GLC-BX40-D-I, GLC-BX40-DA-I, GLC-BX80-U-I, GLC-BX80-D-I, GLC-SX-MMD, GLC-LH-SMD, GLC-EX-MMD, GLC-ZX-MMD, GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U, CWDM-SFP-xxxx (8 freq), DWDM-SFP-xxxx (40 freq), SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-L, SFP-GE-Z, GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-ZX-SM, GLC-TE, GLC-T, GLC-FE-100FX-RGD, GLC-FE-100LX-RGD, GLC-FE-100FX, GLC-FE-100LX, GLC-FE-100EX, GLC-FE-100ZX, GLC-FE-100BX-D, GLC-FE-100BX-U, GLC-SX-MM-RGD, GLC-LX-SM-RGD, GLC-ZX-SM-RGD, GLC-BX40-U-I, GLC-BX40-D-I, GLC-BX40-DA-I, GLC-BX80-U-I, GLC-BX80-D-I, GLC-SX-MMD, GLC-LH-SMD, GLC-EX-SMD, GLC-ZX-SMD, GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U, CWDM-SFP-xxxx (8 freq), DWDM-SFP-xxxx (40 freq), SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-L, SFP-GE-Z, GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-ZX-SM, GLC-TE, GLC-T, GLC-FE-100FX-RGD, GLC-FE-100LX-RGD, GLC-FE-100FX, GLC-FE-100LX, GLC-FE-100EX, GLC-FE-100ZX, GLC-FE-100BX-D, GLC-FE-100BX-U, GLC-SX-MM-RGD, GLC-LX-SM-RGD, GLC-ZX-SM-RGD, GLC-BX40-U-I, GLC-BX40-D-I, GLC-BX40-DA-I, GLC-BX80-U-I, GLC-BX80-D-I, GLC-SX-MMD, GLC-LH-SMD, GLC-EX-SMD, GLC-ZX-SMD, GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U, CWDM-SFP-xxxx (8 freq), DWDM-SFP-xxxx (40 freq), SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-L, SFP-GE-Z, GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-ZX-SM, GLC-TE, GLC-T, SFP-10G-BXD-I, SFP-10G-BXU-I, SFP-10G-BX40D-I, SFP-10G-BX40U-I, SFP-10G-SR-X, SFP-10G-LR-X, SFP-10G-SR, SFP-10G-LRM, SFP-10G-LR, SFP-10G-ER, SFP-10G-ZR, SFP-10G-CUxM, SFP-10G-ACUxM, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in China, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Hong Kong, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Dubai, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in UAE, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in China, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Qatar, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Kuwait, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Bahrain, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Saudi Arabia, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Saudi, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Iran, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Turkey, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Middle East, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Africa, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Kenya, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Tanzaia, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Nigeria, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Zambia, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Zambia, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Europe, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Germany, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Netherland, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in France, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Czech Republic, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Algeria, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Angola, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Mozambique, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Malawi, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Morocco, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Tunisia, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Congo, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in South Africa, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Egypt, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Cameroon, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Benin, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in South America, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in America, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in USA, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Brazil, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Columbia, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Peru, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Argentina, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Singapore, Supplier for Industrial Ethernet switches in Chile, Supplier for CTS in China, Supplier for CTS in Hong Kong, Supplier for CTS in Dubai, Supplier for CTS in UAE, Supplier for CTS in China, Supplier for CTS in Qatar, Supplier for CTS in Kuwait, Supplier for CTS in Bahrain, Supplier for CTS in Saudi Arabia, Supplier for CTS in Saudi, Supplier for CTS in Iran, Supplier for CTS in Turkey, Supplier for CTS in Middle East, Supplier for CTS in Africa, Supplier for CTS in Kenya, Supplier for CTS in Tanzaia, Supplier for CTS in Nigeria, Supplier for CTS in Zambia, Supplier for CTS in Zambia, Supplier for CTS in Europe, Supplier for CTS in Germany, Supplier for CTS in Netherland, Supplier for CTS in France, Supplier for CTS in Czech Republic, Supplier for CTS in Algeria, Supplier for CTS in Angola, Supplier for CTS in Mozambique, Supplier for CTS in Malawi, Supplier for CTS in Morocco, Supplier for CTS in Tunisia, Supplier for CTS in Congo, Supplier for CTS in South Africa, Supplier for CTS in Egypt, Supplier for CTS in Cameroon, Supplier for CTS in Benin, Supplier for CTS in South America, Supplier for CTS in America, Supplier for CTS in USA, Supplier for CTS in Brazil, Supplier for CTS in Columbia, Supplier for CTS in Peru, Supplier for CTS in Argentina, Supplier for CTS in Chile, Supplier for CTS in Singapore, CTS-3000, CTS-3010, CTS-1100, CTS-1300, CTS-IX5000, CTS-sx20, CTS-mx300, CTS-TX9000, Cisco CST-SX20-12XK9-PRM TelePresence Video Conferencing, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in China, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Hong Kong,Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Dubai, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in UAE, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in China, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Qatar, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Kuwait, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Bahrain, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Saudi Arabia, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Saudi, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Iran, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Turkey, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Middle East, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Africa, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Kenya, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Tanzaia, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Nigeria, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Zambia, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Zambia, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Europe, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Germany, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Netherland, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in France, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Czech Republic, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Algeria, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Angola, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Mozambique, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Malawi, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Morocco, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Tunisia, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Congo, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in South Africa, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Egypt, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Cameroon, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Benin, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in South America, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in America, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in