Cisco -CFP Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
N9K-M4PC-CFP2 Uplink Module for Nexus 9300, 4p 100G CFP2 $8800
N7K-M202CF-22L Nexus 7000 M2-Series 2 Port 100GbE with XL Option (req. CFP) $70000
NCS2K-400G-XP= 400G CFP2 MR Xponder $273000
N9K-X9408PC-CFP2 Nexus 9500 linecard, 8x100G CFP2 $35000
NCS2K-400GXP-L-K9= 400G CFP2 MR XP Licensed 100G Client bandwidth + 1 port WDM $119000
N7K-M202CF-22L= Nexus 7000 M2-Series 2 Port 100GbE with XL Option (req. CFP) $70000
N9K-X9408PC-CFP2= Nexus 9500 linecard, 8x100G CFP2 $35000
N7K-M202CF-22L-RF M2Series2Port 100GbE with XL Option(req. CFP) REMANUFACTURED $42000
C2BU-CFP Quantity of FocalPoint seats $299
L-ARM-CFPUB-ENHC= Cisco AnyRes VOD CIF Publishing Enhancement License $25000
L-C2BU-CFP-NFR FocalPoint license NOT FOR RESALE $0
L-C2BU-CFP-1YR 1 year license for FocalPoint $0
CFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 CFP Module $13995
CON-PREM-CFP10003 SNTC-24X7X2OS 100GBASE-SR10 CFP tr $3220
CON-PREM-CFP19GHT SNTC-24X7X2OS 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Module $28175
CON-PSUE-ONSCFP2W PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg $8762
CON-PREM-CVRK4FP4 SNTC-24X7X2OS CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 4x25G interfac $301
CFP-100G-ER4 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Module $147000
CFP-40G-LR4-RF 40GBASE-LR4 CFP Module REMANUFACTURED $8397
CON-ECMU-CFPASR11 SWSS UPGRADES C1 FND Perp Suite AES IPSec FW AVCPrime $3019
CON-PSUE-CFP100AG PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Module $8256
CON-PSUE-CVRCFPAR PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfac $88
CON-ECMUS-CFPASR11 SOLN SUPP SWSS Cisco1 FND Perpetual Suite AES IPSec FW $3824
CFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 CFP Module with MPO connector $3995
CFP-40G-LR4= 40GBASE-LR4 CFP Module $13995
CFP-100G-SR10 100GBASE-SR10 CFP transceiver, 100m OM3 MMF $16800
CVR-CFP2-CPAK4 CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 4x25G interface $0
SP-AR3-ONSCC100 SP AR HW 24X7X4 100G Multirate CFP - $10230
CON-NCHT-ONSCFP2W CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg $21528
CON-PREM-CFP100GL SNTC-24X7X2OS 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Mod $11270
CON-PREM-CVRCFPAR SNTC-24X7X2OS CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfac $301
CON-PREM-CVRCFPFC SNTC-24X7X2OS CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfac $301
CON-PSBU-CFPASR11 PSS SWSS UPGRADES C1 FND Perp Suite AES IPSec FW AVCPrime $2709
CON-PSRT-CVRCFPAR PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfac $61
CON-PSRT-CVRCFPFC PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfac $61
CON-PSRT-CVRK4FP4 PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 4x25G interfac $61
CON-PSRT-NCS2K4GL PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD 400G CFP2 MR XP Licensed 100G Client ban $4596
CON-PSRT-ONSCC100 PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD 100G Multirate CFP - $3230
CON-PSRT-ONSCC40G PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD 40G Multirate CFP- L $651
CON-PSUE-CFP10003 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 100GBASE-SR10 CFP tr $944
CON-PSUE-CFP100GL PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Mod $3302
CON-PSUE-CVRCFPFC PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfac $88
CON-PSUE-ONS40GRF PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 40G Multirate CFP- F $2696
CON-PSUE-ONSCC100 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 100G Multirate CFP - $4684
CFP-100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module $58800
CFP-40G-SR4= 40GBASE-SR4 CFP Module with MPO connector $3995
