Cisco BX-U Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM $1300
GLC-BX-U-RF 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM REMANUFACTURED $780
GLC-BX-U= 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM $1300
GLC-FE-100BX-URGD= 100BASE-BX10-U Rugged SFP and Fiber Reel $499
GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP $450
GLC-FE-100BX-U= 100BASE-BX10-U SFP $450
CON-PSRT-SEGEBXU PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $56
CON-PSUE-SEGEBXU PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $81
CON-3SNTP-ONSSCGBX 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $531
CON-SNTE-SEGEBXU SNTC-8X5X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $160
CON-PSRT-ONSSCGBX PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $56
CON-PSUE-ONSSCGBX PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $81
CON-SNTE-ONSSCGBX SNTC-8X5X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $160
CON-SSSNT-ONSSCGBX SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upstre $154
SP-SW-SEGEBXU SP BASE SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $90
ONS-SE-GE-BXU SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upstream Ext Temp $1200
ASF-WBX-UC-PTF Cisco WebEx Personalized Training - Foundations $2275
CON-OS-SEGEBXU SNTC-8X5XNBDOS SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $138
CON-SW-SEGEBXU SNTC-NO RMA SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $90
ONS-SC-GE-BXU= SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upstream C Temp $1200
ONS-SE-GE-BXU= SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upstream Ext Temp $1200
SP-AR1-SEGEBXU SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $110
SP-AR2-SEGEBXU SP AR HW 8X5X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $160
SP-AR3-SEGEBXU SP AR HW 24X7X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $177
SP-OS1-SEGEBXU SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $138
SP-OS2-SEGEBXU SP ONSITE 8X5X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $200
SP-OS3-SEGEBXU SP ONSITE 24X7X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $221
SP-RR-ONSSCGBX SP RTF SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $97
SP-SW-ONSSCGBX SP BASE SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $90
ASF-WBX-UC-LVCI Cisco Leading Virtual Classroom Instruction $15350
ASF-WBX-UC-MPMC Cisco WebEx Mastery Program - Meeting Center $21950
ASF-WBX-UC-MPTC Cisco WebEx Mastery Program - Training Center $27425
CON-OS-ONSSCGBX SNTC-8X5XNBDOS SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $138
CON-OSE-SEGEBXU SNTC-8X5X4OS SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $200
CON-OSP-SEGEBXU SNTC-24X7X4OS SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $221
CON-SNT-SEGEBXU SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $110
CON-SW-ONSSCGBX SNTC-NO RMA SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $90
SP-AR1-ONSSCGBX SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $110
SP-AR2-ONSSCGBX SP AR HW 8X5X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $160
SP-AR3-ONSSCGBX SP AR HW 24X7X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $177
SP-OS1-ONSSCGBX SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $138
SP-OS2-ONSSCGBX SP ONSITE 8X5X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $200
SP-OS3-ONSSCGBX SP ONSITE 24X7X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $221
SP-AR4-ONSSCGBX SP AR HW 24X7X2 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $204
SP-OS4-ONSSCGBX SP ONSITE 24X7X2 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $240
CON-NCS-SEGEBXU SNTC 8X5XNBD OS SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $120
ASF-WBX-UC-PTADV Cisco WebEx Personalized Training - Advanced $3475
CON-3OSP-SEGEBXU 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP-1000Base BX U- GE BiDirection Upst $662
CON-3SNT-SEGEBXU 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP-1000Base BX U- GE BiDirectnal Upst $331
CON-NCDE-SEGEBXU CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $224
CON-NCDP-SEGEBXU CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $248
CON-NCDT-SEGEBXU CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $154
CON-NCDW-SEGEBXU CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $125
CON-NCFE-SEGEBXU CMB SVC 8X5X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $255
CON-NCFP-SEGEBXU CMB SVC 24X7X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $283
CON-NCFT-SEGEBXU CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $177
CON-NCFW-SEGEBXU CMB SVC SW SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $144
CON-NCHE-SEGEBXU CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $288
CON-NCHP-SEGEBXU CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $319
CON-NCHT-SEGEBXU CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $199
CON-NCHW-SEGEBXU CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $161
CON-NCJE-SEGEBXU CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $320
CON-NCJW-SEGEBXU CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $179
CON-OSE-ONSSCGBX SNTC-8X5X4OS SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $200
CON-OSP-ONSSCGBX SNTC-24X7X4OS SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $221
CON-PSO2-SEGEBXU PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $140
CON-PSOE-SEGEBXU PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $101
CON-PSOP-SEGEBXU PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $112
CON-PSUP-SEGEBXU PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $90
CON-SNT-ONSSCGBX SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $110
CON-SNTP-SEGEBXU SNTC-24X7X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $177
CON-PSUT-SEGEBXU PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $124
CON-NSTE-SEGEBXU SNTC 8X5X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $139
CON-NSNT-SEGEBXU SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $96
CON-NSTP-SEGEBXU SNTC 24X7X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $154
CON-NC4S-SEGEBXU SNTC 8X5X4OS SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $174
CON-NCS-ONSSCP33 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $800
CON-3OSP-ONSSCGBX 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP-1000Base BX U- GE BiDirection Upst $662
CON-3SNT-ONSSCGBX 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP-1000Base BX U- GE BiDirectnal Upst $331
CON-3SNTP-SEGEBXU 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $531
CON-NCD4P-SEGEBXU CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P SFP-1000Base BX UGE Bidirectional Upst $309
CON-NCD4S-SEGEBXU CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S SFP-1000Base BX U-GE Bidirectional Upst $281
CON-NCF4P-SEGEBXU CMB SVC 24X7X4OS SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $353
CON-NCF4S-SEGEBXU CMB SVC 8X5X4OS SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $320
CON-NCFCS-SEGEBXU CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $221
CON-NCFE-ONSSCGBX CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $255
CON-NCFP-ONSSCGBX CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $283
CON-NCFT-ONSSCGBX CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $177
CON-NCFW-ONSSCGBX CMB SPT SVC SW SFP-1000Base BX U- GE Bidirectional Upst $144
CON-NCH4P-SEGEBXU CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P SFP-1000Base BX U-GE Bidirectional Upst $398