G and 16 FET- 10G) $18000
CON-NCJW-C2248PQ CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $712
CON-PSO2-C2248PQ PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $553
CON-NCFE-C2248PQ CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $1015
CON-PREM-C2248PQ SNTC-24X7X2OS N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $1095
CON-PSUE-C2248PQ PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $321
SP-RR-C2248PQ SP RTF N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $384
SP-SW-C2248PQ SP BASE N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $355
CON-OS-C2248PQ SNTC-8X5XNBDOS N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $547
CON-SW-C2248PQ SNTC-NO RMA N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $355
SP-AR1-C2248PQ SP AR HW 8X5XNBD N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $438
SP-AR2-C2248PQ SP AR HW 8X5X4 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $635
SP-AR3-C2248PQ SP AR HW 24X7X4 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $702
SP-AR4-C2248PQ SP AR HW 24X7X2 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $929
SP-OS1-C2248PQ SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $547
SP-OS2-C2248PQ SP ONSITE 8X5X4 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $794
SP-OS3-C2248PQ SP ONSITE 24X7X4 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $875
SP-OS4-C2248PQ SP ONSITE 24X7X2 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $1095
CON-OSE-C2248PQ SNTC-8X5X4OS N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $794
CON-OSP-C2248PQ SNTC-24X7X4OS N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $875
CON-S2P-C2248PQ SNTC-24X7X2 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $929
CON-SCN-C2248PQ SC CORE 8X5XNBD N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $438
CON-SCO-C2248PQ SC CORE 24X7X4OS N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $875
CON-SCP-C2248PQ SC CORE 24X7X4 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $702
CON-SNT-C2248PQ SNTC-8X5XNBD N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $438
CON-3OSP-C2248PQ 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $2627
CON-3SNT-C2248PQ 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $1313
CON-NCD2-C2248PQ CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $1302
CON-NCDE-C2248PQ CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $889
CON-NCDP-C2248PQ CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $981
CON-NCDT-C2248PQ CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $612
CON-NCDW-C2248PQ CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $499
CON-NCF2-C2248PQ CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $1488
CON-NCFP-C2248PQ CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $1121
CON-NCFT-C2248PQ CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $702
CON-NCFW-C2248PQ CMB SPT SVC SW N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $569
CON-NCH2-C2248PQ CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $1673
CON-NCHE-C2248PQ CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $1143
CON-NCHP-C2248PQ CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $1262
CON-NCHT-C2248PQ CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $788
CON-NCHW-C2248PQ CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $641
CON-NCJ2-C2248PQ CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $1860
CON-NCJE-C2248PQ CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $1270
CON-NCJP-C2248PQ CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $1402
CON-NCJT-C2248PQ CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $875
CON-PSOE-C2248PQ PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $401
CON-PSOP-C2248PQ PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $442
CON-PSRT-C2248PQ PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $221
CON-PSUP-C2248PQ PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $354
CON-PU2P-C2248PQ PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $470
CON-SNTE-C2248PQ SNTC-8X5X4 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $635
CON-SNTP-C2248PQ SNTC-24X7X4 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $702
CON-SSCS-C2248PQ SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $629
SP-SSCS-2248PQBA SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS Reverse airflow pack: N2K-C2248PQ-10GE, $547
SP-SSCS-2248PQBD SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS Reverse airflow pack: N2K-C2248PQ-10GE, $547
SP-SSCS-2248PQFA SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2248PQ-10GE, $547
SP-SSCS-2248PQFD SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2248PQ-10GE, $547
CON-3SNTP-C2248PQ 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $2103
CON-NCD2P-C2248PQ CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(S $1533
CON-NCD4P-C2248PQ CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(S $1226
CON-NCD4S-C2248PQ CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(S $1111
CON-NCDCS-C2248PQ CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(S $767
CON-NCF2P-C2248PQ CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(S $1753
CON-NCF4P-C2248PQ CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(S $1401
CON-NCF4S-C2248PQ CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $1270
CON-NCFCS-C2248PQ CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(S $875
CON-NCH2P-C2248PQ CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(S $1971
CON-NCH4P-C2248PQ CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(S $1577
CON-NCH4S-C2248PQ CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(S $1428
CON-NCHCS-C2248PQ CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(S $986
CON-NCJ2P-C2248PQ CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(S $2190
CON-NCJ4P-C2248PQ CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(S $1751
CON-NCJ4S-C2248PQ CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(S $1587
CON-NCJCS-C2248PQ CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(S $1095
CON-PSP4P-C2248PQ PSS SSPT2 24X7X4OS N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $0
CON-PSP4S-C2248PQ PSS SSPT2 8X5X4OS N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $0
CON-PSPC2-C2248PQ PSS SSPT2 24X7X2OS N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $0
CON-PSPCS-C2248PQ PSS SSPT2 8X5XNBDOS N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $0
CON-PSPNB-C2248PQ PSS SSPT2 8X5XNBD N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $0
CON-PSPNE-C2248PQ PSS SSPT2 8X5X4 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $0
CON-PSPNP-C2248PQ PSS SSPT2 24X7X4 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $0
CON-PSPS2-C2248PQ PSS SSPT2 24X7X2 N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $0
CON-SSC2P-C2248PQ SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $1259
CON-SSC4P-C2248PQ SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ + 4x40G QSFP(Sp $1006