Cisco -40G-S Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
QSFP-40G-SR-BD QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver $1095
ASR1K6R2-40G-SHAK9 ASR1006 Sec+HA Bundle w/ 2xESP-40G,2xRP2,SIP40,AESK9,License $227500
ASR1K4R2-40G-SECK9 ASR1004 VPN+FW Bundle w/ ESP-40G,RP2,SIP40,AESK9,License $130500
ASR1K6R2-40G-SECK9 ASR1006 VPN+FW Bundle w/ ESP-40G,RP2,SIP40,AESK9,License $144500
QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector $2995
QSFP-40G-SR4-S 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Trnscvr Module, MPO Conn, Enterprise-Class $1690
UCS-6324-40G= 6324 Fabric Interconnect License for 40G Scalability Port $5548
UCS-6324-40G 6324 Fabric Interconnect License for 40G Scalability Port $5548
QSFP-40G-SR4= 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector $2995
QSFP-40G-SR-BD= QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver $1095
QSFP-40G-SR4-S= 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Trnscvr Module, MPO Conn, Enterprise-Class $1690
QSFP-40G-SR4-RF 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP TransceiverMod wMPOConnector REMANUFACTURED $1797
QSFP-40G-SR-BD-RF QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver REMANUFACTURED $657
N5696-SBUN-P1= Nexus 5696 SBUN;LAN,96p 40G Storage,EL2 $30000
N5696-SBUN-P1 Nexus 5696 SBUN;LAN,96p 40G Storage,EL2,DCNM $30000
N6004-SBUN-P1 Nexus 6004 SBUN;LAN,DCNM-LAN/SAN,96p 40G Storage,EL2 $30000
N7K-FCOE-F312FQ FCoE License for Nexus 7000 12-port 40G SFP+ (F3) $10000
N7K-FCOE-F312FQ= FCoE License for Nexus 7000 12-port 40G SFP+ (F3) $10000
N6004-SBUN-P1= Nexus 6004 SBUN;LAN,DCNM-LAN/SAN,96p 40G Storage,EL2 $30000
N77-FCOE-F324FQ FCoE License for Nexus 7700 24-port 40G SFP+ (F3) $10000
N6004-SBUN-P1-L Nexus 6004 SBUN Lite-Promo;LAN,DCNM-LAN,24p 40G Storage,EL2 $25000
N6004-SBUN-P1-L= Nexus 6004 SBUN Lite; LAN, DCNM-LAN, 24p 40G Storage, EL2 $25000
NM-CE-BP-40G-S-K9= ContentEngineNM40GforSecurity,Spare $3900
N77-FCOE-F324FQ= FCoE License for Nexus 7700 24-port 40G SFP+ (F3) $10000
NM-CE-BP-40G-S-K9 ContentEngineNM40GforSecurity $3900
CON-SSC4P-C9500Q24 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Catalyst 9500 24-port 40G switch, Networ $3958
CFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 CFP Module with MPO connector $3995
C9500-24Q-A Catalyst 9500 24-port 40G switch, Network Advantage $24700
CON-PSRT-NM-40G PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD 40G Switch to support 40Gbps Net Mods $1750
CON-PREM-FR4KNMXG SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco FirePower 2 port 40G SR FTW Networ $13800
CON-PSRT-FR4KNMXG PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco FirePower 2 port 40G SR FTW Networ $2789
CON-PSUE-FPRNMXGF PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco FirePower 2 port 40G SR FTW Networ $4044
CON-NCJP-C950012E CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Catalyst 9500 12-port 40G switch, Networ $3501
A9K-ISM-100= ASR9000 ISM 40G Spare $90000
CFP-40G-SR4= 40GBASE-SR4 CFP Module with MPO connector $3995
CFP-40G-SR4-RF 40GBASE-SR4 CFP Module with MPO connector REMANUFACTURED $2397
CON-PREM-FPRNMXGF SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco FirePower 2 port 40G SR FTW Networ $13800
CON-PSRT-FPRNMXGF PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD Cisco FirePower 2 port 40G SR FTW Networ $2789
CON-PSUE-FR4KNMXG PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco FirePower 2 port 40G SR FTW Networ $4044
ONS-MPO24-2MPO12= Two 40G SR4 to 100G SR10, 2x12MPO-24MPO 20m CPAK cable $2000
CON-NCJP-C9500Q24 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Catalyst 9500 24-port 40G switch, Networ $5147
CON-NCJP-C950012A CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Catalyst 9500 12-port 40G switch, Advant $3501
CON-NCJP-C950Q2E4 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Catalyst 9500 24-port 40G switch, Networ $5147
CON-NCJ2-C9500Q24 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Catalyst 9500 24-port 40G switch, Networ $6838
