Cisco 3550-2 Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
WS-C3550-24-DC-SMI 24-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd): SMI $4495
WS-C3550-24-SMI-RF 2410100 and 2 GBIC ports:Std Multilayer SW Image REFURBISHED $1033
CON-PREM-C3550-24D SNTC-24X7X2OS 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $874
CON-PREM-C3550-24E 24x7x2 Onsite Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Enhanced Mult $957
CON-PSUE-C3550-24D PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $256
CON-SNTE-C3550-24D SNTC-8X5X4 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $507
SP-RR-C3550-24D SP RTF Svc, 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $306
SP-RR-C3550-24E SP RTF Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Enhanced Mult $335
SP-RR-C3550-24F SP RTF Svc, 24-100FX MMF+2GBIC,Stnd.Mult.SW image $423
SP-RR-C3550-24S SP RTF Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Std Multilaye $219
SP-SW-C3550-24D SP Base Svc, 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $284
SP-SW-C3550-24E SP Base Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Enhanced Mult $271
SP-SW-C3550-24F SP Base Svc, 24-100FX MMF+2GBIC,Stnd.Mult.SW image $341
SP-SW-C3550-24S SP Base Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Std Multilaye $176
CON-OS-C3550-24D SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 24-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd): SMI $437
CON-OS-C3550-24E 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Enhanced Mult $478
CON-OS-C3550-24F 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, 24-100FX MMF + 2 GBIC ports: SMI $604
CON-OS-C3550-24S 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, 24-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports: SMI $312
CON-SW-C3550-24D SNTC-NO RMA 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $284
SP-AR1-C3550-24D 8x5xNBD AR Svc, 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $350
SP-AR1-C3550-24E 8x5xNBD AR Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Enhanced Mult $383
SP-AR1-C3550-24F 8x5xNBD AR Svc, 24-100FX MMF+2GBIC,Stnd.Mult.SW image $483
SP-AR1-C3550-24S 8x5xNBD AR Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Std Multilaye $250
SP-AR2-C3550-24D 8x5x4 AR Svc, 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $507
SP-AR2-C3550-24E 8x5x4 AR Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Enhanced Mult $555
SP-AR2-C3550-24F 8x5x4 AR Svc, 24-100FX MMF+2GBIC,Stnd.Mult.SW image $700
SP-AR2-C3550-24S 8x5x4 AR Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Std Multilaye $362
SP-AR3-C3550-24D 24x7x4 AR Svc, 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $559
SP-AR3-C3550-24E 24x7x4 AR Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Enhanced Mult $613
SP-AR3-C3550-24F 24x7x4 AR Svc, 24-100FX MMF+2GBIC,Stnd.Mult.SW image $773
SP-AR3-C3550-24S 24x7x4 AR Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Std Multilaye $399
SP-AR4-C3550-24D 24X7X2 AR Svc, 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $743
SP-AR4-C3550-24E 24X7X2 AR Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Enhanced Mult $814
SP-AR4-C3550-24F 24X7X2 AR Svc, 24-100FX MMF+2GBIC,Stnd.Mult.SW image $1027
SP-AR4-C3550-24S 24X7X2 AR Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Std Multilaye $530
SP-OS1-C3550-24D 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $437
SP-OS1-C3550-24E 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Enhanced Mult $478
SP-OS1-C3550-24F 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, 24-100FX MMF+2GBIC,Stnd.Mult.SW image $604
SP-OS1-C3550-24S 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Std Multilaye $312
SP-OS2-C3550-24D 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $634
SP-OS2-C3550-24E 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Enhanced Mult $693
SP-OS2-C3550-24F 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, 24-100FX MMF+2GBIC,Stnd.Mult.SW image $875
SP-OS2-C3550-24S 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Std Multilaye $452
SP-OS3-C3550-24D 24X7X4 Onsite Svc, 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $699
SP-OS3-C3550-24E 24X7X4 Onsite Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Enhanced Mult $766
SP-OS3-C3550-24F 24X7X4 Onsite Svc, 24-100FX MMF+2GBIC,Stnd.Mult.SW image $966
SP-OS3-C3550-24S 24X7X4 Onsite Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Std Multilaye $499
SP-OS4-C3550-24D 24x7x2 Onsite Svc, 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $874
SP-OS4-C3550-24E 24x7x2 Onsite Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Enhanced Mult $957
SP-OS4-C3550-24F 24x7x2 Onsite Svc, 24-100FX MMF+2GBIC,Stnd.Mult.SW image $1208
SP-OS4-C3550-24S 24x7x2 Onsite Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Std Multilaye $623
CON-DCP-C3550-24D DSS CORE 24X7X4 Svc, 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $559
CON-DSC-C3550-24D DSS CORE 24X7X2 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $743
CON-DSE-C3550-24D DSS CORE 8X5X4 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $507
CON-DSN-C3550-24D DSS CORE 8X5XNBD 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $350
CON-DSO-C3550-24D DSS CORE 24X7X4OS 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $699
CON-NSNT-C3550-2D SNTC 8X5XNBD UCS C220 M3 Server $334
CON-NSTE-C3550-2D SNTC 8X5X4 UCS C220 M3 Server $484
CON-NSTP-C3550-2D SNTC 24X7X4 UCS C240 M3 Server - SFF $534
CON-OSE-C3550-24D SNTC-8X5X4OS 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $634
CON-OSE-C3550-24E 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Enhanced Mult $693
CON-OSE-C3550-24F 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, 24-100FX MMF+2GBIC,Stnd.Mult.SW image $875
CON-OSE-C3550-24S 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Std Multilaye $452
CON-OSP-C3550-24D SNTC-24X7X4OS 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $699
CON-OSP-C3550-24E 24x7x4 Onsite Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Enhanced Mult $766
CON-OSP-C3550-24F 24x7x4 Onsite Svc, 24-100FX MMF+2GBIC,Stnd.Mult.SW image $966
CON-OSP-C3550-24S 24x7x4 Onsite Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Std Multilaye $499
CON-S2P-C3550-24D SNTC-24X7X2 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $743
CON-SCN-C3550-24D SC CORE 8X5XNBD 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $350
CON-SCO-C3550-24D SC CORE 24X7X4OS 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $699
CON-SCP-C3550-24D SC CORE 24X7X4 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $559
CON-SNT-C3550-24D SNTC-8X5XNBD 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $350
CON-SNT-C3550-24E 8x5xNBD Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Enhanced Mult $383
CON-SNT-C3550-24F 8x5xNBD Svc, 24-100FX MMF+2GBIC,Stnd.Mult.SW image $483
CON-SNT-C3550-24S 8x5xNBD Svc, 24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Std Multilaye $250
CON-3OSP-C3550-24D 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS 24-10/1002GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $2098
CON-3SNT-C3550-24D 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $1049
CON-DSCC-C3550-24D DSS CORE 24X7X2 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $743
CON-DSCO-C3550-24D DSS CORE 24X7X2OS 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $874
CON-DSNO-C3550-24D DSS CORE 8X5XNBDOS 24-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd): SMI $437
CON-NCF2-C3550-24D CMB SVC 24X7X2 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $1189
CON-NCFE-C3550-24D CMB SVC 8X5X4 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $812
CON-NCFP-C3550-24D CMB SVC 24X7X4 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $895
CON-NCFT-C3550-24D CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $559
CON-NCFW-C3550-24D CMB SVC SW 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $454
CON-NCH2-C3550-24D CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $1337
CON-NCHE-C3550-24D CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $913
CON-NCHP-C3550-24D CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $1006
CON-NCHT-C3550-24D CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $629
CON-NCHW-C3550-24D CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard $512