Cisco -40G-C Series GPL Price List - Cisco Price List 2018

CISCO GPL 2018

Most Accurate, Latest and Fastest Cisco GPL Search

Mobile App on Google Play - CHANGE Networks. Download Now

        Bulk Search
PRODUCT CODE DESCRIPTION GPL ($) GET QUOTE
QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module, MPO, 300M $2995
UCS-SL-H-CH-1 Not Standalone orderable 40G CHASSIS FOR COOPER $17718
QSFP-40G-CSR4-RF QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR TransceiverModule,MPO, 300M REMANUFACTURED $1797
QSFP-40G-CSR4= QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module, MPO, 300M $2995
UCS-VIC-M82-8P-RF VIC 1280 dual 40G capableVirtualInterfaceCard REMANUFACTURED $1087
L-NCS2K-MRELRGK9= SW license to enable Encryption on 10G and 40G client ports $180000
CON-NCDT-760440G CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4 Meraki CSR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver $2995
CON-PSUP-760440G PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-NCDW-760440GB CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 7604 40G Chassis Bundle includes 7600-ES $0
CON-NCH4P-760440G CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-PSUE-760440GB PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 7604 40G Chassis Bundle includes 7600-ES $0
CON-PSUP-760440GB PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 7604 40G Chassis Bundle includes 7600-ES $0
CON-SNTE-760440GB SNTC-8X5X4 7604 40G Chassis Bundle includes 7600-ES $0
CON-PSUE-760440G PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-SNTE-760440G SNTC-8X5X4 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-SSCS-760440G SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus includes 76 $0
CON-NCDT-760440GB CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 7604 40G Chassis Bundle includes 7600-ES $0
CON-NUD5-CHSSHCH1 SNTC UCSDR 8X5XNBDOS Not Standalone orderable 40G CHASSIS $156
CON-SSSNE-760440GB SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 7604 40G Chassis Bundle includes 7600-ES+ $0
CON-UCSD5-CHSSHCH1 UCS DR 8X5XNBDOS Not Standalone orderable 40G CHASSIS FOR CO $189
SP-RR-760440G SP RTF 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
SP-SW-760440G SP BASE 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-OS-760440G SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-SW-760440G SNTC-NO RMA 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
SP-AR1-760440G SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
SP-AR2-760440G SP AR HW 8X5X4 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
SP-AR3-760440G SP AR HW 24X7X4 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
SP-AR4-760440G SP AR HW 24X7X2 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
SP-OS1-760440G SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
SP-OS2-760440G SP ONSITE 8X5X4 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
SP-OS3-760440G SP ONSITE 24X7X4 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
SP-OS4-760440G SP ONSITE 24X7X2 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
SP-RR-760440GB SP RTF 7604 40G Chassis Bundle includes 7600-ES $0
SP-SW-760440GB SP BASE 7604 40G Chassis Bundle includes 7600-ES $0
SP-SL1-760440G SP SVC LVL AGMT 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus includes 7600-E $0
C880-40GCNA-BW= Cisco C880 M4 40G C.N.A. BW $5000
CON-NCS-760440G SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-OS-760440GB SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 7604 40G Chassis Bundle includes 7600-ES $0
CON-OS-CHSSHCH1 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Not Standalone orderable 40G CHASSIS $189
CON-OSE-760440G SNTC-8X5X4OS 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-OSP-760440G SNTC-24X7X4OS 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-S2P-760440G SNTC-24X7X2 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-SCN-760440G SC CORE 8X5XNBD 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-SCO-760440G SC CORE 24X7X4OS 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-SCP-760440G SC CORE 24X7X4 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-SW-760440GB SNTC-NO RMA 7604 40G Chassis Bundle includes 7600-ES $0
SP-AR1-760440GB SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 7604 40G Chassis Bundle includes 7600-ES $0
SP-AR2-760440GB SP AR HW 8X5X4 7604 40G Chassis Bundle includes 7600-ES $0
SP-AR3-760440GB SP AR HW 24X7X4 7604 40G Chassis Bundle includes 7600-ES $0
SP-AR4-760440GB SP AR HW 24X7X2 7604 40G Chassis Bundle includes 7600-ES $0
SP-OS1-760440GB SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 7604 40G Chassis Bundle includes 7600-ES $0
SP-OS2-760440GB SP ONSITE 8X5X4 7604 40G Chassis Bundle includes 7600-ES $0
SP-OS3-760440GB SP ONSITE 24X7X4 7604 40G Chassis Bundle includes 7600-ES $0
SP-OS4-760440GB SP ONSITE 24X7X2 7604 40G Chassis Bundle includes 7600-ES $0
SP-SL1-760440GB SP SVC LVL AGMT 7604 40G Chassis Bundle includes 7600-ES+ $0
CON-3OSP-760440G 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-NC2P-760440G SNTC 24X7X2OS 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-NC4P-760440G SNTC 24X7X4OS 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-NC4S-760440G SNTC 8X5X4OS 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-NCD2-760440G CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-NCDE-760440G CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-NCDP-760440G CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-NCDW-760440G CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-NCF2-760440G CMB SVC 24X7X2 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-NCFE-760440G CMB SVC 8X5X4 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-NCFT-760440G CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-NCFW-760440G CMB SVC SW 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-NCH2-760440G CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-NCHE-760440G CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-NCHP-760440G CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-NCHT-760440G CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-NCHW-760440G CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-NCJ2-760440G CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-NCJE-760440G CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-NCJT-760440G CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-NCJW-760440G CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-NCS-760440GB SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 7604 40G Chassis Bundle includes 7600-ES $0
CON-NSNT-760440G SNTC 8X5XNBD 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-NSTE-760440G SNTC 8X5X4 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl7600 $0
CON-NSTP-760440G SNTC 24X7X4 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl7600 $0
CON-OSE-760440GB SNTC-8X5X4OS 7604 40G Chassis Bundle includes 7600-ES $0
CON-OSP-760440GB SNTC-24X7X4OS 7604 40G Chassis Bundle includes 7600-ES $0
CON-PREM-760440G SNTC-24X7X2OS 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-PSO2-760440G PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-PSOE-760440G PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-PSOP-760440G PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-PSRT-760440G PRTNR SS 8X5XNBD 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-PU2P-760440G PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 7604 40G Chassis Bundle Plus incl 7600 $0
CON-S2P-760440GB SNTC-24X7X2 7604 40G Chassis Bundle includes 7600-ES $0