CFP-40G-SR4-RF 40GBASE-SR4 CFP Module with MPO connector REMANUFACTURED $2397
CVR-CFP-4SFP10G CFP to SFP10G Adapter module $1000
CVR-CFP2-CPAK4= CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 4x25G interface $1500
ONS-CC-40G-LR4= 40G Multirate CFP- LR4 - Commercial Temp $13995
SP-AR4-CVRCFPAR SP AR HW 24X7X2 CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 10x10G interfac $256
CON-PSUE-15454MC PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 2 x 100G CFP Line Card $1475
CON-PSUP-15454MC PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 2 x 100G CFP Line Card $1627
CON-PREM-CFP100G4 SNTC-24X7X2OS 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module $11270
CON-PREM-CFP2E10G SNTC-24X7X2OS CFP2 module, 100G for applications >10km $28175
CON-PSRT-NCS2K4GP PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD 400G CFP2 MR Xponder $10574
CON-PSRT-ONS40GRF PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD 40G Multirate CFP- F $1859
CON-PSRT-ONSCC1R4 PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Multi Rate CFP - LR4Commercial temp $2827
CON-PSRT-ONSCFP2W PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg $6043
CON-PSRT-ONSWCFP2 PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD 100G QPSK 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg $5287
CON-PSUE-CFP100G4 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module $3302
CON-PSUE-CFP19GHT PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Module $8256
CON-PSUE-CFP2E10G PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 CFP2 module, 100G for applications >10km $8256
CON-PSUE-CVRK4FP4 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 4x25G interfac $88
CON-PSUE-NCS2K4GL PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 400G CFP2 MR XP Licensed 100G Client ban $6664
CON-PSUE-NCS2K4GP PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 400G CFP2 MR Xponder $15333
CON-PSUE-ONSCC1R4 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Multi Rate CFP - LR4Commercial temp $4099
CON-PSUE-ONSCC40G PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 40G Multirate CFP- L $944
CON-PSUE-ONSWCFP2 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 100G QPSK 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg $7667
CON-SNTE-ONS40GRF SNTC-8X5X4 40G Multirate CFP- F $5336
CON-SNTE-ONSCC1R4 SNTC-8X5X4 Multi Rate CFP - LR4Commercial temp $8112
CON-SNTE-ONSCC40G SNTC-8X5X4 40G Multirate CFP- L $1868
ONS-CC-40G-LR4-RF 40G Multirate CFP- LR4 - Commercial Temp REMANUFACTURED $8397
ONS-CFP2-WDM 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Pluggable $134000
CFP-100G-ER4= 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Module $147000
CFP-100G-LR4= 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module $58800
ONS-CFP2-WDM= 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Pluggable $134000
SP-RR-15454MC SP RTF 2 x 100G CFP Line Card $1761
SP-SW-15454MC SP BASE 2 x 100G CFP Line Card $1635
CFP-100G-SR10= 100GBASE-SR10 CFP transceiver, 100m OM3 MMF $16800
CON-OS-15454MC SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 2 x 100G CFP Line Card $2516
CON-SW-15454MC SNTC-NO RMA 2 x 100G CFP Line Card $1635
SP-AR1-15454MC SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 2 x 100G CFP Line Card $2013
SP-AR2-15454MC SP AR HW 8X5X4 2 x 100G CFP Line Card $2919
SP-AR3-15454MC SP AR HW 24X7X4 2 x 100G CFP Line Card $3220
SP-OS1-15454MC SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 2 x 100G CFP Line Card $2516
SP-OS2-15454MC SP ONSITE 8X5X4 2 x 100G CFP Line Card $3649
SP-OS3-15454MC SP ONSITE 24X7X4 2 x 100G CFP Line Card $4026
SP-RR-CFP10003 SP RTF 100GBASE-SR10 CFP tr $1127
SP-RR-CFP100AG SP RTF 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Module $9861