Cisco 2960-4 Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
WS-C2960-48PST-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Base Image $5150
WS-C2960-48TT-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image $2850
WS-C2960-48TC-S Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image $1425
WS-C2960-48TT-S Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Lite Image $1425
WS-C2960-48TT-L-RF Cat2960 48 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image REMANUFACTURED $1710
WS-C2960-48TC-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image $2850
WS-C2960G-48TC-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image $5995
WS-C2960G-48TCL-RF Cat2960 48 10/100/1000,4 T/SFP LAN BaseImage REMANUFACTURED $4137
WS-C2960-48PST-S Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Lite Image $3550
WS-C2960-48PST-L-M Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP + 2 1000BT LB 3- pack $13485
WS-C2960-48TC-S-RF Cat2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image REMANUFACTURED $855
WS-C2960-48PSTS-RF Cat2960 48 10/100 PoE+2 1000BT+2 SFP LAN Lite REMANUFACTURED $2130
WS-C2960-48TC-L-RF Cat2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image REMANUFACTURED $1710
WS-C2960-48TT-S-RF Cat2960 48 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Lite Image REMANUFACTURED $855
WS-C2960-48PSTL-RF Catalyst2960 48 10100PoE2 1000BT+2 SFPLANBase REMANUFACTURED $3090
CON-SNT-296048TC SNTC-8X5XNBD Cat 2960 48 10/10 ports + 2 T/SFP Li Ima $143
CON-SNT-WSC2964 SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 48 10/ $359
CON-PREM-C29604TC SNTC-24X7X2OS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN $715
CON-PREM-C29604TT SNTC-24X7X2OS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000 $715
CON-PSUP-296048TC PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cat 2960 48 10/10 ports + 2 T/SFP Li Ima $115
CON-NCD2P-C29604TC CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN $1002
CON-NSTE-C48PSTS SNTC 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960 4810/100 PoE + 21000BT $374
CON-PREM-C48PSTS SNTC-24X7X2OS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT $886
CON-PSRT-WSC2964 PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 48 10/ $181
CON-PSUE-C48PSTS PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT $260
CON-SNT-C29604TC SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN $286
CON-SUO2-WSC2964 IPS SVC,ONSITE 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/ $1058
CON-NCDT-C29604TC CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN $401
CON-PSUE-296048TC PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cat 2960 48 10/10 ports + 2 T/SFP Li Ima $104
CON-PSUE-C29604TC PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst2960 48 10/100 2 T/SFP LAN $210
CON-PSUE-C29604TT PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst2960 48 10/100 Ports 2 1000 $210
CON-PSUE-C2960G4C PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst2960 48 10/ $365
CON-NCD4S-296048TC CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cat 2960 48 10/10 ports+2 T/SFP Li Ima $362
SP-SFRF-WSC2964 IPS-SP RTF Catalyst 2960 48 10/ $779
SP-SFSW-WSC2964 IPS-SP SIG AND SW Catalyst 2960 48 10/ $660
CON-DCP-296048TC DSS CORE 24X7X4 Cat 2960 48 10/10 ports + 2 T/SFP Li Ima $228
CON-DCP-C29604TT DSS CORE 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000 $458
CON-DSC-296048TC DSS CORE 24X7X2 Cat 2960 48 10/10 ports + 2 T/SFP Li Ima $220
CON-DSC-C29604TT DSS CORE 24X7X2 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000 $442
CON-DSO-296048TC DSS CORE 24X7X4OS Cat 2960 48 10/10 ports + 2 T/SFP Li Ima $285
CON-DSO-C29604TT DSS CORE 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000 $573
CON-PSUE-WSC2964 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/ $263
CON-SCIN-C48PSTS SC IPS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT $595
CON-SNT-C2960G4C SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 48 10/ $499
SP-SFRF-WSC29604 IPS-SP RTF Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP 3-pk $0
CON-3OSP-C29604TT 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports 2 1000 $1718
CON-3OSP-WSC29604 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cat2960 48 10/100 PoE 2 SFP 3-pk $0
CON-3SNT-C29604TT 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000 $859
CON-DSCC-296048TC DSS CORE 24X7X2 Cat 2960 48 10/10 ports + 2 T/SFP Li Ima $304
CON-DSCC-C29604TT DSS CORE 24X7X2 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000 $608
CON-DSCO-296048TC DSS CORE 24X7X2OS Cat 2960 48 10/10 ports + 2 T/SFP Li Ima $357
CON-DSCO-C29604TT DSS CORE 24X7X2OS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000 $573
CON-NC4P-296048TC SNTC 24X7X4OS Cat 2960 48 10/10 ports + 2 T/SFP Li Ima $208
CON-NCD2-296048TC CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cat 2960 48 10/10 ports + 2 T/SFP Li Ima $426
CON-NCD2-C29604TT CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000 $852
CON-PREM-C2960G4C SNTC-24X7X2OS Catalyst 2960 48 10/ $1249
CON-PSRT-WSC29604 PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP 3-pk $0
CON-PSUE-WSC29604 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP 3-pk $0
CON-SCAN-C2960G4C SC ADV 8X5XNBD Cat2960 48 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base Ima $635
CON-3SNTP-296048TC 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Cat 2960 48 10/10 ports + 2 T/SFP Li Ima $683
CON-3SNTP-C29604TT 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000 $1373
CON-NCD2P-296048TC CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cat 2960 48 10/10 ports 2 T/SFP Li Ima $499
CON-NCD2P-C29604TT CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000 $1002
CON-NCD4P-296048TC CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cat 2960 48 10/10 ports2 T/SFP Li Ima $399
CON-NCD4P-C29604TT CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000 $802
CON-SSC2P-C2960G4C SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP $1449
CON-SSS2P-C2960G4C SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LA $1260
CON-SSSNE-C2960G4C SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN $923
CON-SSSNP-C2960G4C SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN $999
CON-SSSNP-WS2924TC SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Cat2960 48 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base I $213
SP-RR-C48PSTS SP RTF Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT $311
SP-RR-WSC2964 SP RTF Catalyst 2960 48 10/ $314
SP-SW-C48PSTS SP BASE Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT $288
SP-SW-WSC2964 SP BASE Catalyst 2960 48 10/ $292
CON-OS-C48PSTS SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT $443
CON-OS-WSC2964 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 2960 48 10/ $449
CON-SW-C48PSTS SNTC-NO RMA Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT $288
CON-SW-WSC2964 SNTC-NO RMA Catalyst 2960 48 10/ $292
SP-AR1-C48PSTS SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT $354
SP-AR1-WSC2964 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 48 10/ $359
SP-AR2-C48PSTS SP AR HW 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT $514
SP-AR2-WSC2964 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/ $520
SP-AR3-C48PSTS SP AR HW 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT $567
SP-AR3-WSC2964 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/ $574
SP-AR4-C48PSTS SP AR HW 24X7X2 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT $753
SP-AR4-WSC2964 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Catalyst 2960 48 10/ $762
SP-OS1-C48PSTS SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT $443
SP-OS1-WSC2964 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 48 10/ $449
SP-OS2-C48PSTS SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT $642
SP-OS2-WSC2964 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960 48 10/ $651