Cisco 3560-2 Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
WS-C3560G-24TS-S Catalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP + IPB Image $4795
WS-C3560G-24PS-S Catalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPB Image $5595
WS-C3560-24PS-S-RF Cat3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Std Image REFURBISHED $1636
WS-C3560G-24PSS-RF Cat3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Std Image REMANUFACTURED $3741
WS-C3560G-24PS-E Catalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPS Image $9590
WS-C3560G-24TS-E Catalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP + IPS Image $8790
WS-C3560G-24PSE-RF Cat3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enh.Image REMANUFACTURED $6360
WS-C3560G-24TSE-RF Cat3560 24 10/100/1000T +4 SFP Enhanced Image REMANUFACTURED $5853
WS-C3560-24PS-E-RF Cat3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Enh Image REFURBISHED $2496
WS-C3560-24TS-E-RF Cat3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Enhanced Image REFURBISHED $2151
WS-C3560-24TS-S-RF Cat3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Image REFURBISHED $1291
WS-C3560G-24TSS-RF Cat3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP StandardImage REMANUFACTURED $3180
CON-PSUE-3560GPE PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst3560 24 10/ $345
CON-PSUP-3560GPE PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Catalyst3560 24 10/ $380
CON-PSUE-356024TS PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst3560 24 10/ $159
CON-SW-3560GTS SNTC-NO RMA Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP St $327
CON-PSUE-3560GPS PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE 4 SF $345
CON-PSUP-3560GPS PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE 4 SF $380
CON-PSUP-3560GTS PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T 4 SFP St $325
CON-NCDW-356024TS CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Catalyst 3560 24 10/ $248
CON-NCDT-3560GTE CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $564
CON-NCDW-3560GTE CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $458
CON-NCHT-3560GPS CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SF $846
CON-OSE-356024PS SNTC-8X5X4OS Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Standard Im $499
CON-3OSP-3560GPE 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cat3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE 4 SFP Enha $2822
CON-3OSP-3560GPS 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE 4 SF $2822
CON-NCH2-3560GTS CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T+4 SFP St $1540
CON-PSUE-3560GTS PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T 4 SFP St $295
CON-3OSP-356024PE 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cat3560 24 10/100 PoE 2 SFP Enhanced $2519
CON-3OSP-356024PS 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cat3560 24 10/100 PoE 2 SFP Standard $1649
CON-PSUE-356024PE PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst3560 24 10/100 $307
CON-PSUE-356024PS PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst3560 24 10/100 $202
CON-PSUE-356024TE PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cat 3560 24 10/100 2 SFP Enhanced $264
CON-PSUP-356024PE PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Catalyst3560 24 10/100 $339
CON-PSUP-356024PS PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Catalyst3560 24 10/100 $222
CON-PSUP-356024TE PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cat 3560 24 10/100 2 SFP Enhanced $292
CON-PSUP-356024TS PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Catalyst3560 24 10/ $176
CON-PSUE-3560GTE PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T 4 SFP En $295
CON-PSUP-3560GTE PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T 4 SFP En $325
CON-SNTE-3560GPS SNTC-8X5X4 Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SF $682
CON-SNTE-3560GTE SNTC-8X5X4 Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $584
CON-SNTE-3560GTS SNTC-8X5X4 Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP St $584
CON-NCD4P-3560GPS CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SF $1317
CON-NCD4S-3560GPE CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Catalyst 3560 24 10/ $1193
CON-NCHT-356024PS CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 $495
CON-PSOE-356024TE PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cat 3560 24 10/100 2 SFP Enhanced $331
CON-SNTE-356024PE SNTC-8X5X4 Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 $608
CON-SNTE-356024PS SNTC-8X5X4 Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 $399
CON-SNTE-356024TE SNTC-8X5X4 Cat 3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Enhanced $523
CON-SNTE-356024TS SNTC-8X5X4 Catalyst 3560 24 10/ $315
CON-NCD4P-356024PE CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cat 3560 24 10/100 PoE2 SFP Enhanced I $1175
SP-RR-3560GPE SP RTF Catalyst 3560 24 10/ $412
SP-RR-3560GPS SP RTF Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SF $412
SP-RR-3560GTE SP RTF Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $352
SP-RR-3560GTS SP RTF Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP St $352
SP-SW-3560GPE SP BASE Catalyst 3560 24 10/ $382
SP-SW-3560GPS SP BASE Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SF $382
SP-SW-3560GTE SP BASE Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $327
SP-SW-3560GTS SP BASE Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP St $327
CON-OS-3560GPE SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 3560 24 10/ $588
CON-OS-3560GPS SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SF $588
CON-OS-3560GTE SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $504
CON-OS-3560GTS SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP St $504
CON-SW-3560GPE SNTC-NO RMA Catalyst 3560 24 10/ $382
CON-SW-3560GPS SNTC-NO RMA Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SF $382
CON-SW-3560GTE SNTC-NO RMA Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $327
SP-AR1-3560GPE SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3560 24 10/ $470
SP-AR1-3560GPS SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SF $470
SP-AR1-3560GTE SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $403
SP-AR1-3560GTS SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP St $403
SP-AR2-3560GPE SP AR HW 8X5X4 Catalyst 3560 24 10/ $682
SP-AR2-3560GPS SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SF $682
SP-AR2-3560GTE SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $584
SP-AR2-3560GTS SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP St $584
SP-AR3-3560GPE SP AR HW 24X7X4 Catalyst 3560 24 10/ $752
SP-AR3-3560GPS SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SF $752
SP-AR3-3560GTE SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $644
SP-AR3-3560GTS SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP St $644
SP-AR4-3560GPE SP AR HW 24X7X2 Catalyst 3560 24 10/ $999
SP-AR4-3560GPS SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SF $999
SP-AR4-3560GTE SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $856
SP-AR4-3560GTS SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP St $856
SP-OS1-3560GPE SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3560 24 10/ $588
SP-OS1-3560GPS SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SF $588
SP-OS1-3560GTE SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $504
SP-OS1-3560GTS SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP St $504
SP-OS2-3560GPE SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Catalyst 3560 24 10/ $852
SP-OS2-3560GPS SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SF $852
SP-OS2-3560GTE SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En $730
SP-OS2-3560GTS SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cat 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP St $730