Cisco -CFP Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
NCS2K-400G-XP= 400G CFP2 MR Xponder $273000
N7K-M202CF-22L= Nexus 7000 M2-Series 2 Port 100GbE with XL Option (req. CFP) $80500
N9K-X9408PC-CFP2 Nexus 9500 linecard, 8x100G CFP2 $35000
NCS2K-400GXP-L-K9= 400G CFP2 MR XP Licensed 100G Client bandwidth + 1 port WDM $119000
N7K-M202CF-22L-RF M2Series2Port 100GbE with XL Option(req. CFP) REMANUFACTURED $42000
N9K-M4PC-CFP2 Uplink Module for Nexus 9300, 4p 100G CFP2 $8800
N7K-M202CF-22L Nexus 7000 M2-Series 2 Port 100GbE with XL Option (req. CFP) $80500
N9K-X9408PC-CFP2= Nexus 9500 linecard, 8x100G CFP2 $35000
C2BU-CFP Quantity of FocalPoint seats $299
L-C2BU-CFP-1YR 1 year license for FocalPoint $0
CFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 CFP Module $13995
SP-AR3-ONSCC100 SP AR HW 24X7X4 100G Multirate CFP - $5115
L-ARM-CFPUB-ENHC= Cisco AnyRes VOD CIF Publishing Enhancement License $25000
L-C2BU-CFP-NFR FocalPoint license NOT FOR RESALE $0
CFP-100G-ER4 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Module $147000
ONS-CFP2-WDM 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Pluggable $134000
CON-ECMU-CFPASR11 SWSS UPGRADES C1 FND Perp Suite AES IPSec FW AVCPrime $4571
CFP-40G-LR4-RF 40GBASE-LR4 CFP Module REMANUFACTURED $8397
CVR-CFP-4SFP10G CFP to SFP10G Adapter module $1000
CON-NCD4S-CVRCFPAR CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfa $306
CFP-40G-LR4= 40GBASE-LR4 CFP Module $13995
CON-PREM-CFP10003 SNTC-24X7X2OS 100GBASE-SR10 CFP tr $3220
CON-PREM-CFP19GHT SNTC-24X7X2OS 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Module $28175
CON-ECMUS-CFPASR11 SOLN SUPP SWSS Cisco1 FND Perpetual Suite AES IPSec FW $3824
CON-NCHCS-CVRCFPAR CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfa $271
CON-NCJ4S-CVRK4FP4 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 4x25G interfac $437
CON-NCDW-ONSCC100 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 100G Multirate CFP - $3637
CON-PREM-CVRK4FP4 SNTC-24X7X2OS CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 4x25G interfac $301
SP-RR-CFP100G4 SP RTF 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module $3945
CVR-CFP2-CPAK10= CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interface $1500
NCS2K-400G-XP-RF 400G CFP2 MR Xponder REMANUFACTURED $163800
CON-PSBU-CFPASR11 PSS SWSS UPGRADES C1 FND Perp Suite AES IPSec FW AVCPrime $4102
CON-PSUE-ONSCFP2W PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg $8762
CON-SSCS-CVRCFPAR SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfac $199
CON-NCD4S-CVRCFPFC CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfa $306
CVR-CFP-4SFP10G-RF CFP to SFP10G Adapter module REMANUFACTURED $600
CON-NCD4S-CFP10003 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 100GBASE-SR10 CFP tr $3268
CON-NCD4S-CFP19GHT CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Module $28598
CON-NCDCS-CVRCFPAR CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfa $210
CON-NCFCS-CVRK4FP4 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 4x25G interfac $242
CFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 CFP Module with MPO connector $3995
ONS-CFP2-WDM= 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Pluggable $134000
CON-SSCS-CVRK4FP4 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 4x25G interfac $199
CON-NCF4S-CVRK4FP4 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 4x25G interfac $350
CON-NCFCS-CVRCFPFC CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfa $242
CON-NCH4S-CVRCFPAR CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfa $393
CON-NCH4S-CVRK4FP4 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 4x25G interfac $393
CON-NCJCS-CVRK4FP4 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 4x25G interfac $301
CON-SSC4S-CVRK4FP4 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 4x25G interfac $267
NSO-CFPVBR-T-S NSO vBranch Core Function Pack VNF License, 101 to 1000 Mbps $0
ONS-CC-40G-LR4= 40G Multirate CFP- LR4 - Commercial Temp $13995
CON-PSUE-CFP100AG PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Module $8256
CON-PSUE-CVRCFPAR PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfac $88
ONS-CC-40G-LR4-RF 40G Multirate CFP- LR4 - Commercial Temp REMANUFACTURED $8397
CON-NCF4S-CVRCFPAR CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfac $350
CON-NCF4S-CVRCFPFC CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfac $350
CON-NCJCS-CVRCFPAR CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfa $301
NSO-CFPVBR-BASE NSO vBranch Core Function Pack Term Base Package $0
NSO-CFPVBR-T-XS NSO vBranch Core Function Pack VNF License, Up to 100 Mbps $0
CON-SSCS-CVRCFPFC SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfac $199
CON-NCDCS-CVRCFPFC CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfa $210
CON-NCHCS-CVRCFPFC CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfa $271
CON-NCHCS-CVRK4FP4 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 4x25G interfac $271
CFP-100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module $58800
CFP-40G-SR4-RF 40GBASE-SR4 CFP Module with MPO connector REMANUFACTURED $2397
100GE-CFP-COVER 100GE CFP Dust Cover $0
15454-M-CFP-LC= 2 x 100G CFP Line Card $25000
100GE-CFP-COVER= 100GE CFP Dust Cover $100
CON-PSRT-NCS2K4GL PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD 400G CFP2 MR XP Licensed 100G Client ban $4596
15454-M-CFP-LC-RF 2 x 100G CFP Line Card REMANUFACTURED $15000
CON-NCJ4S-CVRCFPFC CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfa $437
CON-NCJCS-CVRCFPFC CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfa $301
CON-SSC4S-CVRCFPAR SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfac $267
CFP-40G-SR4= 40GBASE-SR4 CFP Module with MPO connector $3995
CFP-100G-SR10 100GBASE-SR10 CFP transceiver, 100m OM3 MMF $16800
SP-AR4-ONSWCFP2 SP AR HW 24X7X2 100G QPSK 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg $12708
NCS2K-400GXP-SK 400G XPonder + 2x CFP2-WDM - No Capacity Bundle $500000
CON-NCDW-CFP100G4 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module $5128
CON-NCHT-CFP19GHT CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Module $20286
CON-NCJT-ONSWCFP2 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 100G QPSK 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg $20930
CON-PSOE-ONSWCFP2 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 100G QPSK 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg $5476
CON-PSRT-NCS2K4GP PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD 400G CFP2 MR Xponder $10574
CON-PSRT-ONSWCFP2 PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD 100G QPSK 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg $5287
NSO-CFPVBR-P-BASE NSO vBranch Core Function Pack Perpetual Base Package $45000
CON-NCD4P-CFP10003 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 100GBASE-SR10 CFP tr $3606
CON-NCJ4S-CVRCFPAR CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfa $437
CON-SSSNT-ONSWCFP2 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 100G QPSK 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg $10764
CVR-CFP2-CPAK4 CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 4x25G interface $0
NC55-MPA-2TH-S NCS 5500 2X200G CFP2 MPA $40000
CON-SW-ONSCC100 SNTC-NO RMA 100G Multirate CFP - $2598