Cisco 0-48-S Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
C3850-48-S-E C3850-48 IP Base to IP Services Paper RTU License $10200
L-C3850-48-S-E C3850-48 IP Base to IP Services Electronic RTU License $10200
L-C3650-48-S-E C3650-48 IP Base to IP Services Electronic RTU License $8750
C3650-48-S-E C3650-48 IP Base to IP Services Paper RTU License $8750
CON-NCHT-375048TS CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $869
CON-NCH2-375048TS CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $1848
CON-PSUE-375048TE PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $404
CON-PSUP-375048TE PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $445
CON-PSUP-375048TS PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $391
CON-NCD4P-375048TS CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $1352
CON-NCDE-375048TE CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $1119
CON-PSUE-375048TS PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $354
CON-SNTE-375048TE SNTC-8X5X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $799
CON-SNTE-375048TS SNTC-8X5X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $700
SP-RR-375048TE SP RTF Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $482
SP-RR-375048TS SP RTF Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $423
SP-SW-375048TE SP BASE Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $447
SP-SW-375048TS SP BASE Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $392
CON-OS-375048TE SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $689
CON-OS-375048TS SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $604
CON-SW-375048TE SNTC-NO RMA Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $447
CON-SW-375048TS SNTC-NO RMA Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $392
SP-AR1-375048TE SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $551
SP-AR1-375048TS SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $483
SP-AR2-375048TE SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $799
SP-AR2-375048TS SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $700
SP-AR3-375048TE SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $881
SP-AR3-375048TS SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $773
SP-AR4-375048TE SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $1171
SP-AR4-375048TS SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $1027
SP-OS1-375048TE SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $689
SP-OS1-375048TS SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $604
SP-OS2-375048TE SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $999
SP-OS2-375048TS SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $875
SP-OS3-375048TE SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $1102
SP-OS3-375048TS SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $966
SP-OS4-375048TE SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $1378
SP-OS4-375048TS SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $1208
CON-DCP-375048TE DSS CORE 24X7X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $881
CON-DCP-375048TS DSS CORE 24X7X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $773
CON-DSC-375048TE DSS CORE 24X7X2 Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $1171
CON-DSC-375048TS DSS CORE 24X7X2 Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $1027
CON-DSE-375048TE DSS CORE 8X5X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $799
CON-DSE-375048TS DSS CORE 8X5X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $700
CON-DSN-375048TE DSS CORE 8X5XNBD Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $551
CON-DSN-375048TS DSS CORE 8X5XNBD Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $483
CON-DSO-375048TE DSS CORE 24X7X4OS Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $1102
CON-DSO-375048TS DSS CORE 24X7X4OS Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $966
CON-OSE-375048TE SNTC-8X5X4OS Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $999
CON-OSE-375048TS SNTC-8X5X4OS Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $875
CON-OSP-375048TE SNTC-24X7X4OS Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $1102
CON-OSP-375048TS SNTC-24X7X4OS Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $966
CON-S2P-375048TE SNTC-24X7X2 Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $1171
CON-S2P-375048TS SNTC-24X7X2 Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $1027
CON-SCN-375048TE SC CORE 8X5XNBD Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $551
CON-SCN-375048TS SC CORE 8X5XNBD Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $483
CON-SCO-375048TE SC CORE 24X7X4OS Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $1102
CON-SCO-375048TS SC CORE 24X7X4OS Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $966
CON-SCP-375048TE SC CORE 24X7X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $881
CON-SCP-375048TS SC CORE 24X7X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $773
CON-NCS-375048TS SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $525
CON-3OSP-375048TE 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $3305
CON-3OSP-375048TS 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $2898
CON-DSCC-375048TE DSS CORE 24X7X2 Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $1171
CON-DSCC-375048TS DSS CORE 24X7X2 Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $1027
CON-DSCO-375048TE DSS CORE 24X7X2OS Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $1378
CON-DSCO-375048TS DSS CORE 24X7X2OS Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $1208
CON-DSNO-375048TE DSS CORE 8X5XNBDOS Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $689
CON-DSNO-375048TS DSS CORE 8X5XNBDOS Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $604
CON-NCD2-375048TE CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $1639
CON-NCD2-375048TS CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $1438
CON-NCDE-375048TS CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $981
CON-NCDT-375048TE CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $772
CON-NCDT-375048TS CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $676
CON-NCDW-375048TE CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $627
CON-NCDW-375048TS CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $549
CON-NCF2-375048TE CMB SVC 24X7X2 Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $1873
CON-NCF2-375048TS CMB SVC 24X7X2 Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $1643
CON-NCFE-375048TE CMB SVC 8X5X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $1279
CON-NCFE-375048TS CMB SVC 8X5X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $1120
CON-NCFP-375048TE CMB SVC 24X7X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $1410
CON-NCFP-375048TS CMB SVC 24X7X4 Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $1236
CON-NCFT-375048TE CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $881
CON-NCFT-375048TS CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $773
CON-NCFW-375048TE CMB SVC SW Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $715
CON-NCFW-375048TS CMB SVC SW Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $628
CON-NCH2-375048TE CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $2107
CON-NCHE-375048TE CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $1439
CON-NCHE-375048TS CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cat 3750 48 SFP Stdrd Multilayer Image $1260
CON-NCHP-375048TE CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Cat 3750 48 SFP Enhanced Multilayer $1586