CON-NCJT-C9500Q24 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Catalyst 9500 24-port 40G switch, Networ $3218
CON-NCJE-C9500Q24 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Catalyst 9500 24-port 40G switch, Networ $4667
QSFP-40G-SR4-S-RF 40GBASE-SR4TrnscvrMod,MPO Conn,Entrprise-Clss REMANUFACTURED $1014
CON-NCJ4P-C9500Q24 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Catalyst 9500 24-port 40G switch, Netwo $6435
CON-NCJ2P-C9500Q24 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Catalyst 9500 24-port 40G switch, Netwo $8045
CON-NCJ4S-C9500Q24 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Catalyst 9500 24-port 40G switch, Netwo $5833
CON-NCHCS-C9500Q24 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Catalyst 9500 24-port 40G switch, Netwo $3620
C9500-12Q-A Catalyst 9500 12-port 40G switch, Advantage $17500
C9500-12Q-E Catalyst 9500 12-port 40G switch, Network Essentials $17500
C9500-24Q-E Catalyst 9500 24-port 40G switch, Network Essentials $24700
FP-NMSB-40G= Cisco FirePOWER 40G Switch Module to support 40Gbps Net Mods $35995
CON-OS-NM-40G SNTC-8X5XNBDOS,Cisco FirePOWER 40G Switch Module to support $4140
CON-OSE-NM-40G SNTC-8X5X4OS,Cisco FirePOWER 40G Switch Module to support 40 $6003
CON-OSP-NM-40G SNTC-24X7X4OS ,Cisco FirePOWER 40G Switch Module to $6624
CON-S2P-NM-40G SNTC-24X7X2 ,Cisco FirePOWER 40G Switch Module to support $7038
CON-SNT-NM-40G SNTC-8X5XNBD 40G Switch to support 40Gbps Net Mods $3312
SP-RR-FPRNMXGF SP RTF Cisco FirePower 2 port 40G SR FTW Networ $4830
SP-SW-FPRNMXGF SP BASE Cisco FirePower 2 port 40G SR FTW Networ $4485
SP-RR-C950012E SP RTF Catalyst 9500 12-port 40G switch, Networ $957
SP-RR-C9500Q24 SP RTF Catalyst 9500 24-port 40G switch, Networ $1408
SP-SW-C950012A SP BASE Catalyst 9500 12-port 40G switch, Advant $889
SP-SW-C950012E SP BASE Catalyst 9500 12-port 40G switch, Networ $889
SP-SW-C9500Q24 SP BASE Catalyst 9500 24-port 40G switch, Networ $1308
SP-RR-C950Q2E4 SP RTF Catalyst 9500 24-port 40G switch, Networ $1408
SP-SW-C950Q2E4 SP BASE Catalyst 9500 24-port 40G switch, Networ $1308
C9500-16X-2Q-A Catalyst 9500 16-port 10G, 2-port 40G switch $16100
C9500-16X-2Q-E Catalyst 9500 16-port 10G, 2-port 40G switch $16100
CON-3SNT-NM-40G 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 40G Switch to support 40Gbps Net Mods $9936
CON-OS-FPRNMXGF SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco FirePower 2 port 40G SR FTW Networ $6900
CON-OS-FR4KNMXG SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco FirePower 2 port 40G SR FTW Networ $6900
CON-PREM-NM-40G SNTC-24X7X2OS,Cisco FirePOWER 40G Switch Module to support 4 $8280
CON-SCN-A9KISM1 SC CORE 8X5XNBD ASR9000 ISM 40G Spare REFURBISHED $11903
CON-SCO-A9KISM1 SC CORE 24X7X4OS ASR9000 ISM 40G Spare REFURBISHED $23805
CON-SCP-A9KISM1 SC CORE 24X7X4 ASR9000 ISM 40G Spare REFURBISHED $19044
CON-SNTE-NM-40G SNTC-8X5X4,Cisco FirePOWER 40G Switch Module to support $4802
CON-SNTP-NM-40G SNTC-24X7X4,Cisco FirePOWER 40G Switch Module to support $5299
CON-SW-FPRNMXGF SNTC-NO RMA Cisco FirePower 2 port 40G SR FTW Networ $4485
CON-SW-FR4KNMXG SNTC-NO RMA Cisco FirePower 2 port 40G SR FTW Networ $4485
MA-QSFP-40G-SR4 Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver $2995
SP-AR1-FPRNMXGF SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco FirePower 2 port 40G SR FTW Networ $5520
SP-AR2-FPRNMXGF SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco FirePower 2 port 40G SR FTW Networ $8004
SP-AR3-FPRNMXGF SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco FirePower 2 port 40G SR FTW Networ $8832
SP-AR4-FPRNMXGF SP AR HW 24X7X2 Cisco FirePower 2 port 40G SR FTW Networ $11730
SP-OS1-FPRNMXGF SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Cisco FirePower 2 port 40G SR FTW Networ $6900
SP-OS2-FPRNMXGF SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco FirePower 2 port 40G SR FTW Networ $10005
SP-OS3-FPRNMXGF SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cisco FirePower 2 port 40G SR FTW Networ $11040