USA, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Brazil, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Columbia, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Peru, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Argentina, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Chile, Supplier for Cisco Telepresence in Singapore, Supplier for ASR in China, Supplier for ASR in Hong Kong, Supplier for ASR in Dubai, Supplier for ASR in UAE, Supplier for ASR in China, Supplier for ASR in Qatar, Supplier for ASR in Kuwait, Supplier for ASR in Bahrain, Supplier for ASR in Saudi Arabia, Supplier for ASR in Saudi, Supplier for ASR in Iran, Supplier for ASR in Turkey, Supplier for ASR in Middle East, Supplier for ASR in Africa, Supplier for ASR in Kenya, Supplier for ASR in Tanzaia, Supplier for ASR in Nigeria, Supplier for ASR in Zambia, Supplier for ASR in Zambia, Supplier for ASR in Europe, Supplier for ASR in Germany, Supplier for ASR in Netherland, Supplier for ASR in France, Supplier for ASR in Czech Republic, Supplier for ASR in Algeria, Supplier for ASR in Angola, Supplier for ASR in Mozambique, Supplier for ASR in Malawi, Supplier for ASR in Morocco, Supplier for ASR in Tunisia, Supplier for ASR in Congo, Supplier for ASR in South Africa, Supplier for ASR in Egypt, Supplier for ASR in Cameroon, Supplier for ASR in Benin, Supplier for ASR in South America, Supplier for ASR in America, Supplier for ASR in USA, Supplier for ASR in Brazil, Supplier for ASR in Columbia, Supplier for ASR in Peru, Supplier for ASR in Argentina, Supplier for ASR in Chile, Supplier for ASR in Singapore, ASR 1001-X, ASR 1002-X, ASR 1001-HX, ASR 1002-HX, ASR 1004, ASR 1006, ASR 1006-X, ASR 1009-X, ASR 1013, Cisco ASR 1013 Router, Cisco ASR 1009-X Router, Cisco ASR 1006 Router, Cisco ASR 1006-X Router, Cisco ASR 1004 Router, Cisco ASR 1002-HX Router, Cisco ASR 1002-X Router, Cisco ASR 1001-HX Router, Cisco ASR 1001-X Router, Cisco ASR 1000 Fixed Ethernet Line Card, 6x10GE, Cisco ASR 1000 Fixed Ethernet Line Card, 2x10GE + 20x1GE, Cisco ASR 1000 Ethernet Line Card, 100G Modular Interface Processor, Cisco ASR 1000 1x100GE Ethernet Port Adapter, Cisco ASR 1000 2x40GE Ethernet Port Adapter (breakout cable), Cisco ASR 1000 10x10GE Ethernet Port Adapter, Cisco ASR 1000 18x1GE Ethernet Port Adapter, ASR1000-6TGE, ASR1000-2T+20X1GE, ASR1000-MIP100, EPA-1X100GE, EPA-CPAK-2X40GE, EPA-10X10GE, EPA-18X1GE (for ASR1002-HX), Cisco ASR 1004 Router Chassis, Cisco ASR 1006 Router Chassis, Cisco ASR 1006-X Router Chassis, Cisco ASR 1009-X Router Chassis, Cisco ASR 1013 Router Chassis, Cisco ASR 1000 Route Processor 2, Cisco ASR 1000 Embedded Services Processor, 40G, Cisco ASR 1000 Embedded Services Processor, 100G, Cisco ASR 1000 Embedded Services Processor, 200G, Cisco ASR 1004 Power supply, Cisco ASR 1000 1600W Power Supply (for Cisco ASR 1006 and ASR 1013 chassis), Cisco ASR 1000X Power Supply, ASR1004, ASR1006, ASR1006-X, ASR1009-X, ASR1013, ASR1000-RP2, ASR1000-ESP40 (Up to 4 ASR1000-2T+20X1GE on ASR1013 with ESP40), ASR1000-ESP100, ASR1000-ESP200, ASR1004-PWR-AC ASR1004-PWR-DC, ASR1013/06-PWR-AC ASR1013/06-PWR-DC, ASR1000X-AC-1100W ASR1000X-DC-950W, Cisco ASR 1000 1x100GE Ethernet Port Adapter, Cisco ASR 1000 2x40GE Ethernet Port Adapter (breakout cable),

SFP 1545.32nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid), Cisco DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid), Cisco DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid), Cisco DWDM SFP 1542.14 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid), Cisco DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid), Cisco DWDM SFP 1541.35nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid), Cisco DWDM SFP 1539.77 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid), Cisco DWDM SFP 1538.98 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid), DWDM SFP 1538.19 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid), Cisco DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid), Cisco DWDM SFP 1537.40nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid), Cisco DWDM SFP 1535.82 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid), Cisco DWDM SFP 1535.04 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid), Cisco DWDM SFP 1534.25 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid), Cisco DWDM SFP 1532.68 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid), Cisco DWDM SFP 1533.47 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid), Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM 1531.90 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid), Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM 1531.