Cisco 000U-1 Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
IE-2000U-16TC-G-X IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE ports with 1588, C $3595
IE-2000U-16TC-G IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE ports with 1588 $3195
IE-2000U-16TC-GP IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports with 1588, PoE $4095
IE-2000U-16TC-G-RF 16 x10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GEports with 1588 REMANUFACTURED $1917
IE-2000U-16TCGP-RF IE2000U 16x10/100,2T/SFP GEport with 1588,PoE REMANUFACTURED $2457
CON-PSRT-IE2000UT PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $149
CON-PSRT-IE2000U1 PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $168
CON-PSUE-IE2000U1 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $243
CON-PSUE-IE2000UT PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $216
CON-PSUE-IE2000U6 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $277
CON-SSS2P-IE2000UT SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE po $744
SP-RR-IE2000U1 SP RTF IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $290
SP-RR-IE2000U6 SP RTF IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $330
SP-RR-IE2000UT SP RTF IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $258
SP-SW-IE2000U1 SP BASE IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $269
SP-SW-IE2000U6 SP BASE IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $307
SP-SW-IE2000UT SP BASE IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $239
CON-OS-IE2000U1 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $414
CON-OS-IE2000U6 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $472
CON-OS-IE2000UT SNTC-8X5XNBDOS IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $368
CON-SW-IE2000U1 SNTC-NO RMA IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $269
CON-SW-IE2000U6 SNTC-NO RMA IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $307
CON-SW-IE2000UT SNTC-NO RMA IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $239
SP-AR1-IE2000U1 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $331
SP-AR1-IE2000U6 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $377
SP-AR1-IE2000UT SP AR HW 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $294
SP-AR2-IE2000U1 SP AR HW 8X5X4 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $481
SP-AR2-IE2000U6 SP AR HW 8X5X4 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $547
SP-AR2-IE2000UT SP AR HW 8X5X4 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $427
SP-AR3-IE2000U1 SP AR HW 24X7X4 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $530
SP-AR3-IE2000U6 SP AR HW 24X7X4 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $604
SP-AR3-IE2000UT SP AR HW 24X7X4 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $472
SP-AR4-IE2000U1 SP AR HW 24X7X2 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $704
SP-AR4-IE2000U6 SP AR HW 24X7X2 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $802
SP-AR4-IE2000UT SP AR HW 24X7X2 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $626
SP-OS1-IE2000U1 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $414
SP-OS1-IE2000U6 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $472
SP-OS1-IE2000UT SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $368
SP-OS2-IE2000U1 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $600
SP-OS2-IE2000U6 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $684
SP-OS2-IE2000UT SP ONSITE 8X5X4 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $534
SP-OS3-IE2000U1 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $662
SP-OS3-IE2000U6 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $754
SP-OS3-IE2000UT SP ONSITE 24X7X4 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $589
SP-OS4-IE2000U1 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $828
SP-OS4-IE2000U6 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $943
SP-OS4-IE2000UT SP ONSITE 24X7X2 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $736
CON-OSE-IE2000U1 SNTC-8X5X4OS IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $600
CON-OSE-IE2000U6 SNTC-8X5X4OS IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $684
CON-OSE-IE2000UT SNTC-8X5X4OS IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $534
CON-OSP-IE2000U1 SNTC-24X7X4OS IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $662
CON-OSP-IE2000U6 SNTC-24X7X4OS IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $754
CON-OSP-IE2000UT SNTC-24X7X4OS IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $589
CON-S2P-IE2000U1 SNTC-24X7X2 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $704
CON-S2P-IE2000U6 SNTC-24X7X2 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $802
CON-S2P-IE2000UT SNTC-24X7X2 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $626
CON-SNT-IE2000U1 SNTC-8X5XNBD IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $331
CON-SNT-IE2000U6 SNTC-8X5XNBD IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $377
CON-SNT-IE2000UT SNTC-8X5XNBD IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $294
CON-3OSP-IE2000U1 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFPGE $1987
CON-3OSP-IE2000U6 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE Pts wi $2263
CON-3OSP-IE2000UT 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFPGE $1766
CON-3SNT-IE2000U1 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 16 x10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $994
CON-3SNT-IE2000U6 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE Pts wi $1132
CON-3SNT-IE2000UT 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 16 x10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $883
CON-NCD2-IE2000U1 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $986
CON-NCD2-IE2000U6 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $1122
CON-NCD2-IE2000UT CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $876
CON-NCDE-IE2000U1 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $673
CON-NCDE-IE2000U6 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $766
CON-NCDE-IE2000UT CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $597
CON-NCDP-IE2000U1 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $742
CON-NCDP-IE2000U6 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $845
CON-NCDP-IE2000UT CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $660
CON-NCDT-IE2000U1 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $463
CON-NCDT-IE2000U6 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $528
CON-NCDT-IE2000UT CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $412
CON-NCDW-IE2000U1 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $377
CON-NCDW-IE2000U6 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $430
CON-NCDW-IE2000UT CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $335
CON-NCF2-IE2000U1 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $1126
CON-NCF2-IE2000U6 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $1282
CON-NCF2-IE2000UT CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $1001
CON-NCFE-IE2000U1 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $769
CON-NCFE-IE2000U6 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $876
CON-NCFE-IE2000UT CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $683
CON-NCFP-IE2000U1 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $849
CON-NCFP-IE2000UT CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $754
CON-NCFT-IE2000U1 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 FE SFP,2 T/SFP GE $530
CON-NCFT-IE2000U6 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD IE 2000U 16 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi $604