Cisco 3850-1 Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
WS-C3850-12S-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base $10200
WS-C3850-12XS-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services $18280
WS-C3850-12S-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Services $12240
WS-C3850-12XS-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base $16180
WS-C3850-12X48U-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port (12 mGig+36 Gig) UPoE IP Base $15610
WS-C3850-16XS-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services $20480
WS-C3850-16XS-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base $18380
WS-C3850-12X48U-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port (12 mGig+36 Gig) UPoE IPServices $23770
WS-C3850-12X48UW-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 port(12 mGig) UPOE IPB with 5 AP Lic $16120
WS-C3850-12X48U-L Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port (12 mGig+36 Gig) UPoE LAN Base $13380
WS-C3850-12XS-S-RF Cat 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base REMANUFACTURED $8260
WS-C3850-12S-S-RF Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base REMANUFACTURED $6120
WS-C3850-12S-E-RF Cisco Catalyst3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Services REMANUFACTURED $7344
WS-C3850-12XS-E-RF Cat 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services REMANUFACTURED $9490
C3850-12-S-E C3850-12 IP Base to IP Services E- Delivery License $2550
L-C3850-12-S-E C3850-12 IP Base to IP Services Electronic RTU License $2550
C3850-RACK-KIT= Cisco Catalyst 3850 19, 23, 24 inch and ETSI rack mount kit $278
C1-WS3850-12S/K9 Cisco One Catalyst 3850 12 Port Fiber Switch $9350
CON-OS-38024PK9 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco One Catalyst 3850 12 Port Fiber Switch $555
CON-SW-38012SK9 SNTC-NO RMA, Cisco One Catalyst 3850 12 Port Fiber Switch $600
C1-WS3850-12XS-S Cisco ONE Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base $13300
CON-DSO-WSC385SE DSS CORE 24X7X4OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Se $1773
CON-SSSNT-WSC3851S SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base $910
SP-SW-AR1013K9 CISCO BASE Cisco One Catalyst 3850 12 Port Fiber Switch $1489
CON-OSE-38024PK9 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco One Catalyst 3850 12 Port Fiber Switch $805
CON-NCD4S-WSC3851S CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP B $1877
C1-WSC3850-12X48UL Cisco ONE Catalyst 3850 48Port (12mGig+36Gig) UPoE LAN Base $13380
CON-PSRT-WSC3851X PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Sw $495
C1FPCAT38503K9 Cisco ONE Foundation Perpetual Catalyst 3850 12-port Fiber $350
CON-PSRT-WSC3851S PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Ba $275
CON-3SNT-WSC3851S 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12Prt GE SFP IP Bas $2218
CON-PSBU-C1AC3853 PSS SWSS UPGRADES C1 Advd Perpetual Cat 3850 12Prt Fiber $316
CON-SNTE-38024PK9 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco One Catalyst 3850 12 Port Fiber Switch $644
C1AACAT38503K9 Cisco ONE Advanced Perpetual Cat 3850 12-port Fiber $2100
WS-C3850-16XS-E-RF Cisco Cat3850 16 Prt 10G Fiber SW IP Services REMANUFACTURED $11930
CON-EWC-WSC3851S HW SPPRT NORENEWALS Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Ba $1173
CON-PSBU-C1FC3853 PSS SWSS UPGRADES C1 FND Perpetual Cat3850 12-port Fiber $31
CON-3SNT-WSC3851X 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber S $3164
CON-ECMU-C1FC3853 SWSS UPGRADES C1 FND Perpetual Cat3850 12-port Fiber $35
CON-PSRT-WS3850XS PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $641
CON-PSUE-WSC3851S PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Ba $399
CON-PSUP-38012SK9 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 C1 Cat 3850 12 Port Fiber Switch $586
CON-NCDCS-WSC3851S CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP B $1295
C1APCAT38503K9 Cisco One Advanced Perpetual Catalyst 3850 12-port Fiber $2100
CON-3SNT-WS3850XS 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber S $3805
CON-CBNT-WSC385SE COLL 8X5XNBD INT Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Se $652
CON-DSNO-WS3850XS DSS CORE 8X5XNBDOS Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1586
CON-ECMU-C1AC3853 SWSS UPGRADES C1 Advd Perpetual Cat 3850 12Prt Fiber $352
CON-NCDT-WSC3851S CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Ba $1035
CON-NCFT-WS3850XS CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $2030
CON-NCFT-WSC385SE CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Se $1419
CON-NCJW-WS3850XS CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $2061
CON-PREM-C1WS385S SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fibe $2567
CON-PSRT-WSC3851E PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Sw $567
CON-PSRT-WSC385SE PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Se $329
CON-PSUE-WS3850XS PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $929
CON-SSCS-WS3850XS SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1950
CON-NCD4P-WSC385SE CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP S $2483
CON-NCDCS-WS3850XS CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber S $2221
CON-SSSNT-WS3850XS SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1561
CON-SSSNT-WSC3851E SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1488
SP-RR-WS3850XS SP RTF Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1110
CON-OS-WS3850XS SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1586
SP-AR2-WS3850XS SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1839
SP-AR3-WS3850XS SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $2030
SP-AR4-WS3850XS SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $2696
SP-OS1-WS3850XS SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1586
SP-OS2-WS3850XS SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $2300
SP-OS4-WS3850XS SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $3172
CON-DSE-WS3850XS DSS CORE 8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1839
CON-DSN-WS3850XS DSS CORE 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1268
CON-OSE-WS3850XS SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $2300
CON-OSP-WS3850XS SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $2537
CON-SCN-WS3850XS SC CORE 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1268
CON-SCO-WS3850XS SC CORE 24X7X4OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $2537
CON-3OSP-WS3850XS 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber S $7611
CON-DSCC-WS3850XS DSS CORE 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $2696
CON-NCDT-WS3850XS CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1776
CON-NCDW-WS3850XS CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1442
CON-NCH2-WS3850XS CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $4852
CON-PSOE-WS3850XS PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1162
CON-PSOP-WS3850XS PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1282
CON-PSUE-C1WS385S PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fibe $753
CON-PSUE-WSC385SE PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Se $477
CON-PU2P-WS3850XS PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1362
CON-SMBS-WS3850XS CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cisco Cat 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $698
CON-SNTE-WS3850XS SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1839
CON-SNTE-WSC3851X SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1419
CON-NCD4S-WS3850XS CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber S $3220
CON-NCH2P-WS3850XS CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber S $5709