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid), Cisco DWDM SFP 1530.33 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid),Cisco CSS 11500 Series Content Services Switch, 10m single-mode fiber, LX LC-to-SC connectors, Cisco CSS 11500 10m multimode fiber, SX LC connectors, Cisco CSS 11500 10m multimode fiber, SX LC-to-SC connectors, 1m single-mode fiber, LC-to-SC connectors, 5m single-mode fiber, LC-to-SC connectors, Mode-conditioning patch cable; LC connector, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in China, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Hong Kong, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Dubai, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in UAE, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in China, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Qatar, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Kuwait, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Bahrain, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Saudi Arabia, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Saudi, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Iran, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Turkey, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Middle East, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Africa, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Kenya, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Tanzaia, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Nigeria, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Zambia, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Zambia, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Europe, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Germany, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Netherland, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in France, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Czech Republic, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Algeria, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Angola, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Mozambique, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Malawi, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Morocco, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Tunisia, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Congo, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in South Africa, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Egypt, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Cameroon, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Benin, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in South America, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in America, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in USA, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Brazil, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Columbia, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Peru, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Argentina, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Chile, Supplier for Metro Ethernet switches in Singapore, Supplier for IE switches in China, Supplier for IE switches in Hong Kong, Supplier for IE switches in Dubai, Supplier for IE switches in UAE, Supplier for IE switches in China, Supplier for IE switches in Qatar, Supplier for IE switches in Kuwait, Supplier for IE switches in Bahrain, Supplier for IE switches in Saudi Arabia, Supplier for IE switches in Saudi, Supplier for IE switches in Iran, Supplier for IE switches in Turkey, Supplier for IE switches in Middle East, Supplier for IE switches in Africa, Supplier