Cisco 000-SW Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
ASR1000-SW-SPARECD Cisco ASR 1000 Series Software Spare CD $400
IE-3000-4TC Cisco IE 3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $1495
IE-3000-8TC Cisco IE 3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $1995
LIC-S59000-TC3.XK9 S59000 SW option $0
BE6K-SW-9.X-XU Cisco Business Edition 6000 SW Version 9.X Unrestricted $0
BE6K-SW-APP-9.X-XU Cisco Business Edition 6000 SW App Version 9.X Unrestricted $0
IE-3000-4TC-RF Cisco IE 3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP REMANUFACTURED $897
IE-3000-8TC-RF Cisco IE 3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP REMANUFACTURED $1197
SW-S59000-TC4.XK9 S59000 SW for TCU $0
SW-S59000-TC3.XK9 S59000 SW for TCU $0
L-USC93-FT-OPT USC9000 SW Feature Options $0
L-IE5000-RTU Electronic IP SERVICES License for IE5000 Switches $3000
L-USC53-FT-OPT USC5000 SW Feature Upgrades $0
L-USC73-FT-OPT USC7000 SW Feature Upgrades $0
L-IE5000-RTU= Electronic IP SERVICES License for IE5000 Switches $3000
L-TG5000-SWUPG-K9 Cisco AMP Threat Grid Upgrade from 5000 Model to 5500 Model $65000
CON-SNT-IE38TC SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $132
CON-SNT-IE34TC SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $99
CON-PSRT-IE38TC PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $67
CMS1K-SW-2X Cisco Meeting server 1000 sw preload $0
L-IE4000-RTU= Electronic IP SERVICES License for IE4000 Switches $2995
CON-3OSP-IE38TC 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 2 T/SFP $794
CON-PSRT-IE34TC PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $50
CON-PSUE-IE34TC PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $73
CON-NCFE-IE34TC CMB SVC 8X5X4 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $230
CON-NCFE-IE38TC CMB SVC 8X5X4 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $307
CON-PSUE-IE38TC PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $97
CON-SNTP-IE34TC SNTC-24X7X4 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $159
CON-PSUT-IE34TC PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $111
MXE-3000-LIC MXE 3000 SW $58000
SP-RR-IE34TC SP RTF Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $86
SP-RR-IE38TC SP RTF Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $116
SP-SW-IE34TC SP BASE Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $81
SP-SW-IE38TC SP BASE Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $107
CON-OS-IE34TC SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $124
CON-OS-IE38TC SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $166
CON-SW-IE34TC SNTC-NO RMA Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $81
CON-SW-IE38TC SNTC-NO RMA Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $107
SP-AR1-IE34TC SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $99
SP-AR1-IE38TC SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $132
SP-AR2-IE34TC SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $144
SP-AR2-IE38TC SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $192
SP-AR3-IE34TC SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $159
SP-AR3-IE38TC SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $212
SP-AR4-IE34TC SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $210
SP-AR4-IE38TC SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $281
SP-OS1-IE34TC SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $124
SP-OS1-IE38TC SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $166
SP-OS2-IE34TC SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $181
SP-OS2-IE38TC SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $240
SP-OS3-IE34TC SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $199
SP-OS3-IE38TC SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $265
SP-OS4-IE34TC SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $248
SP-OS4-IE38TC SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $331
CON-DCP-IE34TC DSS CORE 24X7X4 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $159
CON-DCP-IE38TC DSS CORE 24X7X4 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $212
CON-DSC-IE34TC DSS CORE 24X7X2 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $210
CON-DSC-IE38TC DSS CORE 24X7X2 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $281
CON-DSE-IE34TC DSS CORE 8X5X4 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $144
CON-DSE-IE38TC DSS CORE 8X5X4 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $192
CON-DSN-IE34TC DSS CORE 8X5XNBD Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $99
CON-DSN-IE38TC DSS CORE 8X5XNBD Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $132
CON-DSO-IE34TC DSS CORE 24X7X4OS Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $199
CON-DSO-IE38TC DSS CORE 24X7X4OS Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $265
CON-NCS-IE34TC SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $124
CON-NCS-IE38TC SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $166
CON-OSE-IE34TC SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $181
CON-OSE-IE38TC SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $240
CON-OSP-IE34TC SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $199
CON-OSP-IE38TC SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $265
CON-S2P-IE34TC SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $210
CON-S2P-IE38TC SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $281
CON-SCN-IE34TC SC CORE 8X5XNBD Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $99
CON-SCN-IE38TC SC CORE 8X5XNBD Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $132
CON-SCO-IE34TC SC CORE 24X7X4OS Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $199
CON-SCO-IE38TC SC CORE 24X7X4OS Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $265
CON-SCP-IE34TC SC CORE 24X7X4 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $159
CON-SCP-IE38TC SC CORE 24X7X4 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $212
A9K-SW-SPARE-CD CD for current ASR9000 SW releases $0
CON-3OSP-IE34TC 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 2 T/SFP $597
CON-3SNT-IE34TC 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $297
CON-3SNT-IE38TC 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $397
CON-DSCC-IE34TC DSS CORE 24X7X2 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $210
CON-DSCC-IE38TC DSS CORE 24X7X2 Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $281
CON-DSCO-IE34TC DSS CORE 24X7X2OS Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $248
CON-DSCO-IE38TC DSS CORE 24X7X2OS Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $331
CON-DSNO-IE34TC DSS CORE 8X5XNBDOS Cisco IE3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $124
CON-DSNO-IE38TC DSS CORE 8X5XNBDOS Cisco IE3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $166
CON-NC4P-IE34TC SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco IE3000 Switch4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $199
CON-NC4P-IE38TC SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco IE3000 Switch8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP $265