Cisco 000-8G Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
IE-4000-8GT4G-E IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Combo , LAN Base $5490
IE-4000-8GT8GP4G-E IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 with 8 x 1G PoE, 4 x 1G Combo , $8560
IE-4000-8GS4G-E IE 4000 8 x SFP 1G, 4 x 1G Combo , LAN Base $5490
CON-PSRT-LA9SEC8T PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $813
CON-PSUP-A9KOIPSE PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $808
CON-S2P-A9KI8GDT SNTC-24X7X2 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
CON-PSUE-A9KI8GDT PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $808
CON-PSUE-A9KOIPSE PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $808
CON-PSUE-A9KPIPSE PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 9000 8G IPSEC Bu $4954
CON-PSUE-LA9SEC8T PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $808
BE4S-FLASH-8G BE4000 8G Flash Memory $0
CON-PSUP-A9KI8GDT PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $808
CON-PSUP-A9KPIPSE PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 9000 8G IPSEC Bu $5466
CON-SNTE-A9KOIPSE SNTC-8X5X4 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
CON-SNTE-A9KPIPSE SNTC-8X5X4 ASR 9000 8G IPSEC Bu $9805
CON-SNTE-LA9SEC8T SNTC-8X5X4 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-RR-A9KI8GDT SP RTF ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-RR-A9KOIPSE SP RTF ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-RR-A9KPIPSE SP RTF ASR 9000 8G IPSEC Bu $5917
SP-RR-LA9SEC8T SP RTF ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1409
SP-SW-A9KI8GDT SP BASE ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-SW-A9KOIPSE SP BASE ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-SW-A9KPIPSE SP BASE ASR 9000 8G IPSEC Bu $4774
SP-SW-LA9SEC8T SP BASE ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1136
CON-OS-A9KI8GDT SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
CON-OS-A9KOIPSE SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
CON-OS-A9KPIPSE SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR 9000 8G IPSEC Bu $8453
CON-OS-LA9SEC8T SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
CON-SW-A9KI8GDT SNTC-NO RMA ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
CON-SW-LA9SEC8T SNTC-NO RMA ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1136
SP-AR1-A9KI8GDT SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1610
SP-AR1-A9KOIPSE SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1610
SP-AR1-A9KPIPSE SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR 9000 8G IPSEC Bu $6762
SP-AR1-LA9SEC8T SP AR HW 8X5XNBD ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1610
SP-AR2-A9KI8GDT SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-AR2-A9KOIPSE SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-AR2-A9KPIPSE SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR 9000 8G IPSEC Bu $9805
SP-AR2-LA9SEC8T SP AR HW 8X5X4 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-AR3-A9KI8GDT SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-AR3-A9KOIPSE SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-AR3-A9KPIPSE SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR 9000 8G IPSEC Bu $10819
SP-AR3-LA9SEC8T SP AR HW 24X7X4 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-AR4-A9KI8GDT SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-AR4-A9KOIPSE SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-AR4-A9KPIPSE SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR 9000 8G IPSEC Bu $14369
SP-AR4-LA9SEC8T SP AR HW 24X7X2 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-OS1-A9KI8GDT SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-OS1-A9KOIPSE SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-OS1-A9KPIPSE SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR 9000 8G IPSEC Bu $8453
SP-OS1-LA9SEC8T SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-OS2-A9KI8GDT SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-OS2-A9KOIPSE SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-OS2-A9KPIPSE SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 9000 8G IPSEC Bu $12257
SP-OS2-LA9SEC8T SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-OS3-A9KI8GDT SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-OS3-A9KOIPSE SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-OS3-A9KPIPSE SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR 9000 8G IPSEC Bu $13524
SP-OS3-LA9SEC8T SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-OS4-A9KI8GDT SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-OS4-A9KOIPSE SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
SP-OS4-A9KPIPSE SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR 9000 8G IPSEC Bu $16905
SP-OS4-LA9SEC8T SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
CON-OSE-A9KI8GDT SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
CON-OSE-A9KOIPSE SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
CON-OSE-A9KPIPSE SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR 9000 8G IPSEC Bu $12257
CON-OSE-LA9SEC8T SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
CON-OSP-A9KI8GDT SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
CON-OSP-A9KOIPSE SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
CON-OSP-A9KPIPSE SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR 9000 8G IPSEC Bu $13524
CON-OSP-LA9SEC8T SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
CON-S2P-A9KOIPSE SNTC-24X7X2 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
CON-S2P-A9KPIPSE SNTC-24X7X2 ASR 9000 8G IPSEC Bu $14369
CON-S2P-LA9SEC8T SNTC-24X7X2 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1600
CON-SNT-A9KI8GDT SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1610
CON-SNT-A9KOIPSE SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1610
CON-SNT-A9KPIPSE SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR 9000 8G IPSEC Bu $6762
CON-SNT-LA9SEC8T SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $1610
CON-SU1-C6524GT8 IPS SVC,AR NBD ME6524 Swt 24 10/100/1000 8GE SFP,fan tray R $2569
CON-SU2-C6524GT8 IPS SVC,AR 8X5X4 ME6524 Swt 24 10/100/1000 8GE SFP,fan Try $3725
CON-SU3-C6524GT8 IPS SVC,AR 24X7X4 ME6524 Swt 24 10/100/1000 8GE SFP,fan Try $4110
CON-SU4-C6524GT8 IPS SVC,AR 24X7X2 ME6524 Swt 24 10/100/1000 8GE SFP,fan Try $5458
CON-3OSP-A9KI8GDT 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $4799
CON-3OSP-A9KOIPSE 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $4799
CON-3OSP-A9KPIPSE 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR 9000 8G IPSEC Bu $40572
CON-3OSP-LA9SEC8T 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $4799
CON-3SNT-A9KI8GDT 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $4830
CON-3SNT-A9KOIPSE 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $4830
CON-3SNT-A9KPIPSE 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR 9000 8G IPSEC Bu $20286
CON-3SNT-LA9SEC8T 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $4830
CON-NCD2-A9KI8GDT CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR9000 8G IPSEC Lic $2239