Cisco 2348UP Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
N2K-C2348UPQ Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ ; 6x40G QSFP $12000
N2K-C2348UPQ12F Nexus 2348UPQ with 12 Bidi or (6FET-40G & 24FET-10G)) $18500
N2K-C2348UPQ-RF N2000,10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+; 6x40G QSFP REMANUFACTURED $5700
N2K-C2348UPQ8F Nexus 2348UPQ with 8 Bidi or (4 FET-40G & 16 FET-10G) $15500
N2K-C2348UPQ4F Nexus 2348UPQ with 4 Bidi or 2FET-40G and 8FET-10G $13000
N2K-C2348UPQ4F-RF Nexus2348UPQ w 4 Bidi or 2FET-40G and 8FET10G REMANUFACTURED $7800
N2K-C2348UPQF-QSA Nexus 2348UPQ with 12 FET-10G and 6 QSA $14600
N2KC2348UPQ10GE-RF N2348UPQ 48x1/10GE SFP+;6x40G QSFP(noPS/fan) REMANUFACTURED $5700
N2K-C2348UPQ-10GE= Nexus 2348UPQ spare; 48x1/10GE SFP+; 6x40G QSFP(no PS/fan) $12000
CON-NCH4S-N2KC2348 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Nexus 2348UPQ spare; 48x1/10GE SFP+; 6x $986
CON-SSS2P-2348PQBA SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Port Side Intake, airflow pack: N2K-C2348UP $737
CON-NCH2P-2348PQFD CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Forward airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2DC $1358
CON-PSUP-2348PQFA PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2AC $244
CON-NCD4P-C2348UPQ CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ $0
CON-NCDCS-N2KC2348 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Nexus 2348UPQ spare; 48x1/10GE SFP+; 6x $528
CON-PSUE-2348PQ8F PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Nexus 2348UPQ with 8 Bidi or 4 FET-40G $0
CON-NCD4S-2348PQ12 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Nexus 2348UPQ with 12 Bidi or (6FET-40G $0
CON-PSUP-2348PQ4F PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Nexus 2348UPQ with 4 Bidi or 2FET-40G an $0
CON-NCD4P-2348PQ12 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Nexus 2348UPQ with 12 Bidi or (6FET-40G $0
CON-NCH2-2348PQFD CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Forward airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2DC $1153
CON-NCH2-C2348UPQ CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ $0
CON-NCHT-C2348UPQ CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ $0
CON-NCJW-2348PQ4F CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Nexus 2348UPQ with 4 Bidi or 2FET-40G an $0
CON-PREM-C2348QSA SNTC-24X7X2OS Nexus 2348UPQ with 1 $0
CON-PREM-C2348UPQ SNTC-24X7X2OS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ $0
CON-PSRT-N2KC2348 PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Nexus 2348UPQ spare; 48x1/10GE SFP+; 6x4 $152
CON-PSUE-2348PQ12 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Nexus 2348UPQ with 12 Bidi or (6FET-40G $0
CON-PSUE-C2348QSA PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Nexus 2348UPQ with 1 $0
CON-PSUP-2348PQ12 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Nexus 2348UPQ with 12 Bidi or (6FET-40G $0
SP-AR2-2348PQBD SP AR HW 8X5X4 Reverse airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2DC $437
SP-OS2-2348PQBD SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Reverse airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2DC $547
SP-OS3-2348PQFD SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Forward airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2DC $604
CON-SCO-2348PQFA SC CORE 24X7X4OS Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2AC $604
CON-NCDW-2348PQ8F CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Nexus 2348UPQ with 8 Bidi or 4 FET-40G $0
CON-NCFP-2348PQBA CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Reverse airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2AC $771
CON-PSUE-2348PQ4F PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Nexus 2348UPQ with 4 Bidi or 2FET-40G an $0
CON-PSUE-2348PQBA PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Reverse airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2AC $221
CON-PSUE-2348PQBD PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Reverse airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2DC $221
CON-PSUE-2348PQFA PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2AC $221
CON-PSUE-2348PQFD PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Forward airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2DC $221
CON-PSUE-C2348UPQ PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ $0
CON-PSUE-N2KC2348 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Nexus 2348UPQ spare; 48x1/10GE SFP+; 6x4 $221
CON-PSUP-2348PQ8F PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Nexus 2348UPQ with 8 Bidi or 4 FET-40G $0
CON-PSUP-2348PQBA PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Reverse airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2AC $244
CON-PSUP-2348PQBD PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Reverse airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2DC $244
CON-PSUP-2348PQFD PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Forward airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2DC $244
CON-3SNTP-2348PQ12 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Nexus 2348UPQ with 12 Bidi or (6FET-40G $0
CON-NCD4S-2348PQBA CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Reverse airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2AC $766
CON-NCF4P-2348PQBD CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Reverse airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2DC $966
CON-NCH4P-2348PQFA CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2A $1087
CON-PSP4P-C2348UPQ PSS SSPT2 24X7X4OS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ ; $0
SP-RR-2348PQ12 SP RTF Nexus 2348UPQ with 12 Bidi or (6FET-40G $0
SP-RR-2348PQ4F SP RTF Nexus 2348UPQ with 4 Bidi or 2FET-40G an $0
SP-RR-2348PQ8F SP RTF Nexus 2348UPQ with 8 Bidi or 4 FET-40G $0
SP-RR-2348PQBA SP RTF Reverse airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2AC $263
SP-RR-2348PQBD SP RTF Reverse airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2DC $263
SP-RR-2348PQFA SP RTF Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2AC $263
SP-RR-2348PQFD SP RTF Forward airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2DC $263
SP-RR-C2348UPQ SP RTF Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ $0
SP-RR-N2KC2348 SP RTF Nexus 2348UPQ spare; 48x1/10GE SFP+; 6x4 $263
SP-SW-2348PQ12 SP BASE Nexus 2348UPQ with 12 Bidi or (6FET-40G $0
SP-SW-2348PQ4F SP BASE Nexus 2348UPQ with 4 Bidi or 2FET-40G an $0
SP-SW-2348PQ8F SP BASE Nexus 2348UPQ with 8 Bidi or 4 FET-40G $0
SP-SW-2348PQBA SP BASE Reverse airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2AC $245
SP-SW-2348PQBD SP BASE Reverse airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2DC $245
SP-SW-2348PQFA SP BASE Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2AC $245
SP-SW-2348PQFD SP BASE Forward airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2DC $245
SP-SW-C2348UPQ SP BASE Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ $0
SP-SW-N2KC2348 SP BASE Nexus 2348UPQ spare; 48x1/10GE SFP+; 6x4 $245
CON-OS-2348PQ12 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Nexus 2348UPQ with 12 Bidi or (6FET-40G $0
CON-OS-2348PQ4F SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Nexus 2348UPQ with 4 Bidi or 2FET-40G an $0
CON-OS-2348PQ8F SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Nexus 2348UPQ with 8 Bidi or 4 FET-40G $0
CON-OS-2348PQBA SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Reverse airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2AC $377
CON-OS-2348PQBD SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Reverse airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2DC $377
CON-OS-2348PQFA SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2AC $377
CON-OS-2348PQFD SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Forward airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2DC $377
CON-OS-C2348QSA SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Nexus 2348UPQ with 1 $0
CON-OS-C2348UPQ SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ $0
CON-OS-N2KC2348 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Nexus 2348UPQ spare; 48x1/10GE SFP+; 6x4 $377
CON-SW-2348PQ12 SNTC-NO RMA Nexus 2348UPQ with 12 Bidi or (6FET-40G $0
CON-SW-2348PQ4F SNTC-NO RMA Nexus 2348UPQ with 4 Bidi or 2FET-40G an $0
CON-SW-2348PQ8F SNTC-NO RMA Nexus 2348UPQ with 8 Bidi or 4 FET-40G $0
CON-SW-2348PQBA SNTC-NO RMA Reverse airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2AC $245
CON-SW-2348PQBD SNTC-NO RMA Reverse airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2DC $245
CON-SW-2348PQFA SNTC-NO RMA Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2AC $245
CON-SW-2348PQFD SNTC-NO RMA Forward airflow pack: N2K-C2348UPQ, 2DC $245
CON-SW-C2348QSA SNTC-NO RMA Nexus 2348UPQ with 1 $0
CON-SW-C2348UPQ SNTC-NO RMA Nexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ $0
CON-SW-N2KC2348 SNTC-NO RMA Nexus 2348UPQ spare; 48x1/10GE SFP+; 6x4 $245
SP-AR1-2348PQ12 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Nexus 2348UPQ with 12 Bidi or (6FET-40G $0