Cisco 10G-LR Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module $3995
QSFP-4X10G-LR-S QSFP 4x10G Transceiver Module,SM MPO, 10KM, Enterprise-Class $5995
QSFP-4X10G-LR-S= QSFP 4x10G Transceiver Module,SM MPO, 10KM, Enterprise-Class $5995
SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module $1100
NIC-2X10GE-LR= Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $35000
NIC-2X10GE-LR Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $35000
SFP-10G-LR-S 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class $2000
SFP-10G-LR-S= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class $2000
SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module $3995
SFP-10G-LR-X 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range $4195
SFP-10G-LR-X= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range $4195
SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module $1100
CON-PSRT-NIC2X1G PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $1627
CON-PSUE-NIC2X1G PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $2359
CON-PREM-FPR9KN6X SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $8050
CON-PSUE-FPR9KN6X PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $2359
CON-PSUE-PR4KNMFX PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $2359
CON-PSUP-PR4KNMFX PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $2603
CON-NCFE-NIC2X1G CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $7470
CON-PSRT-FPR9KN6X PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $1627
CON-PSRT-PR4KNMFX PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $1627
SFP-10G-LR-RF 10GBASE-LR SFP Module REMANUFACTURED $2411
SP-RR-NIC2X1G SP RTF Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $2415
SP-SW-NIC2X1G SP BASE Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $2013
CON-OS-NIC2X1G SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $4025
CON-SW-NIC2X1G SNTC-NO RMA Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $2013
CPAK-10X10G-LR CPAK-10X10GLR, Transceiver module, 10 x 10Gb/s 10km SMF $29400
DS-X2-FC10G-LR 10 Gbps Fibre Channel-LR X2 $10300
SFP-10G-LRM-RF 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module REMANUFACTURED $597
SP-AR1-NIC2X1G SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $3220
SP-AR2-NIC2X1G SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $4669
SP-AR3-NIC2X1G SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $5152
SP-AR4-NIC2X1G SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $6843
SP-OS1-NIC2X1G SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $4025
SP-OS2-NIC2X1G SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $5836
SP-OS3-NIC2X1G SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $6440
SP-OS4-NIC2X1G SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $8050
SP-RR-FPR9KN6X SP RTF Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $2818
SP-SW-FPR9KN6X SP BASE Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $2616
CON-OS-FPR9KN6X SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $4025
CON-OS-PR4KNMFX SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $4025
CON-OSE-NIC2X1G SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $5836
CON-OSP-NIC2X1G SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $6440
CON-S2P-NIC2X1G SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $6843
CON-SNT-NIC2X1G SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $3220
CON-SW-FPR9KN6X SNTC-NO RMA Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $2616
CON-SW-PR4KNMFX SNTC-NO RMA Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $2616
CPAK-10X10G-LR= CPAK-10X10GLR, Transceiver module, 10 x 10Gb/s 10km SMF $29400
DS-X2-FC10G-LR= 10 Gbps Fibre Channel-LR X2, spare $10300
ONS-SC+-10G-LR= SFP+ LR - Commercial Temp $3995
ONS-SE+-10G-LR= SFP+ LR - EXT Temp $4195
SFP-10G-LR-X-RF 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range REMANUFACTURED $2517
SP-AR1-FPR9KN6X SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $3220
SP-AR2-FPR9KN6X SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $4669
SP-AR3-FPR9KN6X SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $5152
SP-AR4-FPR9KN6X SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $6843
SP-OS1-FPR9KN6X SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $4025
SP-OS2-FPR9KN6X SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $5836
SP-OS3-FPR9KN6X SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $6440
SP-OS4-FPR9KN6X SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $8050
CON-NCS-NIC2X1G SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $3500
CON-OS-FPR2KNMF SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco Firepower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $4025
CON-SW-FPR2KNMF SNTC-NO RMA Cisco Firepower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $2616
SFP-10G-LR-S-RF 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class REMANUFACTURED $1140
SP-AR1-PR4KNMFX SP AR HW 8X5XNBD3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Cis FPwr 6 pt 10G LR FTW Now $3220
CON-3OSP-NIC2X1G 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $19320
CON-3SNT-NIC2X1G 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $9660
CON-NCD2-NIC2X1G CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $9580
CON-NCDE-NIC2X1G CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $6537
CON-NCDP-NIC2X1G CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $7213
CON-NCDT-NIC2X1G CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $4508
CON-NCDW-NIC2X1G CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $2818
CON-NCF2-NIC2X1G CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $10948
CON-NCFP-NIC2X1G CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $8243
CON-NCFT-NIC2X1G CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $5152
CON-NCFW-NIC2X1G CMB SPT SVC SW Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $3220
CON-NCH2-NIC2X1G CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $12317
CON-NCHE-NIC2X1G CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $8404
CON-NCHP-NIC2X1G CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $9274
CON-NCHT-NIC2X1G CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $5796
CON-NCHW-NIC2X1G CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $3623
CON-NCJE-NIC2X1G CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $9338
CON-NCJP-NIC2X1G CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $10304
CON-NCJT-NIC2X1G CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $6440
CON-NCJW-NIC2X1G CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $4025
CON-OSE-FPR9KN6X SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $5836
CON-OSE-PR4KNMFX SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $5836
CON-OSP-FPR9KN6X SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $6440
CON-OSP-PR4KNMFX SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco FirePower 6 port 10G LR FTW Networ $6440
CON-PREM-NIC2X1G SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco SCE10000, 2 Port 10G LR NIC $8050