for IE switches in Kenya, Supplier for IE switches in Tanzaia, Supplier for IE switches in Nigeria, Supplier for IE switches in Zambia, Supplier for IE switches in Zambia, Supplier for IE switches in Europe, Supplier for IE switches in Germany, Supplier for IE switches in Netherland, Supplier for IE switches in France, Supplier for IE switches in Czech Republic, Supplier for IE switches in Algeria, Supplier for IE switches in Angola, Supplier for IE switches in Mozambique, Supplier for IE switches in Malawi, Supplier for IE switches in Morocco, Supplier for IE switches in Tunisia, Supplier for IE switches in Congo, Supplier for IE switches in South Africa, Supplier for IE switches in Egypt, Supplier for IE switches in Cameroon, Supplier for IE switches in Benin, Supplier for IE switches in South America, Supplier for IE switches in America, Supplier for IE switches in USA, Supplier for IE switches in Brazil, Supplier for IE switches in Columbia, Supplier for IE switches in Peru, Supplier for IE switches in Argentina, Supplier for IE switches in Chile, Supplier for IE switches in Singapore, Cisco Industrial Ethernet 1000 Series Switches, Cisco IE 2000 Series, Cisco IE 2000U Series, Cisco CGS 2500 Series, Cisco IE 3000 Series, Cisco IE 3010 Series, Cisco IE 4000 Series, Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4010 Series Switches, Cisco ASR 1000 10x10GE Ethernet Port Adapter, Cisco ASR 1006-X Router Chassis, Cisco ASR 1009-X Router Chassis, Cisco ASR 1013 Router Chassis, Cisco ASR 1000 Route Processor 2, Cisco ASR 1000 Embedded Services Processor, 100G, Cisco ASR 1000 Embedded Services Processor, 200G, Cisco ASR 1000 1600W Power Supply, Cisco ASR 1000X Power Supply, EPA-1X100GE, EPA-CPAK-2X40GE, EPA-10X10GE, ASR1006-X, ASR1009-X, ASR1013, ASR1000-RP2, ASR1000-ESP100, ASR1000-ESP200, ASR1013/06-PWR-AC ASR1013/06-PWR-DC, ASR1000X-AC-1100W ASR1000X-DC-950W, Cisco ASR 1000 Embedded Services Processor 20Gbps, Cisco ASR 1000 Embedded Services Processor 40Gbps, Cisco ASR 1000 Embedded Services Processor 100Gbps, Cisco ASR 1000 Embedded Services Processor 200Gbps, ASR1000-ESP20, ASR1000-ESP40, ASR1000-ESP100, ASR1000-ESP200, LAN Ports, SDRAM, Hard Disk Drive, Solid State Drive, USB Port, Console and Auxiliary Ports, ASR1000-RP1, ASR1000-RP1, ASR1000-RP2, ASR1000-RP2, M-ASR1K-RP1-4 GB, M-ASR1K-RP1-4 GB, M-ASR1K-HDD-40 GB, M-ASR1K-HDD-40 GB, M-ASR1K-RP2-8 GB, M-ASR1K-RP2-8 GB, M-ASR1K-RP2-16 GB, M-ASR1K-RP2-16 GB, M-ASR1K-HDD-80 GB, M-ASR1K-EUSB-2 GB, MEMUSB-1024FT, MEMUSB-1024FT, ASR1004 or ASR1006, or ASR1006-X, or ASR1009-X, or ASR1013, ASR1000-ESP10, ASR1000-ESP10-N, ASR1000-ESP20, ASR1000-ESP40, ASR1000-ESP100, ASR1000-ESP200, ASR1000-SIP10, ASR1000-SIP40, ASR1000-6TGE, ASR1000-2T+20X1GE, ASR1000-MIP100, EPA-1X100GE, EPA-CPAK-2X40GE, EPA-10X10GE, SASR1R1-AES, SASR1R1-AESK9, SASR1R1-AIS, SASR1R1-AISK9, SASR1R1-IPB, SASR1R1-IPBK9, SASR1R2-AES, SASR1R2-AESK9, SASR1R2-AIS, SASR1R2-AISK9, SASR1R2-IPB, SASR1R2-IPBK9, Cisco ASR1000 Route Processor 1, 4 GB DRAM, Cisco ASR1000 Route Processor 1, 4 GB DRAM Spare, Cisco ASR 1000 Series RP1 ADVANCED ENTERPRISE W/O CRYPTO, Cisco ASR 1000 Series RP1 ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES, Cisco ASR 1000 Series RP1 ADVANCED IP SERVICES W/O CRYPTO, Cisco ASR 1000 Series RP1 ADVANCED IP SERVICES, Cisco ASR 1000 Series RP1 IP BASE W/O CRYPTO, Cisco ASR 1000 Series RP1 IP BASE, Cisco ASR 1000 Series RP2 ADVANCED ENTERPRISE W/O CRYPTO, Cisco ASR 1000 Series RP2 ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES, Cisco ASR 1000 Series RP2 ADVANCED IP SERVICES W/O CRYPTO, Cisco ASR 1000 Series RP2 ADVANCED IP SERVICES, Cisco ASR 1000 Series RP2 IP BASE W/O CRYPTO, Cisco ASR 1000 Series RP2 IP BASE, Cisco ASR 1000 Series Router chassis (4RU or 6RU, or 13RU), Cisco ASR-1000 Embedded Services Processor 10 GBps, Cisco ASR-1000 Embedded Services Processor 10 GBps Non Crypto, Cisco ASR-1000 Embedded Services Processor 20 GBps, Cisco ASR 1000 Embedded Services Processor, 40 GBps, Cisco ASR 1000 Embedded Services Processor, 100 GBps, Cisco ASR 1000 Embedded Services Processor, 200 GBps, Cisco ASR1000 SPA Interface Processor 10, Cisco ASR1000 SPA Interface Processor 40, Cisco ASR 1000 Fixed Ethernet Line Card 6x10GE, Cisco ASR 1000 Fixed Ethernet Line Card 2x10GE + 20x1GE,

