Cisco C2224T Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
N2K-C2224TP-1GE N2K GE, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 24x100/1000-T+2x10GE (req SFP+) $7000
N2K-C2224TF Nexus 2224TP with 4 FET, choice of airflow/power $8000
N2K-C2224TF-1GE Nexus 2224TP with 4 FET $8000
N2K-C2224TP N2K-C2224TP-1GE (24x100/1000-T+2x10GE), airflow/power option $7000
N2K-C2224TF-1GE-RF Nexus 2224TP w 4 FET(2AC PS,1Fan(StdAirflow)) REMANUFACTURED $5520
N2K-C2224TP-1GE-RF N2K GE,2AC PS,1 FanStdAir,24x100/1000T+2x10GE REMANUFACTURED $4830
N2K-C2224TF++ Nexus 2224TP with 4 FET, choice of airflow/power $8000
CON-PSUE-2224TFD PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Standard airflow/DC pack:N2K-C2224TP-1GE $163
CON-NCDW-C2224TP CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW E,2PS,1 Fan Module,24x100/1000-T+2x10 $0
CON-NCD4S-2224TFD CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S St,ard airflow/DC pack:N2K-C2224TP-1GE $562
CON-NCH4P-C2224TF CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Nexus 2224TP with 4 FET $0
CON-PREM-C2224TP SNTC-24X7X2OS E, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 24x100/1000-T+2x10 $0
CON-PSUE-C2224TP PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 E, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 24x100/1000-T+2x10 $0
CON-PSUP-2224TFA PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $180
CON-3OSP-2224TBA 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Reversed airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $1332
CON-NCH2-2224TFA CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $849
CON-PREM-C2224TF SNTC-24X7X2OS Nexus 2224TP with 4 FET $0
CON-PSUE-2224TBA PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Reversed airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $163
CON-PSUE-2224TFA PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $163
CON-PSUE-C2224TF PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Nexus 2224TP with 4 FET $0
CON-PSUP-2224TBA PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Reversed airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $180
CON-PSUP-2224TFD PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Standard airflow/DC pack:N2K-C2224TP-1GE $180
CON-NCJW-2224TBA CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Reversed airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $361
SP-RR-2224TBA SP RTF Reversed airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $194
SP-RR-2224TFA SP RTF Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $194
SP-RR-2224TFD SP RTF Standard airflow/DC pack:N2K-C2224TP-1GE $194
SP-RR-C2224TF SP RTF Nexus 2224TP with 4 FET $0
SP-RR-C2224TP SP RTF E, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 24x100/1000-T+2x10 $0
SP-SW-2224TBA SP BASE Reversed airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $181
SP-SW-2224TFA SP BASE Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $181
SP-SW-2224TFD SP BASE Standard airflow/DC pack:N2K-C2224TP-1GE $181
SP-SW-C2224TF SP BASE Nexus 2224TP with 4 FET $0
SP-SW-C2224TP SP BASE E, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 24x100/1000-T+2x10 $0
CON-OS-2224TBA SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Reversed airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $277
CON-OS-2224TFA SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $277
CON-OS-2224TFD SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Standard airflow/DC pack:N2K-C2224TP-1GE $277
CON-OS-C2224TF SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Nexus 2224TP with 4 FET $0
CON-OS-C2224TP SNTC-8X5XNBDOS E, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 24x100/1000-T+2x10 $0
CON-SW-2224TBA SNTC-NO RMA Reversed airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $181
CON-SW-2224TFA SNTC-NO RMA Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $181
CON-SW-2224TFD SNTC-NO RMA Standard airflow/DC pack:N2K-C2224TP-1GE $181
CON-SW-C2224TF SNTC-NO RMA Nexus 2224TP with 4 FET $0
CON-SW-C2224TP SNTC-NO RMA E, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 24x100/1000-T+2x10 $0
SP-AR1-2224TBA SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Reversed airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $222
SP-AR1-2224TFA SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $222
