Cisco 3000-8 Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
IEM-3000-8TM-RF Cisco IE 3000 Expansion Module, 8 10/100 REMANUFACTURED $717
UCSC-C3K-NV8 Cisco UCS C3000 800G NVMe SSD for M4 Server Node $6563
UCSC-C3K-NV8= Cisco UCS C3000 800G NVMe SSD for M4 Server Node $6563
IEM-3000-8FM-RF Cisco IE 3000 Expansion Module, 8 100FX REMANUFACTURED $1497
IE-3000-8TC Cisco IE 3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $1995
IE-3000-8TC-E IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $4990
IE-3000-8TC-RF Cisco IE 3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP REMANUFACTURED $1197
IEM-3000-8FM= Cisco IE 3000 Expansion Module, 8 100FX $2495
IEM-3000-8SM-RF Cisco IE 3000 8 port SFP expansion module REMANUFACTURED $1500
BE3K-8X-SPAK CMBE 3000 8.x Collaboration License PAK $0
IEM-3000-8TM= Cisco IE 3000 Expansion Module, 8 10/100 $1195
IEM-3000-8SM= Cisco IE 3000 8 port SFP expansion module $2500
IE-3000-8TC-E-RF IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 REMANUFACTURED $2994
L-USC33-UB48 Cisco Universal Small Cell 3000 8 user upgrade license $15
SP-AR4-MCSBE8K9 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Business Edition 3000 8.x MCS7890 HW app $560
SP-RR-IE30008 SP RTF IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $499
CON-NCH2-MCSBE8K9 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Business Edition 3000 8.x MCS7890 HW app $1009
CON-PSUE-B3K85ENH PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $599
CON-PSUE-IE30008 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $418
CON-SW-IEM3008M SNTC-NO RMA Cisco IE 3000 8 port SFP expansion modul $135
CON-PSUE-BE3K85ES PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $599
CON-PSUE-MCSBE8K9 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Business Edition 3000 8.x MCS7890 HW app $193
CON-SW-IE30008 SNTC-NO RMA IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $463
CON-NCFE-IE30008 CMB SVC 8X5X4 IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1323
CON-NCHT-IE30008 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1027
CON-PSRT-IE30008 PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $288
CON-SSCS-IE30008 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $941
CON-PREM-B3K85ENH ONSITE 24X7X2 Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $800
CON-PREM-BE3K85BA ONSITE 24X7X2 Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $800
CON-PREM-BE3K85ES ONSITE 24X7X2 Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $800
CON-PREM-MCSBE8K9 SNTC-24X7X2OS Business Edition 3000 8.x MCS7890 HW app $658
CON-PSRT-IEM3008M PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco IE 3000 8 port SFP expansion modul $84
CON-PSRT-MCSBE8K9 PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Business Edition 3000 8.x MCS7890 HW app $133
CON-PSUE-BE3K85BA PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $599
CON-PSUE-IEM3008M PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco IE 3000 8 port SFP expansion modul $122
CON-SSSNE-IE30008 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1055
SP-SW-IE30008 SP BASE IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $463
CON-OS-IE30008 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $713
SP-AR1-IE30008 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $570
SP-AR2-IE30008 SP AR HW 8X5X4 IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $827
SP-AR3-IE30008 SP AR HW 24X7X4 IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $913
SP-AR4-IE30008 SP AR HW 24X7X2 IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1212
SP-OS1-IE30008 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $713
SP-OS2-IE30008 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1034
SP-OS3-IE30008 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1141
SP-OS4-IE30008 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1426
SP-RR-B3K85ENH SP RTF Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $280
SP-RR-BE3K85BA SP RTF Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $280
SP-RR-BE3K85ES SP RTF Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $280
SP-RR-IEM3008M SP RTF Cisco IE 3000 8 port SFP expansion modul $145
SP-RR-MCSBE8K9 SP RTF Business Edition 3000 8.x MCS7890 HW app $230
SP-SW-B3K85ENH SP BASE Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $260
SP-SW-BE3K85BA SP BASE Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $260
SP-SW-BE3K85ES SP BASE Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $260
SP-SW-IEM3008M SP BASE Cisco IE 3000 8 port SFP expansion modul $135
SP-SW-MCSBE8K9 SP BASE Business Edition 3000 8.x MCS7890 HW app $214
CON-DCP-IE30008 DSS CORE 24X7X4 IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $913
CON-DSC-IE30008 DSS CORE 24X7X2 IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1212
CON-DSE-IE30008 DSS CORE 8X5X4 IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $827
CON-DSN-IE30008 DSS CORE 8X5XNBD IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $570
CON-DSO-IE30008 DSS CORE 24X7X4OS IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1141
CON-NCS-IE30008 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $713
CON-OS-B3K85ENH ONSITE 8X5XNBD Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $400
CON-OS-BE3K85BA ONSITE 8X5XNBD Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $400
CON-OS-BE3K85ES ONSITE 8X5XNBD Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $400
CON-OS-IEM3008M SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco IE 3000 8 port SFP expansion modul $207
CON-OS-MCSBE8K9 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Business Edition 3000 8.x MCS7890 HW app $329
CON-OSE-IE30008 SNTC-8X5X4OS IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1034
CON-OSP-IE30008 SNTC-24X7X4OS IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1141
CON-S2P-IE30008 SNTC-24X7X2 IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1212
CON-SCN-IE30008 SC CORE 8X5XNBD IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/Layer 3 $570
CON-SCO-IE30008 SC CORE 24X7X4OS IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/Layer 3 $1141
CON-SCP-IE30008 SC CORE 24X7X4 IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $913
CON-SW-MCSBE8K9 SNTC-NO RMA Business Edition 3000 8.x MCS7890 HW app $214
SP-AR1-B3K85ENH SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $320
SP-AR1-BE3K85BA SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $320
SP-AR1-BE3K85ES SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $320
SP-AR1-IEM3008M SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco IE 3000 8 port SFP expansion modul $166
SP-AR1-MCSBE8K9 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Business Edition 3000 8.x MCS7890 HW app $263
SP-AR2-B3K85ENH SP AR HW 8X5X4 Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $464
SP-AR2-BE3K85BA SP AR HW 8X5X4 Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $464
SP-AR2-BE3K85ES SP AR HW 8X5X4 Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $464
SP-AR2-IEM3008M SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco IE 3000 8 port SFP expansion modul $240
SP-AR2-MCSBE8K9 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Business Edition 3000 8.x MCS7890 HW app $382
SP-AR3-B3K85ENH SP AR HW 24X7X4 Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $512
SP-AR3-BE3K85BA SP AR HW 24X7X4 Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $512
SP-AR3-BE3K85ES SP AR HW 24X7X4 Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $512
SP-AR3-IEM3008M SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco IE 3000 8 port SFP expansion modul $265
SP-AR3-MCSBE8K9 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Business Edition 3000 8.x MCS7890 HW app $421
SP-AR4-B3K85ENH SP AR HW 24X7X2 Unified CMBE 3000 8.5, 7816-I5 appliance $680