Cisco IE 5000 Series, GLC-FE-100FX-RGD, GLC-FE-100LX-RGD, GLC-FE-T-I, GLC-FE-100FX, GLC-FE-100LX, GLC-FE-100EX, GLC-FE-100ZX, GLC-FE-100BX-D, GLC-FE-100BX-U, GLC-SX-MM-RGD, GLC-LX-SM-RGD, GLC-ZX-SM-RGD, GLC-BX40-U-I, GLC-BX40-D-I, GLC-BX40-DA-I, GLC-BX80-U-I, GLC-BX80-D-I, GLC-SX-MMD, GLC-LH-SMD, GLC-EX-SMD, GLC-ZX-SMD, GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U, CWDM-SFP-xxxx (8 freq), DWDM-SFP-xxxx (40 freq), SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-L, SFP-GE-Z, GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-ZX-SM, GLC-TE, GLC-T, GLC-FE-100FX-RGD, GLC-FE-100LX-RGD, GLC-FE-T-I, GLC-FE-100FX, GLC-FE-100LX, GLC-FE-100EX, GLC-FE-100ZX, GLC-FE-100BX-D, GLC-FE-100BX-U, GLC-SX-MM-RGD, GLC-LX-SM-RGD, GLC-ZX-SM-RGD, GLC-BX40-U-I, GLC-BX40-D-I, GLC-BX40-DA-I, GLC-BX80-U-I, GLC-BX80-D-I, GLC-SX-MMD, GLC-LH-SMD, GLC-EX-SMD, GLC-ZX-SMD, GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U, CWDM-SFP-xxxx (8 freq), DWDM-SFP-xxxx (40 freq), SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-L, SFP-GE-Z, GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-ZX-SM, GLC-TE, GLC-T, GLC-FE-100FX-RGD, GLC-FE-100LX-RGD, GLC-FE-T-I, GLC-FE-100FX, GLC-FE-100LX, GLC-FE-100EX, GLC-FE-100ZX, GLC-FE-100BX-D, GLC-FE-100BX-U, GLC-SX-MM-RGD, GLC-LX-SM-RGD, GLC-ZX-SM-RGD, GLC-BX40-U-I, GLC-BX40-D-I, GLC-BX40-DA-I, GLC-BX80-U-I, GLC-BX80-D-I, GLC-SX-MMD, GLC-LH-SMD, GLC-EX-SMD, GLC-ZX-SMD, GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U, CWDM-SFP-xxxx (8 freq), DWDM-SFP-xxxx (40 freq), SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-L, SFP-GE-Z, GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-ZX-SM, GLC-FE-100FX-RGD, GLC-FE-100LX-RGD, GLC-FE-T-I, GLC-FE-100FX, GLC-FE-100LX, GLC-FE-100EX, GLC-FE-100ZX, GLC-FE-100BX-D, GLC-FE-100BX-U, GLC-SX-MM-RGD, GLC-LX-SM-RGD, GLC-ZX-SM-RGD, GLC-BX40-U-I, GLC-BX40-D-I, GLC-BX40-DA-I, GLC-BX80-U-I, GLC-BX80-D-I, GLC-SX-MMD, GLC-LH-SMD, GLC-EX-SMD, GLC-ZX-SMD, GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U, CWDM-SFP-xxxx (8 freq), DWDM-SFP-xxxx (40 freq), SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-L, SFP-GE-Z, GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-ZX-SM, GLC-TE, GLC-T, IE-3010-24TC, IE-3010-16S-8PC, PWR-RGD-LOW-DC/IA, PWR-RGD-LOW-DC/IAR, PWR-RGD-AC-DC/IA, PWR-RGD-AC-DC/IAR, SD-IE-1GB, MEM-SD-COVER-RGD, RPS-CG-COVER, RM-RGD-19IN, CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45, CAB-CONSOLE-USB, SIELBK9T-15002SE(), SIEISK9T-15002SE(), Rugged Industrial Ethernet switch 24 10/100BASETX ports and two dual-purpose Gigabit Ethernet uplink ports. (each dual-purpose uplink port has one 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and one SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet port, one port active) Each switch supports two Cisco power supply units (PSUs), Rugged Industrial Ethernet switch 16 Fast Ethernet SFP ports, 8 10/100BASETX/PoE ports, and 2 dual-purpose Gigabit Ethernet uplink ports. (each dual- purpose uplink port has one 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and one SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet port, one port active) Each switch supports two Cisco PSUs, Low DC (24/48V) power supply module for the IE-3010 switch (available Q1 CY2011),Redundant low DC (24/48V) power supply module for the IE-3010 switch (available Q1 CY2011), High AC/DC (88-300VDC/85-264VAC) power supply module for the IE-3010 switch, Redundant high AC/DC (88-300VDC/85-264VAC) power supply module for the IE-3010 switch, Spare 1 GB SD flash memory card, Spare SD flash slot cover, Spare PSU slot cover, Spare 19” rack-mount kit, Spare console cable 6 ft with RJ45 and DB9F, Spare console cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-B, Cisco IOS Software for IE 3010 (LAN Base image), Cisco IOS Software for IE 3010 (IP Services