Cisco 3000-4 Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
UCS-C3K-HD4TB UCS C3000 4TB NL-SAS 7200 RPM 12Gb HDD w Carrier- Top Load $1594
UCS-C3K-HD4TBRR UCS C3000 4TB NL-SAS 7200 RPM 12Gb HDD w Carrier- Rear Load $1594
UCS-C3K-HD4TB= UCS C3000 4TB NL-SAS 7200 RPM 12Gb HDD w Carrier- Top Load $1594
UCS-C3K-HD4TBRR= UCS C3000 4TB NL-SAS 7200 RPM 12Gb HDD w Carrier- Rear Load $1594
IE-3000-4TC-E IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $4490
IE-3000-4TC Cisco IE 3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $1495
IEM-3000-4PC-RF Cisco IE 3000 Expansion Module, 4 POE 10/100 REMANUFACTURED $900
IEM-3000-4SM-RF Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion module REMANUFACTURED $1020
IEM-3000-4SM= Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion module $1700
IEM-3000-4PC-4TC= Cisco IE 3000 Expansion Module, 4 POE 10/100 4 non-POE 10/10 $2100
IEM-3000-4PC4TC-RF IE 3000 ExpModule,4POE 10/100 4 non-POE 10/10 REMANUFACTURED $1260
IE-3000-4TC-RF Cisco IE 3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP REMANUFACTURED $897
IE-3000-4TC-E-RF IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 REMANUFACTURED $2694
IEM-3000-4PC= Cisco IE 3000 Expansion Module, 4 POE 10/100 $1500
CON-PSRT-IE30004 PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $271
CON-PSRT-IEM3004M PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion modul $57
CON-PSUE-ISA3004K PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Industrial Security Appliance 3000 4 cop $404
CON-NCFE-IE30004 CMB SVC 8X5X4 IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1245
CON-PSUE-IE30004 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $393
CON-NCDP-IEM3004M CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion modul $253
CON-NCJW-ISA3004K CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Industrial Security Appliance 3000 4 cop $895
CON-PSRT-ISA3004K PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Industrial Security Appliance 3000 4 cop $278
CON-PSUE-IEM3004M PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion modul $82
CON-SNTE-IEM3004M SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion modul $163
CON-NCFCS-IEM3004M CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion modu $227
SP-RR-IE30004 SP RTF IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $470
SP-SW-IE30004 SP BASE IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $436
CON-OS-IE30004 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $672
CON-SW-IE30004 SNTC-NO RMA IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $436
ISA-3000-4C-K9 Industrial Security Appliance 3000 4 copper ports $3995
SP-AR1-IE30004 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $537
SP-AR2-IE30004 SP AR HW 8X5X4 IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $779
SP-AR3-IE30004 SP AR HW 24X7X4 IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $859
SP-AR4-IE30004 SP AR HW 24X7X2 IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1141
SP-OS1-IE30004 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $672
SP-OS2-IE30004 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $974
SP-OS3-IE30004 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1074
SP-OS4-IE30004 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1343
SP-RR-IEM3004M SP RTF Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion modul $99
SP-SAU-LUSC33U SP SAU Cisco Universal Small Cell 3000 4 User U $3
SP-SW-IEM3004M SP BASE Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion modul $92
CON-DCP-IE30004 DSS CORE 24X7X4 IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $859
CON-DSC-IE30004 DSS CORE 24X7X2 IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1141
CON-DSE-IE30004 DSS CORE 8X5X4 IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $779
CON-DSN-IE30004 DSS CORE 8X5XNBD IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $537
CON-DSO-IE30004 DSS CORE 24X7X4OS IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1074
CON-OS-IEM3004M SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion modul $141
CON-OS-ISA3004K SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Industrial Security Appliance 3000 4 cop $689
CON-OSE-IE30004 SNTC-8X5X4OS IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $974
CON-OSP-IE30004 SNTC-24X7X4OS IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1074
CON-S2P-IE30004 SNTC-24X7X2 IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1141
CON-SAU-LUSC33U SW APP SUPP + UPGR Cisco Universal Small Cell 3000 4 User U $3
CON-SCN-IE30004 SC CORE 8X5XNBD IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/Layer 3 $537
CON-SCO-IE30004 SC CORE 24X7X4OS IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/Layer 3 $1074
CON-SCP-IE30004 SC CORE 24X7X4 IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $859
CON-SNT-IE30004 SNTC-8X5XNBD IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $537
CON-SW-IEM3004M SNTC-NO RMA Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion modul $92
CON-SW-ISA3004K SNTC-NO RMA Industrial Security Appliance 3000 4 cop $447
ISA-3000-4C-K9= Industrial Security Appliance 3000 4 copper ports $3995
SP-AR1-IEM3004M SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion modul $113
SP-AR2-IEM3004M SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion modul $163
SP-AR3-IEM3004M SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion modul $181
SP-AR4-IEM3004M SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion modul $239
SP-OS1-IEM3004M SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion modul $141
SP-OS2-IEM3004M SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion modul $205
SP-OS3-IEM3004M SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion modul $227
SP-OS4-IEM3004M SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion modul $283
CON-NCS-IE30004 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $584
UCS-C3K-TSSD4K9 Cisco UCS C3000 400G Self Encrypt SED Top Load $4399
ISA-3000-4C-FTD ISA 3000 4 copper ports FTD Unified image $3995
CON-OS-ISA3004D SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ISA 3000 4 copper ports FTD Unified imag $689
CON-3OSP-IE30004 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $3222
CON-3SNT-IE30004 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1611
CON-DCP-IEM3004M DSS CORE 24X7X4 Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion modul $181
CON-DSC-IEM3004M DSS CORE 24X7X2 Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion modul $239
CON-DSCC-IE30004 DSS CORE 24X7X2 IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1141
CON-DSCO-IE30004 DSS CORE 24X7X2OS IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1343
CON-DSE-IEM3004M DSS CORE 8X5X4 Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion modul $163
CON-DSN-IEM3004M DSS CORE 8X5XNBD Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion modul $113
CON-DSNO-IE30004 DSS CORE 8X5XNBDOS IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $672
CON-DSO-IEM3004M DSS CORE 24X7X4OS Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion modul $227
CON-NCD2-IE30004 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1597
CON-NCDE-IE30004 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1090
CON-NCDP-IE30004 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $1203
CON-NCDT-IE30004 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $752
CON-NCDW-IE30004 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $611
CON-NCF2-IE30004 CMB SVC 24X7X2 IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/Layer 3 $1825
CON-NCFP-IE30004 CMB SVC 24X7X4 IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/Layer 3 $1374
CON-NCFT-IE30004 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $859
CON-NCFW-IE30004 CMB SVC SW IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 $697