Cisco 000U-8 Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
IE-2000U-8TC-G IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports with 1588 $2195
IE-2000U-8TC-G-RF IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GEports with 1588 REMANUFACTURED $1317
CON-NCD4P-IE2000U8 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $567
SP-OS4-IE2000U8 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $506
CON-NCHT-IE2000U8 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $365
CON-PSRT-IE2000U8 PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $102
CON-PSUE-IE2000U8 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $148
SP-RR-IE2000U8 SP RTF IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $177
SP-SW-IE2000U8 SP BASE IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $164
CON-OS-IE2000U8 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $253
CON-SW-IE2000U8 SNTC-NO RMA IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $164
SP-AR1-IE2000U8 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $202
SP-AR2-IE2000U8 SP AR HW 8X5X4 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $293
SP-AR3-IE2000U8 SP AR HW 24X7X4 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $324
SP-AR4-IE2000U8 SP AR HW 24X7X2 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $430
SP-OS1-IE2000U8 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $253
SP-OS2-IE2000U8 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $367
SP-OS3-IE2000U8 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $405
CON-OSE-IE2000U8 SNTC-8X5X4OS IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $367
CON-OSP-IE2000U8 SNTC-24X7X4OS IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $405
CON-S2P-IE2000U8 SNTC-24X7X2 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $430
CON-3OSP-IE2000U8 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE Pts wit $1214
CON-NCD2-IE2000U8 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $603
CON-NCDE-IE2000U8 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $411
CON-NCDP-IE2000U8 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $454
CON-NCDT-IE2000U8 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $283
CON-NCDW-IE2000U8 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $230
CON-NCF2-IE2000U8 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $688
CON-NCFE-IE2000U8 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $469
CON-NCFP-IE2000U8 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $519
CON-NCFT-IE2000U8 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $324
CON-NCFW-IE2000U8 CMB SPT SVC SW IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $263
CON-NCH2-IE2000U8 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $774
CON-NCHE-IE2000U8 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $528
CON-NCHP-IE2000U8 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $584
CON-NCHW-IE2000U8 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $296
CON-NCJ2-IE2000U8 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $860
CON-NCJE-IE2000U8 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $587
CON-NCJW-IE2000U8 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $329
CON-PREM-IE2000U8 SNTC-24X7X2OS IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $506
CON-PSO2-IE2000U8 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $256
CON-PSOE-IE2000U8 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $186
CON-PSOP-IE2000U8 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $204
CON-PSUP-IE2000U8 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $164
CON-PU2P-IE2000U8 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $217
CON-SNTE-IE2000U8 SNTC-8X5X4 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $293
CON-SSCS-IE2000U8 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $334
CON-NSTE-IE2000U8 SNTC 8X5X4 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $255
CON-NC2P-IE2000U8 SNTC 24X7X2OS IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $440
CON-NC4P-IE2000U8 SNTC 24X7X4OS IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $352
CON-NSNT-IE2000U8 SNTC 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $176
CON-NSTP-IE2000U8 SNTC 24X7X4 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $282
CON-NS2P-IE2000U8 SNTC 24X7X2 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $374
CON-CBNE-IE2000U8 COLL 8X5X4 INT IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $255
CON-CBNP-IE2000U8 COLL 24X7X4 INT IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $282
CON-CBNT-IE2000U8 COLL 8X5XNBD INT IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $176
CON-CS2P-IE2000U8 COLL 24X7X2 INT IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $374
CON-PSUT-IE2000U8 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $227
CON-NC4S-IE2000U8 SNTC 8X5X4OS IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $319
CON-3SNTP-IE2000U8 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $973
CON-NCD2P-IE2000U8 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $708
CON-NCD4S-IE2000U8 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $514
CON-NCDCS-IE2000U8 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $354
CON-NCF2P-IE2000U8 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $810
CON-NCF4P-IE2000U8 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $647
CON-NCF4S-IE2000U8 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $587
CON-NCFCS-IE2000U8 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $405
CON-NCH2P-IE2000U8 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P IE 2000U 8 x 10/1002 T/SFP GE ports wit $911
CON-NCH4P-IE2000U8 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports it $729
CON-NCH4S-IE2000U8 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S IE 2000U 8 x10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $660
CON-NCHCS-IE2000U8 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $455
CON-NCJ2P-IE2000U8 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P IE 2000U 8 x 10/1002 T/SFP GE ports wit $1012
CON-NCJ4S-IE2000U8 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S IE 2000U 8 x10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wit $734
CON-NCJCS-IE2000U8 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $506
CON-SSC2P-IE2000U8 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports with $587
CON-SSC4S-IE2000U8 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports with $447
CON-SSS2P-IE2000U8 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports with 1 $511
CON-SSSNE-IE2000U8 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports with 15 $374