Cisco 600X-2 Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
ME-3600X-24FS-M ME3600X Ethernet Access Switch 24 GE SFP + 2 10GE SFP+ $12988
ME-3600X-24TS-M ME3600X Ethernet Access Switch 24 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE SFP+ $10880
ME-3600X-24FS-M-RF ME3600XEthernetAccSwitch24 GE SFP+2 10GE SFP+ REMANUFACTURED $7793
ME2600-LIC-22GE ME2600X 22 GE Port Upgrade License $8995
ME-3600X-24FS-M= Spare for ME-3600X-24FS-M $12988
ME-3600X-24TS-M= Spare for ME-3600X-24TS-M $10881
ME-3600X-24CX-M-RF CiscoME3600X-24CX-M Ethernet/TDM AccessSwitch REMANUFACTURED $11877
ME-3600X-24TS-M-RF ME3600X EnetAccess 24 10/100/1000+2 10GE SFP+ REMANUFACTURED $6528
ME-3600X-24CX-M Cisco ME-3600X-24CX-M Ethernet/TDM Access Switch $19795
ME-3600X-24CX-M= Cisco ME-3600X-24CX-M Ethernet/TDM Access Switch, Spare $19795
ME3600X-2X10G-CX 2 Ports 10G license PAK for ME3600X 24CX Ethernet Switch $2995
ME2600X-22FE-D-K9 ME2600X Ethernet Access Switch 22xGE SFP w/ 4x10GE SFP+ -48V $11995
ME2600X-22FA-D-K9 ME2600X Ethernet Access Switch 22xGE SFP w/ 4x10GE SFP+ - 48V $11995
ME2600X-22FA-A-K9 ME2600X Ethernet Access Switch 22xGE SFP w/ 4x10GE SFP+ AC P $11995
L-24CX-2X10G Right to Use 2 Ports 10GigE on Cisco ME3600X 24CX Switch $2995
L-24CX-1OC3 Right to Use 1 Port OC3 on Cisco ME3600X 24CX Switch $1495
L-24CX-4T1E1 Right to Use 4 Ports T1E1 on Cisco ME3600X 24CX Switch $2995
L-24CX-16T1E1 Right to Use 16 Ports T1E1 on Cisco ME3600X 24CX Switch $5995
L-ME3600X-2X10G-CX 2 Ports 10G license E-delivery PAK for ME3600X 24CX Switch $2995
L-24CX-A Right to Use ME3600X 24CX Advanced Metro IP Access $3995
L-24CX-ETR Right to Use ME3600X 24C Extended Temperature $2271
L-24CX-RTU= Right to Use options for Cisco ME3600X 24CX Ethernet Switch $0
L-24CX-1588BC Right to Use 1588 BC on Cisco ME3600X 24CX Switch $2995
L-ME3600X-16T1E1 16 Port T1/E1 License for ME3600X 24CX Ethernet Switch $5995
CON-PSUE-ME3600XG PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 2 Ports 10G license PAK for ME3600X 24CX $140
CON-PREM-B24CXTES SNTC-24X7X2OS ME3600X 24CX bundle $4140
CON-PSRT-L24CXETR PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Right to Use ME3600X 24C Extended Temper $106
CON-PSRT-LME360X1 PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD 16 Port T1/E1 Lic for ME3600X 24CX Ether $279
CON-PSRT-ME2600JL PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD ME2600X 22 GE Port Upgrade License $366
CON-PSRT-ME3600XG PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD 2 Ports 10G license PAK for ME3600X 24CX $140
CON-PSUE-L24CXETR PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Right to Use ME3600X 24C Extended Temper $154
CON-PSUE-ME2600JL PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ME2600X 22 GE Port Upgrade License $531
CON-PSOP-LME360X1 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 16 Port T1/E1 Lic for ME3600X 24CX Ether $279
CON-PSUE-B24CXTES PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ME3600X 24CX bundle $1213
CON-PSUE-LME360X1 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 16 Port T1/E1 Lic for ME3600X 24CX Ether $279
CON-NCHCS-ME2600JL CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ME2600X 22 GE Port Upgrade License $1631
B-24CX-T ME3600X 24CX bundle for Right To Use License model $17995
B-24CX-T= ME3600X 24CX bundle for Right To Use License model $17995
B-24CX-T-RF ME3600X 24CX bundle for RightTo Use Lic model REMANUFACTURED $10797
SP-RR-B24CXTES SP RTF ME3600X 24CX bundle $1449
SP-RR-L24CXETR SP RTF Right to Use ME3600X 24C Extended Temper $183
SP-RR-LME360X1 SP RTF 16 Port T1/E1 Lic for ME3600X 24CX Ether $552
SP-RR-ME2600JL SP RTF ME2600X 22 GE Port Upgrade License $634
SP-RR-ME3600XG SP RTF 2 Ports 10G license PAK for ME3600X 24CX $276
SP-SW-B24CXTES SP BASE ME3600X 24CX bundle $1346
SP-SW-L24CXETR SP BASE Right to Use ME3600X 24C Extended Temper $170
