Cisco 0GB-SR Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module $2100
X2-10GB-SR= 10GBASE-SR X2 Module $2100
X2-10GB-SR-RF 10GBASE-SR X2 Module REMANUFACTURED $1197
MA-SFP-10GB-SR Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode $995
XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module $3000
XENPAK-10GB-SR= 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module $3000
XENPAK-10GB-SR-RF 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module REMANUFACTURED $1800