Cisco BX-D Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List - Cisco GPL 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM $1300
GLC-BX-D-RF 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM REMANUFACTURED $780
GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP $450
GLC-FE-100BX-D-RF 100BASE-BX10-D SFP REMANUFACTURED $270
GLC-2BX-D= 1000BASE-BX10 SFP, 1490NM, 2-Channels $2600
GLC-2BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP, 1490NM, 2-Channels $2600
GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM $1300
GLC-2BX-D-I 1000BASE-BX10 SFP, 1490NM, 2-Channels, Industrial Temp $2860
GLC-FE-100BX-D= 100BASE-BX10-D SFP $450
GLC-2BX-D-I= 1000BASE-BX10 SFP, 1490NM, 2-Channels, Industrial Temp $2860
GLC-2BX-D-RF 1000BASE-BX10 SFP, 1490NM, 2-Channels REMANUFACTURED $1560
GLC-FE-100BX-D48 48 units of GLC-FE-100BX-D $9100
GLC-FE-100BX-D48= 48 units of GLC-FE-100BX-D $9100
ME-X4640-CSFP-E= 80 Port GE CSFP FTTx, 2BX-D CSFP bundle mandatory $7345
ME-X4640-CSFP-E-RF 80PortGE CSFP FTTx,2BX-D CSFPbundle mandatory REMANUFACTURED $4407
ME-X4640-CSFP-E 80 Port GE CSFP FTTx, 2BX-D CSFP bundle mandatory $7345
ME-X4248-FE-BX= ME-X4248-FE-SFP and GLC-FE-100BX-D48 $13119
ME-X4248-FE-SFP 48port FE SFP FTTH module, GLC-FE-100BX-D48 is required $4019
ME-X4448-GB-BDL= 48 Port GE SFP FTTx Module, BX-D SFPs mandatory $6995
CON-PSRT-ONSBX10D PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $46
CON-PSUE-ONSBX10D PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $68
SP-SW-ONSBX10D SP BASE SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $75
GLC-2BX-D-I-RF 1000BASE-BX10 SFP,1490NM,2Channls,IndstrlTemp REMANUFACTURED $1716
CON-OS-ONSBX10D SNTC-8X5XNBDOS SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $115
CON-SW-ONSBX10D SNTC-NO RMA SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $75
SP-AR1-ONSBX10D SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $92
SP-AR2-ONSBX10D SP AR HW 8X5X4 SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $133
SP-AR3-ONSBX10D SP AR HW 24X7X4 SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $147
SP-OS1-ONSBX10D SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $115
SP-OS2-ONSBX10D SP ONSITE 8X5X4 SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $167
SP-OS3-ONSBX10D SP ONSITE 24X7X4 SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $184
SP-AR4-ONSBX10D SP AR HW 24X7X2 SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $170
SP-OS4-ONSBX10D SP ONSITE 24X7X2 SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $200
CON-OSE-ONSBX10D SNTC-8X5X4OS SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $167
CON-OSP-ONSBX10D SNTC-24X7X4OS SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $184
CON-SNT-ONSBX10D SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $92
CON-SSCS-ME4506G SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS 4506 GE System Bundle, BX-D SFPs mandato $3681
ONS-SE-100-BX10D SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $995
CON-NCS-ONSBX10D SNTC 8X5XNBD OS SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $100
ONS-SC-2GE-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX10 SFP, 1490NM, 2-Channels $2600
CON-3OSP-ONSBX10D 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $552
CON-3SNT-ONSBX10D 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $276
CON-NCDE-ONSBX10D CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $186
CON-NCDP-ONSBX10D CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $206
CON-NCDT-ONSBX10D CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $129
CON-NCDW-ONSBX10D CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $105
CON-NCFE-ONSBX10D CMB SVC 8X5X4 SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $214
CON-NCFP-ONSBX10D CMB SVC 24X7X4 SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $236
CON-NCFT-ONSBX10D CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $147
CON-NCFW-ONSBX10D CMB SVC SW SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $120
CON-NCHE-ONSBX10D CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $240
CON-NCHP-ONSBX10D CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $265
CON-NCHT-ONSBX10D CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $166
CON-NCHW-ONSBX10D CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $135
CON-NCJE-ONSBX10D CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $267
CON-NCJW-ONSBX10D CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $150
CON-PSO2-ONSBX10D PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $116
CON-PSOE-ONSBX10D PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $84
CON-PSOP-ONSBX10D PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $93
CON-PSUP-ONSBX10D PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $74
CON-SNTE-ONSBX10D SNTC-8X5X4 SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $133
CON-SNTP-ONSBX10D SNTC-24X7X4 SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $147
CON-SSC2P-ME4506G SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS 4506 GE System Bundle, BX-D SFPs mandator $6470
CON-SSCS-ME4510BD SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ^4510 GE System Bundle, BX-D Mandatory $10188
CON-SSS2P-ME4506G SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 4506 GE System Bundle, BX-D SFPs mandatory $5635
CON-SSSNE-ME4506G SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 4506 GE System Bundle, BX-D SFPs mandatory $4127
CON-SSSNT-ME4506G SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 4506 GE System Bundle, BX-D SFPs mandatory $3123
ONS-SE-100-BX10D= SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $995
CON-NC4P-ONSBX10D SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP -10/100 BX-DEXT $160
CON-PSUT-ONSBX10D PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $103
CON-NSTE-ONSBX10D SNTC 8X5X4 SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $116
CON-NSNT-ONSBX10D SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $80
CON-NSTP-ONSBX10D SNTC 24X7X4 SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $128
CON-NC4S-ONSBX10D SNTC 8X5X4OS SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $145
CON-3SNTP-ONSBX10D 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $442
CON-NCD4P-ONSBX10D CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P SFP -10/100 BX-DEXT $258
CON-NCD4S-ONSBX10D CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $233
CON-NCDCS-ONSBX10D CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $161
CON-NCF4P-ONSBX10D CMB SVC 24X7X4OS SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $294
CON-NCF4S-ONSBX10D CMB SVC 8X5X4OS SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $267
CON-NCFCS-ONSBX10D CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $184
CON-NCH4P-ONSBX10D CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P SFP -10/100 BX-DEXT $331
CON-NCH4S-ONSBX10D CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $300
CON-NCHCS-ONSBX10D CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $207
CON-NCJ4S-ONSBX10D CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $334
CON-NCJCS-ONSBX10D CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT $230
CON-SSC2P-ME4510BD SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^4510 GE System Bundle, BX-D Mandatory $17906
CON-SSC4P-ONSBX10D SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP -1 1 BX-D EXT $221
CON-SSS2P-ME4510BD SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^4510 GE System Bundle, BX-D Mandatory $15594
CON-SSSNE-ME4510BD SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^4510 GE System Bundle, BX-D Mandatory $11424