SP-SW-LME360X1 SP BASE 16 Port T1/E1 Lic for ME3600X 24CX Ether $552
SP-SW-ME2600JL SP BASE ME2600X 22 GE Port Upgrade License $589
SP-SW-ME3600XG SP BASE 2 Ports 10G license PAK for ME3600X 24CX $276
CON-OS-B24CXTES SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ME3600X 24CX bundle $2070
CON-OS-L24CXETR SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Right to Use ME3600X 24C Extended Temper $262
CON-OS-LME360X1 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 16 Port T1/E1 Lic for ME3600X 24CX Ether $552
CON-OS-ME2600JL SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ME2600X 22 GE Port Upgrade License $906
CON-OS-ME3600XG SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 2 Ports 10G license PAK for ME3600X 24CX $276
CON-SW-B24CXTES SNTC-NO RMA ME3600X 24CX bundle $1346
CON-SW-L24CXETR SNTC-NO RMA Right to Use ME3600X 24C Extended Temper $170
CON-SW-LME360X1 SNTC-NO RMA 16 Port T1/E1 Lic for ME3600X 24CX Ether $552
CON-SW-ME2600JL SNTC-NO RMA ME2600X 22 GE Port Upgrade License $589
CON-SW-ME3600XG SNTC-NO RMA 2 Ports 10G license PAK for ME3600X 24CX $276
SP-AR1-B24CXTES SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ME3600X 24CX bundle $1656
SP-AR1-L24CXETR SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Right to Use ME3600X 24C Extended Temper $209
SP-AR1-ME2600JL SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ME2600X 22 GE Port Upgrade License $725
SP-AR1-ME3600XG SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 2 Ports 10G license PAK for ME3600X 24CX $276
SP-AR2-B24CXTES SP AR HW 8X5X4 ME3600X 24CX bundle $2401
SP-AR2-L24CXETR SP AR HW 8X5X4 Right to Use ME3600X 24C Extended Temper $304
SP-AR2-LME360X1 SP AR HW 8X5X4 16 Port T1/E1 Lic for ME3600X 24CX Ether $552
SP-AR2-ME2600JL SP AR HW 8X5X4 ME2600X 22 GE Port Upgrade License $1051
SP-AR2-ME3600XG SP AR HW 8X5X4 2 Ports 10G license PAK for ME3600X 24CX $276
SP-AR3-B24CXTES SP AR HW 24X7X4 ME3600X 24CX bundle $2650
SP-AR3-L24CXETR SP AR HW 24X7X4 Right to Use ME3600X 24C Extended Temper $335
SP-AR3-LME360X1 SP AR HW 24X7X4 16 Port T1/E1 Lic for ME3600X 24CX Ether $552
SP-AR3-ME2600JL SP AR HW 24X7X4 ME2600X 22 GE Port Upgrade License $1159
SP-AR3-ME3600XG SP AR HW 24X7X4 2 Ports 10G license PAK for ME3600X 24CX $276
SP-AR4-B24CXTES SP AR HW 24X7X2 ME3600X 24CX bundle $3519
SP-AR4-L24CXETR SP AR HW 24X7X2 Right to Use ME3600X 24C Extended Temper $445
SP-AR4-LME360X1 SP AR HW 24X7X2 16 Port T1/E1 Lic for ME3600X 24CX Ether $552
SP-AR4-ME2600JL SP AR HW 24X7X2 ME2600X 22 GE Port Upgrade License $1540
SP-AR4-ME3600XG SP AR HW 24X7X2 2 Ports 10G license PAK for ME3600X 24CX $276
SP-OS1-B24CXTES SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ME3600X 24CX bundle $2070
SP-OS1-L24CXETR SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Right to Use ME3600X 24C Extended Temper $262
SP-OS1-LME360X1 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 16 Port T1/E1 Lic for ME3600X 24CX Ether $552
SP-OS1-ME2600JL SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ME2600X 22 GE Port Upgrade License $906
SP-OS1-ME3600XG SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 2 Ports 10G license PAK for ME3600X 24CX $276
SP-OS2-B24CXTES SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ME3600X 24CX bundle $3002
SP-OS2-L24CXETR SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Right to Use ME3600X 24C Extended Temper $381
SP-OS2-LME360X1 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 16 Port T1/E1 Lic for ME3600X 24CX Ether $552
SP-OS2-ME2600JL SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ME2600X 22 GE Port Upgrade License $1314
SP-OS2-ME3600XG SP ONSITE 8X5X4 2 Ports 10G license PAK for ME3600X 24CX $276
SP-OS3-B24CXTES SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ME3600X 24CX bundle $3312
SP-OS3-L24CXETR SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Right to Use ME3600X 24C Extended Temper $420