Cisco 10G-LR Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List - Cisco GPL 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module $3995
QSFP-4X10G-LR-S QSFP 4x10G Transceiver Module,SM MPO, 10KM, Enterprise-Class $5995
QSFP-4X10G-LR-S= QSFP 4x10G Transceiver Module,SM MPO, 10KM, Enterprise-Class $5995
SFP-10G-LR-S 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class $2000
SFP-10G-LR-S= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class $2000
SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module $1100
SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module $3995
SFP-10G-LR-X 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range $4195
SFP-10G-LR-X= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range $4195
SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module $1100
SFP-10G-LR-RF 10GBASE-LR SFP Module REMANUFACTURED $2411
CPAK-10X10G-LR CPAK-10X10GLR, Transceiver module, 10 x 10Gb/s 10km SMF $29400
DS-X2-FC10G-LR 10 Gbps Fibre Channel-LR X2 $10300
SFP-10G-LRM-RF 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module REMANUFACTURED $597
CPAK-10X10G-LR= CPAK-10X10GLR, Transceiver module, 10 x 10Gb/s 10km SMF $29400
DS-X2-FC10G-LR= 10 Gbps Fibre Channel-LR X2, spare $10300
ONS-SC+-10G-LR= SFP+ LR - Commercial Temp $3995
ONS-SE+-10G-LR= SFP+ LR - EXT Temp $4195
SFP-10G-LR-X-RF 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range REMANUFACTURED $2517
SFP-10G-LR-S-RF 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class REMANUFACTURED $1140
ONS-SC+-10G-LRM= SFP+ LRM - Commercial Temp $1295
CPAK-10X10G-LR-RF CPAK-10X10GLR,TransceivrMod,10x10Gb/s10kmSMF REMANUFACTURED $16800
DS-X2-FC10G-LR-RF 10 Gbps Fibre Channel-LR X2, REMANUFACTURED $6180
ONS-SC+-10G-LR-RF SFP+ LR - Commercial Temp - REMANUFACTURED $2397
QSFP-4X10G-LR-S-RF QSFP4x10GTrnscvrMod,SM MPO,10KM,EntrprseClass REMANUFACTURED $3597