Cisco -SC= Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
UCSB-FBWC-SC= Supercap for LSI 2208R FBWC $499
UCS-RAID-CV-SC= Supercap for 9266CV, 9265CV and 9285CV-8e $499
UCSB-MRAID-SC= Supercap for FlexStorage 12G SAS RAID controller w/1GB FBWC $499
NC55-SC= NCS 5500 System Controller $2000
N7K-C7010-EMI-SC= Nexus 7010 - EMI Inlet Screen Kit $800
CON-OSE-OC48E-FCQ 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, 1pt OC48E/c/STM 16POS 1550SR/LR SC=Quest $10839
CAB-SC= MT-RJ to SC Duplex Single Mode Converter Cable $100
ACC-CA-SC= Cisco Clinical Assistant Splash Cover $620
AT-10DB-SC= 10dB Fixed Attenuator (SC term.) $300
AT-15DB-SC= 15dB Fixed Attenuator (SC term.) $300
CAB-MCP50-SC= Mode Conditioning Patch cable; SC connector 50 micron fiber $500
UCSC-NVME-SC= PCIE NVME Switch Module $900
OPT-ADP-SC-SC= Optical Adapter For SC/APC to SC/APC $15
4OC3X/ATM-IR-SC= 4-port OC3/STM1 Eng 3 ATM - 1x512MB default mem $61000
4OC3X/ATM-MM-SC= 4-port OC3/STM1 Eng 3 ATM - 1x512MB default mem $53000
CON-OS-OC48E-FCQ 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, 1pt OC48E/c/STM 16POS 1550SR/LR SC=Quest $7475
2OC192/POS-IR-SC= Cisco Two-port OC192c/STM64c POS Line Card 1550nm IR, SC $585000
2OC192/POS-SR-SC= Cisco Two-port OC192c/STM64c POS Line Card 1310 nm SR, SC $405000
4OC12X/ATM-IR-SC= 4-port OC12/STM4 Eng 3 ATM - 1x512MB default mem $123000
4OC12X/ATM-MM-SC= 4-port OC12/STM4 Eng 3 ATM - 1x512MB default mem $107000
CHOC12/DS1-IR-SC= GSR12000 Channelized OC12/STM4 to DS1 (Engine3 based) $125000
CHOC48/DS3-SR-SC= 1 port channelized OC-48 to DS3 $280000
CON-OSP-OC48E-FCQ 24x7x4 Onsite Svc, 1pt OC48E/c/STM 16POS 1550SR/LR SC=Quest $11960
CON-PREM-OC48E-FCQ 24x7x2 Onsite Svc, 1pt OC48E/c/STM 16POS 1550SR/LR SC=Quest $14950