Cisco -40G-L Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
QSFP-40G-LR4-S QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 Trnscvr Mod, LC, 10km, Enterprise-Class $10900
QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN Transceiver, LC, 10KM $14995
QSFP-40G-LR4= QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN Transceiver, LC, 10KM $14995
QSFP-40G-LR4-RF QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN Transceiver, LC, 10KM REMANUFACTURED $8997
QSFP-40G-LR4-S= QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 Trnscvr Mod, LC, 10km, Enterprise-Class $10900
NCS4200-2Q-P NCS 4200 2x 40G Line Card - QSFP $16000
NCS4200-2Q-P= NCS 4200 2x 40G Line Card - QSFP $16000
CFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 CFP Module $13995
CFP-40G-LR4= 40GBASE-LR4 CFP Module $13995
CFP-40G-LR4-RF 40GBASE-LR4 CFP Module REMANUFACTURED $8397
QSFP-40G-LR4-S-RF 40GBASE-LR4 TrnscvrMod,LC,10km,EnterpriseClss REMANUFACTURED $6540
CON-SSPS2-NCS4202Q SSPT PLUS2 24X7X2 NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $4193
MA-QSFP-40G-LR4 Meraki LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver $10900
ONS-CC-40G-LR4= 40G Multirate CFP- LR4 - Commercial Temp $13995
CON-NCJE-NCS42002 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE NCS 4200 2 40G Line $4269
ONS-CC-40G-LR4-RF 40G Multirate CFP- LR4 - Commercial Temp REMANUFACTURED $8397
CON-NCH2P-NCS42002 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P NCS 4200 2 40G Line $6624
CON-SSPNB-NCS4202Q SSPT PLUS2 8X5XNBD NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $1973
CON-SSPCS-NCS4202Q SSPT PLUS2 8X5XNBDOS NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $2467
CON-SSPNP-NCS4202Q SSPT PLUS2 24X7X4 NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $3157
CON-SSP4P-NCS4202Q SSPT PLUS2 24X7X4OS NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $3947
CON-SSPNE-NCS4202Q SSPT PLUS2 8X5X4 NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $2861
CON-SSPC2-NCS4202Q SSPT PLUS2 24X7X2OS NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $4934
CON-SSP4S-NCS4202Q SSPT PLUS2 8X5X4OS NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $3577
SP-RR-NCS42002 SP RTF NCS 4200 2 40G Line $1288
SP-RR-NCS4202Q SP RTF NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $1288
SP-SW-NCS42002 SP BASE NCS 4200 2 40G Line $1196
SP-SW-NCS4202Q SP BASE NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $1196
SP-OS2-NCS42002 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 NCS 4200 2 40G Line $2668
SP-OS2-NCS4202Q SP ONSITE 8X5X4 NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $2668
SP-AR2-NCS42002 SP AR HW 8X5X4 NCS 4200 2 40G Line $2134
SP-AR2-NCS4202Q SP AR HW 8X5X4 NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $2134
SP-AR4-NCS42002 SP AR HW 24X7X2 NCS 4200 2 40G Line $3128
SP-AR4-NCS4202Q SP AR HW 24X7X2 NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $3128
SP-AR1-NCS42002 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD NCS 4200 2 40G Line $1472
SP-AR1-NCS4202Q SP AR HW 8X5XNBD NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $1472
SP-OS1-NCS42002 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD NCS 4200 2 40G Line $1840
SP-OS1-NCS4202Q SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $1840
SP-AR3-NCS42002 SP AR HW 24X7X4 NCS 4200 2 40G Line $2355
SP-AR3-NCS4202Q SP AR HW 24X7X4 NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $2355
SP-OS4-NCS42002 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 NCS 4200 2 40G Line $3680
SP-OS4-NCS4202Q SP ONSITE 24X7X2 NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $3680
CON-OS-NCS42002 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS NCS 4200 2 40G Line $1840
CON-OS-NCS4202Q SNTC-8X5XNBDOS NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $1840
CON-SW-NCS42002 SNTC-NO RMA NCS 4200 2 40G Line $1196
CON-SW-NCS4202Q SNTC-NO RMA NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $1196
SP-OS3-NCS42002 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 NCS 4200 2 40G Line $2944
SP-OS3-NCS4202Q SP ONSITE 24X7X4 NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $2944
CON-OSE-NCS42002 SNTC-8X5X4OS NCS 4200 2 40G Line $2668
CON-OSE-NCS4202Q SNTC-8X5X4OS NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $2668
CON-OSP-NCS42002 SNTC-24X7X4OS NCS 4200 2 40G Line $2944
CON-OSP-NCS4202Q SNTC-24X7X4OS NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $2944
CON-SNT-NCS42002 SNTC-8X5XNBD NCS 4200 2 40G Line $1472
CON-SNT-NCS4202Q SNTC-8X5XNBD NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $1472
SP-SSCS-NCS42002 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS NCS 4200 2 40G Line $2429
SP-SSCS-NCS4202Q SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $2429
CON-S2P-NCS42002 SNTC-24X7X2 NCS 4200 2 40G Line $3128
CON-S2P-NCS4202Q SNTC-24X7X2 NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $3128
CON-RFR-NCS42002 RETURN FOR REPAIR NCS 4200 2 40G Line $1288
CON-RFR-NCS4202Q RETURN FOR REPAIR NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $1288
CON-3OSP-NCS42002 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS NCS 4200 2 40G Line $8832
CON-3OSP-NCS4202Q 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $8832
CON-3SNT-NCS42002 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD NCS 4200 2 40G Line $4416
CON-3SNT-NCS4202Q 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $4416
CON-NCD2-NCS42002 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 NCS 4200 2 40G Line $4379
CON-NCD2-NCS4202Q CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $4379
CON-NCDE-NCS42002 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE NCS 4200 2 40G Line $2988
CON-NCDE-NCS4202Q CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $2988
CON-NCDP-NCS42002 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP NCS 4200 2 40G Line $3297
CON-NCDP-NCS4202Q CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $3297
CON-NCDW-NCS42002 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW NCS 4200 2 40G Line $1674
CON-NCDW-NCS4202Q CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $1674
CON-NCF2-NCS42002 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 NCS 4200 2 40G Line $5005
CON-NCF2-NCS4202Q CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $5005
CON-NCFE-NCS42002 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 NCS 4200 2 40G Line $3416
CON-NCFE-NCS4202Q CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $3416
CON-NCFP-NCS42002 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 NCS 4200 2 40G Line $3769
CON-NCFP-NCS4202Q CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $3769
CON-NCFT-NCS42002 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD NCS 4200 2 40G Line $2355
CON-NCFT-NCS4202Q CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $2355
CON-NCH2-NCS42002 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 NCS 4200 2 40G Line $5630
CON-NCH2-NCS4202Q CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $5630
CON-NCHE-NCS42002 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE NCS 4200 2 40G Line $3842
CON-NCHE-NCS4202Q CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $3842
CON-NCHP-NCS42002 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP NCS 4200 2 40G Line $4239
CON-NCHP-NCS4202Q CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $4239
CON-NCHW-NCS42002 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW NCS 4200 2 40G Line $2153
CON-NCHW-NCS4202Q CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $2153
CON-NCJ2-NCS42002 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 NCS 4200 2 40G Line $6256
CON-NCJ2-NCS4202Q CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 NCS 4200 2 40G Line Card QSFP $6256