Cisco 3850-1 Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
WS-C3850-12S-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base $10200
WS-C3850-12S-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Services $12240
WS-C3850-12XS-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services $16280
WS-C3850-12X48U-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port (12 mGig+36 Gig) UPoE IP Base $15610
WS-C3850-12XS-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base $14180
WS-C3850-16XS-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services $20480
WS-C3850-16XS-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base $18380
WS-C3850-12X48U-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port (12 mGig+36 Gig) UPoE IPServices $23770
WS-C3850-12X48UW-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 port(12 mGig) UPOE IPB with 5 AP Lic $16120
WS-C3850-12X48U-L Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port (12 mGig+36 Gig) UPoE LAN Base $12750
WS-C3850-12XS-S-RF Cat 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base REMANUFACTURED $8260
WS-C3850-12S-S-RF Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base REMANUFACTURED $6120
WS-C3850-12XS-E-RF Cat 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services REMANUFACTURED $9490
WS-C3850-12S-E-RF Cisco Catalyst3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Services REMANUFACTURED $7344
CON-SNT-WSC3851S SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Ba $544
CON-SNT-WSC3851X SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Sw $979
C3850-12-S-E C3850-12 IP Base to IP Services Paper RTU License $2550
CON-SNT-38012SK9 SNTC-8X5XNBD C1 Cat 3850 12 Port Fiber Switch $725
L-C3850-12-S-E C3850-12 IP Base to IP Services Electronic RTU License $2550
CON-SNT-WSC385SE SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Se $652
C1-WSC3850-12X48UL Cisco ONE Catalyst 3850 48Port (12mGig+36Gig) UPoE LAN Base $12750
CON-SSSNT-WSC3851S SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base $669
CON-3SNT-WSC3851X 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber S $2936
CON-PSRT-WSC3851S PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Ba $275
CON-SSSNT-WSC3851E SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1380
C1APCAT38503K9 Cisco One Advanced Perpetual Catalyst 3850 12-port Fiber $4080
SP-OS2-WSC3851X SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1774
C1-WS3850-12S/K9 Cisco One Catalyst 3850 12 Port Fiber Switch $10200
CON-PREM-C1WS385S SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fibe $2567
CON-PSBU-C1AC3853 PSS SWSS UPGRADES C1 Advd Perpetual Cat 3850 12Prt Fiber $316
CON-PSRT-WSC3851E PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Sw $567
CON-PSRT-WSC3851X PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Sw $495
CON-PSUE-38012SK9 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco One Catalyst 3850 12 Port Fiber Switch $531
CON-PSUE-C1WS385S PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fibe $753
CON-PSUE-WSC3851S PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Ba $399
CON-PSUE-WSC385SE PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Se $477
C1FACAT38503K9 Cisco ONE Found. Perpetual Cat 3850 12-port Fiber $350
C1FPCAT38503K9 Cisco ONE Foundation Perpetual Catalyst 3850 12-port Fiber $350
C3850-RACK-KIT= Cisco Catalyst 3850 19, 23, 24 inch and ETSI rack mount kit $250
C1-WS3850-12XS-S Cisco ONE Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base $14180
CON-DCP-WSC3851S DSS CORE 24X7X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Ba $871
CON-DSC-WS3850XS DSS CORE 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $2696
CON-DSN-WSC3851S DSS CORE 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Ba $544
CON-SCO-WS3850XS SC CORE 24X7X4OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $2537
CON-SNT-WSC3851E SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1122
CON-3SNT-WSC385SE 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12Prt GE SFP IP Svc $1956
CON-NC4S-WSC3851S SNTC 8X5X4OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Ba $1251
CON-NCH2-WSC3851S CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Ba $2080
CON-NCHW-WSC3851E CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1641
CON-NCJW-WS3850XS CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $2061
CON-PSBU-C1FC3853 PSS SWSS UPGRADES C1 FND Perpetual Cat3850 12-port Fiber $31
CON-PSRT-WS3850XS PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $641
CON-PSRT-WSC385SE PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Se $329
CON-PSUE-38024PK9 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Sw $325
CON-PSUE-WSC3851E PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Sw $822
CON-SNTE-WSC3851X SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1419
CON-NCDCS-WSC3851S CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP B $951
CON-NCJ4S-WSC3851S CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP B $1971
CON-NCJ4S-WSC385SE CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP S $2364
C1AACAT38503K9 Cisco ONE Advanced Perpetual Cat 3850 12-port Fiber $4080
SP-RR-WS3850XS SP RTF Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1110
SP-SW-AR1013K9 CISCO BASE Cisco One Catalyst 3850 12 Port Fiber Switch $1489
SP-SW-CW24S365 CISCO BASE Cisco ONE Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Switch $294
SP-SW-WS3850XS SP BASE Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1030
CON-OS-38024PK9 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco One Catalyst 3850 12 Port Fiber Switch $555
CON-OS-WS3850XS SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1586
CON-SW-38012SK9 SNTC-NO RMA, Cisco One Catalyst 3850 12 Port Fiber Switch $589
CON-SW-WS3850XS SNTC-NO RMA Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1030
SP-AR1-WS3850XS SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1268
SP-AR2-WS3850XS SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1839
SP-AR3-WS3850XS SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $2030
SP-AR4-WS3850XS SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $2696
SP-OS1-WS3850XS SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1586
SP-OS2-WS3850XS SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $2300
SP-OS3-WS3850XS SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $2537
SP-OS4-WS3850XS SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $3172
CON-DCP-WS3850XS DSS CORE 24X7X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $2030
CON-DCP-WSC385SE DSS CORE 24X7X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Se $1043
CON-DSC-WSC3851S DSS CORE 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Ba $1466
CON-DSC-WSC385SE DSS CORE 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Se $1760
CON-DSE-WSC3851S DSS CORE 8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Ba $789
CON-DSE-WSC385SE DSS CORE 8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Se $945
CON-DSN-WS3850XS DSS CORE 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $1268
CON-DSN-WSC385SE DSS CORE 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Se $652
CON-DSO-WSC3851S DSS CORE 24X7X4OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Ba $1088
CON-DSO-WSC385SE DSS CORE 24X7X4OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Se $1304
CON-EWC-WS3850XS HW SPPRT NORENEWALS Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Sw $2053
CON-EWC-WSC3851S HW SPPRT NORENEWALS Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Ba $863
CON-EWC-WSC385SE HW SPPRT NORENEWALS Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Se $1035
CON-OSE-38024PK9 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco One Catalyst 3850 12 Port Fiber Switch $805