image), GLC-FE-100FX-RGD, GLC-FE-100LX-RGD, GLC-FE-T-I, GLC-FE-100FX, GLC-FE-100LX, GLC-FE-100EX, GLC-FE-100ZX, GLC-FE-100BX-D, GLC-FE-100BX-U, GLC-SX-MM-RGD, GLC-LX-SM-RGD, GLC-ZX-SM-RGD, GLC-BX40-U-I, GLC-BX40-D-I, GLC-BX40-DA-I, GLC-BX80-U-I, GLC-BX80-D-I, GLC-SX-MMD, GLC-LH-SMD, GLC-EX-SMD, GLC-ZX-SMD, GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U, CWDM-SFP-xxxx (8 freq), DWDM-SFP-xxxx (40 freq), SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-L, SFP-GE-Z, GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-ZX-SM, GLC-FE-100FX-RGD, GLC-FE-100LX-RGD, GLC-FE-100FX, GLC-FE-100LX, GLC-FE-100EX, GLC-FE-100ZX, GLC-FE-100BX-D, GLC-FE-100BX-U, GLC-SX-MM-RGD, GLC-LX-SM-RGD, GLC-ZX-SM-RGD, GLC-BX40-U-I,Cisco ASR 1000 Ethernet Line Card, 100G Modular Interface Processor, Cisco ASR 1000 1x100GE Ethernet Port Adapter, Cisco ASR 1000 2x40GE Ethernet Port Adapter (breakout cable), Cisco ASR 1000 10x10GE Ethernet Port Adapter,1 GB USB Flash Token for Cisco ASR 1000 Series, 1 GB USB Flash Token for Cisco ASR 1000 Series, spare, Cisco ASR1000 RP2 8 GB DRAM, Cisco ASR1000 RP2 8 GB DRAM, Spare, Cisco ASR1000 RP2 16 GB DRAM, Cisco ASR1000 RP2 16 GB DRAM, Spare, Cisco ASR1000 RP2 80 GB HDD, spare, Cisco ASR1000 RP2 2 GB EUSB+ FLASH, SPARE, Cisco ASR1000 RP1 4 GB DRAM, Cisco ASR1000 RP1 4 GB DRAM, spare, Cisco ASR1000 RP1 40 GB HDD, Cisco ASR1000 RP1 40 GB HDD, spare, Cisco ASR1000 Route Processor 2, 8 GB DRAM, Cisco ASR1000 Route Processor 2, 8 GB DRAM, Spare, Cisco ASR1000 Series SPA Interface Processor 10G, Cisco ASR1000 Series SPA Interface Processor 40G, Cisco WebEx Node SPA for ASR 1000 Series, Cisco ASR100 Series Digital Signal Processor SPA, Cisco 1-Port Clear Channel OC3 ATM Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 3-Port Clear Channel OC3 ATM Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 1-Port OC12 STM Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 8-Port Channelized T1/E1 Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 4-Port Channelized T3 (DS0) Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 2-Port Channelized T3 (DS0) Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 1-port Channelized STM-1/OC-3c to DS0 Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 2-Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 4-Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 8-Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 4-Port Serial Interface Shared Port Adapter, 1-port Channelized OC12 to DS0 SPA, Cisco 4-Port 10BASE-T/100BASE Fast Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 8-Port 10BASE-T/100BASE Fast Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 1-port 10GE LAN/WAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter, Cisco Synchronous Ethernet SPA, Cisco 2-Port OC3c/STM-1c POS Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 4-Port OC3c/STM-1c POS Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 4-Port OC3c/STM-1c POS Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 8-port OC3/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 1-Port OC12c/STM-4c POS Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 2-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 4-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 8-port OC12/STM4 POS SPA Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 1-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 2-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 4-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS/RPR Shared Port Adapter with XFP Optics, Cisco 1 Port Channelized OC3/STM-1 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA, Cisco 24 Port T1/E1/J1 Circuit Emulation SPA, Cisco 2-Port T3/E3 Circuit Emulation and ATM SPA, ASR-1000-SIP10, ASR-1000-SIP40, SPA-1CHOC3-CE-ATM, SPA-24CHT1-CE-ATM, SPA- 2CHT3 -CE-ATM, SPA-2XOC3-POS, SPA-4XOC3-POS, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-8XOC3-POS, SPA-1XOC12-POS, SPA-2XOC12-POS, SPA-4XOC12-POS, SPA-8XOC12-POS, SPA-1XOC48-POS/RPR, SPA-2XOC48POS/RPR, SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR, SPA-OC192POS-XFP, SPA-4X1FE-TX-V2, SPA-8X1FE-TX-V2, SPA-2X1GE-V2, SPA-5X1GE-V2, SPA-8X1GE-V2,