Cisco -40GE- Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
QSFP-40GE-LR4 QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 Transceiver Module, LC, 10KM $13995
QSFP-40GE-LR4= QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 Transceiver Module, LC, 10KM $13995
QSFP-40GE-LR4-RF QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 Transceiver Module,LC,10KM REMANUFACTURED $8397
N5696-M12Q-RF Nexus 5696QChasModule 12Q 40GE Ethernet/FCoE REMANUFACTURED $8400
N5696-M12Q Nexus 5696Q Chassis Module 12Q 40GE Ethernet/FCoE $14000
N6K-C6004-96Q Nexus 6004 4RU 48 Fixed 40GE Ports Ethernet/FCoE, 6PS, 4FAN $195000
N5696Q-BUN 2K-96Q Bundles- 5696Q 24 x 40GE Ports; 6PS,4 FAN $0
N6K-C6004-M12Q-RF Nexus 6004 Module 12Q 40GE Ethernet/FCoE, REMANUFACTURED $24000
N5648-B-36Q Nexus 5648Q chassis 36 x 40GE Ports/FCoE Bundle; 2PS,3 FAN $50000
N6004X-M12Q= Nexus 6004X Chassis Module 12Q 40GE Ethernet/FCoE VxLAN $18000
N6004-M12Q-RF Nexus 6004 Module 12Q 40GE Ethernet/FCoE, REMANUFACTURED $18600
N6004-M12Q Nexus 6004 EF Chassis Module 12Q 40GE Ethernet/FCoE $31000
N5696-M12Q= Nexus 5696Q Chassis Module 12Q 40GE Ethernet/FCoE $14000
N6004-M12Q= Nexus 6004 Module 12Q 40GE Ethernet/FCoE, spare $31000
N6004X-M12Q Nexus 6004X Chassis Module 12Q 40GE Ethernet/FCoE $18000
N6K-C6004-M12Q Nexus 6004 Module 12Q 40GE Ethernet/FCoE $40000
N6004-24Q-LIC-P Promotional 24 40GE Port License on the Norcal 6004 $50000
N6004-96Q-B-24Q Nexus 6004 24 x 40GE Ports/FCoE Bundle; 6PS,4 FAN $90000
N3K-C3016Q-40GE-RF Nexus3016Q-40GE 1RU 16p 40GE SW no PS-fantray REMANUFACTURED $36480
N3K-C3016Q-40GE Nexus 3016Q-40GE 1RU 16p 40GE switch, no p/s, no fan-tray $60800
N6K-C6004-M12Q= Nexus 6004 Module 12Q 40GE Ethernet/FCoE, spare $40000
N3K-C3016Q-40GE= Nexus 3016Q-40GE 1RU 16p 40GE switch, no p/s, no fan- tray $60800
C3850-NM-2-40G Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 40GE Network Module $8160
C3850-NM-2-40G= Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 40GE Network Module $8160
C9300-NM-2Q Catalyst 9300 2 x 40GE Network Module $2550
CON-PREM-C15696QB SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco One 2K-96Q Bundles- 5696Q 24 x 40GE Port $8453
4-40GE-L/OTN Cisco CRS Series 4x40GE LAN/OTN Interface Module $150000
CON-PSUE-16Q40G PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Nexus 3016Q-40GE 1RU 16p 40GE switch $3076
CON-PSUP-16Q40G PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Nexus 3016Q-40GE 1RU 16p 40GE switch $3394
CON-NCF2P-16Q40G CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Nexus 3016Q-40GE 1RU 16p 40GE switch $16796
CON-3OSP-NC511BUN 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco NCS 5011 Bundle 40GE Only $33810
CON-PSRT-N64Q96BN PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD 2K-6K Bundles- 6004 24 x 40GE Ports; 6PS $2933
CON-PSRT-NC511BUN PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco NCS 5011 Bundle 40GE Only $2847
CON-PSRT-NC55E10G PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD NCS 5500 40GE to 100GE Scale Port Upgrad $366
CON-PSUE-C15696QB PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco One 2K-96Q Bundles- 5696Q 24 x 40GE Po $2477
CON-PSUE-CN6X496Q PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Nexus 6004 4RU 48Fixed 40GE Ethern $8511
CON-PSUE-N600496Q PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Nexus 6004 24 x 40GE Ports/FCoE Bundle; $4860
CON-PSUE-N6KC604Q PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Nexus 6004 4RU 48 Fixed 40GE Ports Ether $10071
CON-PSUE-NC511BUN PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco NCS 5011 Bundle 40GE Only $4128
CON-PSUP-A900IMA2 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul $1190
CON-PSUP-A900IMAF PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul $1190
A9K-MPA-2X40GE ASR 9000 2-port 40GE Modular Port Adapter $90000
SP-SW-A900IMA2 SP BASE ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul $1196
CON-PREM-A900IMAF SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul $3680
CON-PREM-CN6X496Q SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Nexus 6004 4RU 48Fixed 40GE Ethernet $29047
CON-PSUE-A900IMA2 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul $1078
CON-PSUE-A900IMAF PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Modul $1078
CON-PSUE-NC55E10G PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 NCS 5500 40GE to 100GE Scale Port Upgrad $531
C3850-NM-2-40G-RF Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 40GE Network Module REMANUFACTURED $4800
CON-NCD4P-CN6X496Q CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P C1 Nexus 6004 4RU 48Fixed 40GE Ethernet $32531
A900-IMA2F ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Module $16000
A9K-40GE-B 40-Port GE Line Card, Requires SFPs $65000
A9K-40GE-E 40-Port GE Extended Line Card, Requires SFPs $82500
A9K-40GE-L 40-Port GE Low Queue Line Card, Requires SFPs $36000
4-40GE-LAN Cisco CRS Series 4x40GE LAN Interface Module $150000
4-40GE-LAN= Cisco CRS Series 4x40GE LAN Interface Module $150000
A900-IMA2F= ASR 900 2 port 40GE QSFP Interface Module $16000
A9K-40GE-B= 40-Port GE Line Card, Requires SFPs $65000
A9K-40GE-E= 40-Port GE Extended Line Card, Requires SFPs $82500
A9K-40GE-L= 40-Port GE Low Queue Line Card, Requires SFPs $36000
A9K-40GE-SE 40-Port GE Line Card, Service Edge Optimized $75000
A9K-40GE-TR 40-Port GE Line Card, Packet Transport Optimized $45000
C6800-8P40G Catalyst 6800 8 port 40GE with integrated DFC4 $46000
C9500-NM-2Q Cisco Catalyst 9500 2 x 40GE Network Module $4100
A9K-40GE-SE= 40-Port GE Line Card, Service Edge Optimized $75000
A9K-40GE-TR= 40-Port GE Line Card, Packet Transport Optimized $45000
SP-RR-16Q40G SP RTF Nexus 3016Q-40GE 1RU 16p 40GE switch $3674
SP-SW-16Q40G SP BASE Nexus 3016Q-40GE 1RU 16p 40GE switch $2053
C6800-8P40G= Catalyst 6800 8 port 40GE with integrated DFC4 $46000
C9500-NM-2Q= Cisco Catalyst 9500 2 x 40GE Network Module $4100
C9300-NM-2Q= Catalyst 9300 2 x 40GE Network Module, spare $2550
A9K-40GE-B-RF 40-Port GE Line Card, Requires SFPs REMANUFACTURED $39000
A9K-40GE-E-RF 40-Port GE Extended Line Card, Requires SFPs REMANUFACTURED $49500
A9K-40GE-L-RF 40-Port GE Low Queue Line Card, Requires SFPs REMANUFACTURED $21600
C1-N5696Q-BUN Cisco ONE 2K-96Q Bundles- 5696Q 24 x 40GE Ports; 6PS,4 FAN $0
CON-OS-16Q40G SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Nexus 3016Q-40GE 1RU 16p 40GE switch $5249
CON-SW-16Q40G SNTC-NO RMA Nexus 3016Q-40GE 1RU 16p 40GE switch $2053
SP-AR1-16Q40G SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Nexus 3016Q-40GE 1RU 16p 40GE switch $4199
SP-AR2-16Q40G SP AR HW 8X5X4 Nexus 3016Q-40GE 1RU 16p 40GE switch $6088
SP-AR3-16Q40G SP AR HW 24X7X4 Nexus 3016Q-40GE 1RU 16p 40GE switch $6718
SP-AR4-16Q40G SP AR HW 24X7X2 Nexus 3016Q-40GE 1RU 16p 40GE switch $8922
SP-OS1-16Q40G SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Nexus 3016Q-40GE 1RU 16p 40GE switch $5249
SP-OS2-16Q40G SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Nexus 3016Q-40GE 1RU 16p 40GE switch $7611
SP-OS3-16Q40G SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Nexus 3016Q-40GE 1RU 16p 40GE switch $8397
2-40GE-L/OTN= Cisco CRS Series 2x40GE LAN/OTN Interface Module $150000
A9K-40GE-SE-RF 40-Port GE Line Card, Service Edge Optimized REMANUFACTURED $45000
A9K-MPA-1X40GE ASR 9000 1-port 40GE Modular Port Adapter $48000
CON-DCP-16Q40G DSS CORE 24X7X4 Nexus 3016Q-40GE 1RU 16p 40GE switch $6718
CON-DSC-16Q40G DSS CORE 24X7X2 Nexus 3016Q-40GE 1RU 16p 40GE switch $8922
CON-DSE-16Q40G DSS CORE 8X5X4 Nexus 3016Q-40GE 1RU 16p 40GE switch $6088