SP-AR1-2224TFD SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Standard airflow/DC pack:N2K-C2224TP-1GE $222
SP-AR1-C2224TF SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Nexus 2224TP with 4 FET $0
SP-AR1-C2224TP SP AR HW 8X5XNBD E, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 24x100/1000-T+2x10 $0
SP-AR2-2224TBA SP AR HW 8X5X4 Reversed airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $322
SP-AR2-2224TFA SP AR HW 8X5X4 Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $322
SP-AR2-2224TFD SP AR HW 8X5X4 Standard airflow/DC pack:N2K-C2224TP-1GE $322
SP-AR2-C2224TF SP AR HW 8X5X4 Nexus 2224TP with 4 FET $0
SP-AR2-C2224TP SP AR HW 8X5X4 E, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 24x100/1000-T+2x10 $0
SP-AR3-2224TBA SP AR HW 24X7X4 Reversed airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $355
SP-AR3-2224TFA SP AR HW 24X7X4 Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $355
SP-AR3-2224TFD SP AR HW 24X7X4 Standard airflow/DC pack:N2K-C2224TP-1GE $355
SP-AR3-C2224TF SP AR HW 24X7X4 Nexus 2224TP with 4 FET $0
SP-AR3-C2224TP SP AR HW 24X7X4 E, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 24x100/1000-T+2x10 $0
SP-AR4-2224TBA SP AR HW 24X7X2 Reversed airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $472
SP-AR4-2224TFA SP AR HW 24X7X2 Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $472
SP-AR4-2224TFD SP AR HW 24X7X2 Standard airflow/DC pack:N2K-C2224TP-1GE $472
SP-AR4-C2224TF SP AR HW 24X7X2 Nexus 2224TP with 4 FET $0
SP-AR4-C2224TP SP AR HW 24X7X2 E, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 24x100/1000-T+2x10 $0
SP-OS1-2224TBA SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Reversed airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $277
SP-OS1-2224TFA SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $277
SP-OS1-2224TFD SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Standard airflow/DC pack:N2K-C2224TP-1GE $277
SP-OS1-C2224TF SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Nexus 2224TP with 4 FET $0
SP-OS1-C2224TP SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD E, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 24x100/1000-T+2x10 $0
SP-OS2-2224TBA SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Reversed airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $401
SP-OS2-2224TFA SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $401
SP-OS2-2224TFD SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Standard airflow/DC pack:N2K-C2224TP-1GE $401
SP-OS2-C2224TF SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Nexus 2224TP with 4 FET $0
SP-OS2-C2224TP SP ONSITE 8X5X4 E, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 24x100/1000-T+2x10 $0
SP-OS3-2224TBA SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Reversed airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $444
SP-OS3-2224TFA SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $444
SP-OS3-2224TFD SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Standard airflow/DC pack:N2K-C2224TP-1GE $444
SP-OS3-C2224TF SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Nexus 2224TP with 4 FET $0
SP-OS3-C2224TP SP ONSITE 24X7X4 E, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 24x100/1000-T+2x10 $0
SP-OS4-2224TBA SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Reversed airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $554
SP-OS4-2224TFA SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $554
SP-OS4-2224TFD SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Standard airflow/DC pack:N2K-C2224TP-1GE $554
SP-OS4-C2224TF SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Nexus 2224TP with 4 FET $0
SP-OS4-C2224TP SP ONSITE 24X7X2 E, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 24x100/1000-T+2x10 $0
CON-DCP-2224TBA DSS CORE 24X7X4 Reversed airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $355
CON-DCP-2224TFA DSS CORE 24X7X4 Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $355
CON-DCP-2224TFD DSS CORE 24X7X4 Standard airflow/DC pack:N2K-C2224TP-1GE $355
CON-DSC-2224TBA DSS CORE 24X7X2 Reversed airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $450
CON-DSC-2224TFA DSS CORE 24X7X2 Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $450
CON-DSC-2224TFD DSS CORE 24X7X2 Standard airflow/DC pack:N2K-C2224TP-1GE $450
CON-DSE-2224TBA DSS CORE 8X5X4 Reversed airflow pack: N2K-C2224TP-1GE $322